Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Lazio - Juventus Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Lazio - Juventus Live Stream
Serie A | 15 April, 2013 20:45 CET

Watch live football online with Unibet - one of the best bookmakers in live football streaming online.

Watch live football from the biggest leagues around the world:

  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Ligue 1 (FRA) and many more ...

Open a free account, fund it and get start to watch live football online...


    Watch Lazio Roma vs. Juventus Turin



     How to watching live football with Unibet
 1. Go to www.Unibet.com and register an account.

 2. Fund the account and go to the Unibet TV-section.

 3. Select Lazio Roma vs. Juventus Turin to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Wed 4. March

11:00 | Quimper, France
  Broady - Kapas

18:00 | DBU Pokalen
  SønderjyskE - Brøndby

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

18:00 | Ukraine Cup
  Metalist Kharkiv - Shakhtar

18:00 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  Panionios - Iraklis 1908 FC

18:15 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Nasaf Qarshi

18:30 | Quimper, France
  Kovalik - De Schepper

18:30 | Challenge League
  Wohlen - Lugano

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - SCR Altach

19:00 | DFB Pokal
  RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg

19:00 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Neustadt

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Ried

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salzburg

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Lorient

19:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Zavrc - Domzale

19:30 | Schweizer Cup
  FC Munsingen - Basel

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Fenerbahce

20:00 | Copa del Rey
  Villarreal - FC Barcelona

20:00 | Schweizer Cup
  SC Buochs - St. Gallen

20:00 | Quimper, France
  Arnaboldi - Teixeira

20:15 | Schweizer Cup
  FC Zurich - GC Zurich

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bayern München - Eintracht Braunschweig

20:30 | Schweizer Cup
  FC Sion - Aarau

20:30 | Romania Cup
  Cluj - Universitatea Cluj

20:45 | Coppa Italia
  Lazio - Napoli

21:00 | Coupe de France
  PSG - Monaco

22:00 | Copa del Rey
  Espanyol - Bilbao

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Colo Colo - Atlas

  Thu 5. March

02:00 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Babos - Errani

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Rio Branco AC - Vasco Da Gama RJ

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Palmeiras

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
  Washington DC - D. Alajuelense

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - Emelec

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  San Lorenzo - Corinthians SP

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Villa Nova MG - Coritiba PR

03:15 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Ivanovic - Parmentier

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
  America De Mexico - Deportivo Saprissa

07:00 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Hsieh - Eguchi

08:15 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Witthoeft - Zakopalova

11:30 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Wozniacki - Zhu

15:00 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  GS Apollon Smyrnis - Chaina

18:00 | DBU Pokalen
  FC København - Randers

19:00 | Coupe de France
  Brest - Auxerre

19:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Kayserispor - Sivasspor

20:30 | DBU Pokalen
  Esbjerg - AaB

20:45 | Coppa Italia
  Juventus - Fiorentina

21:00 | Coupe de France
  Concarneau - Guingamp

21:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Nacional - Sporting

  Fri 6. March

00:15 | Copa Libertadores, Group 6
  River Plate - Tigres

00:15 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  U. de Chile - The Strongest

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
  Herediano - CD Olimpia

02:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 6
  Juan Aurich - San Jose Oruro

02:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Nac. Medellin - Estudiantes

09:40 | A-League
  Newcastle Jets - Sydney FC

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Pogon Szczecin

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - FAC Team für Wien

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - SC Lustenau

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - 1. FC Heidenheim

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Bochum

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt

19:00 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Akhisar Bld Spor

20:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Twente

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Stormvogels Telstar - Venlo

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - US Creteil

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Stade Laval

20:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Valenciennes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Tours

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - Mattersburg

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Marseille

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

20:45 | Primera Division
  Levante - SD Eibar

20:45 | Championship
  Fulham - AFC Bournemouth

  Sat 7. March

05:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United FC

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Changsha Jinde

09:30 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory

12:30 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Genclerbirligi

12:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Greuther Furth

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - AC Havre

14:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - CSKA Moscow

14:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - AL Dhafra

14:40 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Nasr SC Dubai - Ajman Club

15:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Caykur Rizespor

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Dortmund

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - CD Mirandes

16:00 | Championship
  Ipswich - Brentford

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Sevilla

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam

17:00 | Premier League
  Zenit - Ural

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Baniyas SC - Sharjah FC

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ittihad Kalba - AL Wasl SC

17:45 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Luzern

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Madrid

18:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Bursaspor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Belchatow

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Barcelona B FC

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Osasuna

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Mönchengladbach

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - PSV

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Vitesse

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Heerenveen

20:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Almeria

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - Thun

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Nice

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Bordeaux

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Monaco

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - CD Leganes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - FC Metz

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - CE Sabadell

20:45 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Cambuur Leeuwarden

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Malaga

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Palmeiras - Bragantino SP

  Sun 8. March

05:00 | A-League
  Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Heart

07:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Tianjin Kangshifu

11:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar

12:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano

12:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Konyaspor

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Valladolid

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Dordrecht '90

12:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai

13:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - Hobro IK

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - SV Sandhausen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - FC Zurich

13:45 | Scottish Cup
  Hibernian - Berwick

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Sion

14:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Lorient

14:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - FC Ufa

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Excelsior

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - NAC Breda

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - FC Den Bosch

14:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Shabab AL Arabi

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - Brøndby

15:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Gaziantepspor

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Korona Kielce

16:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Alaves

16:00 | Super League
  Aarau - St. Gallen

16:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Rapid Wien

16:30 | Scottish Cup
  Dundee United - Celtic

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Alkmaar

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Lille

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Girona

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg

17:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Espanyol

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Ahli Dubai - Ahli Al-Fujirah

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Leverkusen

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al Jazeera

18:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Galatasaray SK

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Zaragoza

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Las Palmas

19:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - Randers

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Celta de Vigo

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Lyon

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Recreativo Huelva

21:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Valencia

  Mon 9. March

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Cracovia

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Trabzonspor

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - OB

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Auxerre

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - RB Leipzig

20:45 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Chateauroux

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Getafe

21:00 | Serie A
  Juventus - Sassuolo


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
4 Mar, 11:00 CET | Quimp ..
Broady - Kapas
4 Mar, 18:00 CET | Pucha ..
GKS Piast Gliwice - TS P ..
4 Mar, 18:00 CET | Ukrai ..
Metalist Kharkiv - FC Sh ..
4 Mar, 18:00 CET | DBU P ..
SonderjyskE - Brondby IF
4 Mar, 18:00 CET | Greec ..
Panionios Athens - Irakl ..
4 Mar, 18:15 CET | AFC C ..
Al Ahli Jeddah - Nasaf Q ..
4 Mar, 18:30 CET | Quimp ..
Kovalik - De Schepper
4 Mar, 18:30 CET | Chall ..
FC Wohlen - FC Lugano
4 Mar, 18:00 CET | Pucha ..
GKS Piast Gliwice - TS P ..
4 Mar, 18:00 CET | DBU P ..
SonderjyskE - Brondby IF
4 Mar, 18:00 CET | Greec ..
Panionios Athens - Irakl ..
4 Mar, 18:15 CET | AFC C ..
Al Ahli Jeddah - Nasaf Q ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - SCR Al ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - SC Wi ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
Wolfsberger AC - SV Josk ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - RB Salzb ..