Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Levante - FC Barcelona Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Levante - FC Barcelona Live Stream
Primera Division | 19 January, 2014 19:00 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Levante - FC Barcelona game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Levante vs FC Barcelona Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Levante vs FC Barcelona stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Fri 27. February

03:15 | Acapulco, Mexico
  Garcia - Lucic-Baroni

07:30 | Kyoto, Japan
  Kondo - Millman

16:00 | Dubai, UAE
  Djokovic - Berdych

16:10 | Doha, Qatar
  Williams - Azarenka

17:50 | Buenos Aires, Argentina
  Monaco - Cuevas

17:55 | Cherbourg, France
  De Schepper - Paire

18:00 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Lechia Gdansk

18:00 | Premier League
  FC Chernomorets Odessa - Illichivec Mariupol

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Greuther Furth

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Frankfurt

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Braunschweig

18:30 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - SønderjyskE

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - Innsbruck

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - USK Anif

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Erciyesspor

19:00 | Cherbourg, France
  Arnaboldi - Couacaud

19:00 | 3rd Liga
  Holstein Kiel - FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - AC Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Gazelec Ajaccio - US Orleans 45

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Go Ahead Eagles

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - ES Troyes AC

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Stormvogels Telstar

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Clermont Foot - Valenciennes

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Achilles '29

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Nimes

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - Arles

20:00 | Buenos Aires, Argentina
  Almagro - Robredo

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Ajax - MVV Maastricht

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - Nancy

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - Dijon

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - FC Köln

20:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - SKNV St. Pölten

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Caen

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Cracovia - Lech Poznan

20:30 | Pro League
  Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge

20:45 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Cordoba

20:45 | Championship
  Falkirk FC - Rangers

21:00 | Serie B
  Bologna - Vicenza

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Maritimo Funchal

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - Nueva Chicago

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  S. Wanderers - U. de Concep

22:45 | Buenos Aires, Argentina
  Berlocq - Rola

23:00 | Acapulco, Mexico
  Bacsinszky - Karatantcheva

  Sat 28. February

01:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  O'Higgins - CSD Barnechea

01:00 | Acapulco, Mexico
  Nishikori - Anderson

01:00 | Buenos Aires, Argentina
  Nadal - DEL Bonis

01:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Godoy Cruz - Huracan

01:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Liga de Loja - Cuenca

02:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Monarcas - Real San Luis

03:00 | Acapulco, Mexico
  Sharapova - Garcia

04:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Club Tijuana - Pachuca

05:00 | Kyoto, Japan
  Przysiezny - Kapas

05:00 | Kyoto, Japan
  Millman - Ito

05:00 | Acapulco, Mexico
  Harrison - Ferrer

05:35 | Super Cup
  Gamba Osaka - Urawa Reds

07:00 | A-League
  Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners

09:30 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Sydney FC

11:30 | A-League
  Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar

12:30 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Karlsruher

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - VfR Aalen

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Sochaux

14:00 | 3rd Liga
  FSV Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II

14:30 | Superliga
  FK Novi Pazar - Cukaricki

15:00 | Serie B
  Catania - Frosinone

15:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - Olimpija Ljubljana

15:00 | Serie B
  Pro Vercelli - Carpi FC

15:00 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Eskisehirspor

15:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Domzale

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Augsburg

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Belchatow - Wisla Krakow

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Piast Gliwice

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Schalke 04

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Stuttgart

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - Gorica

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - FC Barcelona

16:00 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Championship
  Fulham - Derby

16:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Lyon

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - CD Lugo

16:00 | Premier League
  Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Tel Aviv

17:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - FK Radnicki Nis

17:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland

17:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Aarau

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Lokeren

18:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Levante

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw

18:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Estoril

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - CD Alaves

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Gijon

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Mallorca

18:20 | Premier League
  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sakhnin FC

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hamburger SV

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - FC Zwolle

18:30 | Premier League
  Hapoel Petach Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - FK Austria Vienna

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Willem II

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - NAC Breda

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Evian TGFC

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - St Etienne

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Rennes

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Deportivo

20:00 | Pro League
  Lierse - Genk

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - FC Vaduz

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Bastia

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Heracles Almelo

20:45 | Serie A
  Chievo - AC Milan

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - Olimpo

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Getafe

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Crucero Del Norte - Rosario Central

22:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  CD River Plate Ecuador - Mushuc Runa

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Palmeiras - Capivariano SP

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Union de Santa Fe - Lanus

23:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. Catolica - Cobresal

  Sun 1. March

00:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - Independiente

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Lorenzo - San Martin

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Tigres - Unam Pumas

07:00 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix

12:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Real Sociedad

12:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Buyuksehyr

12:00 | Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Kasimpasa

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Freamunde - Sporting Lisbon B

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Heerenveen

12:30 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Hellas Verona

13:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Tenerife

13:00 | Premiership
  Celtic - Aberdeen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Düsseldorf

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Union Berlin

13:45 | Super League
  Thun - Young Boys Bern

13:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - GC Zurich

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Guingamp

14:00 | Superligaen
  Randers - Silkeborg

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Den Haag

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Feyenoord

14:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - RRC Peruwelz

15:00 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Lazio

15:00 | Serie A
  Genoa - Parma

15:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - NK Zavrc

15:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Udinese

15:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Sampdoria

15:00 | Serie A
  Palermo - Empoli

15:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

15:05 | Championship
  Norwich - Ipswich

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Paderborn

16:00 | Super League
  FC Sion - Luzern

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Publikum Celje

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Santander

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Ponferradina SD

16:00 | Premier League
  Dnipro - Volyn Lutsk

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SV Grödig

16:45 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Ajax

17:00 | Superligaen
  OB - FC København

17:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Bilbao

17:00 | League Cup
  Chelsea - Tottenham

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Nice

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Numancia

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg

18:00 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Fiorentina

18:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Balikesirspor

18:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Quito

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Real Betis

18:30 | Premier League
  Dynamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkiv

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Atletico Madrid

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - Cruz Azul

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - UE Llagostera

19:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - FC Midtjylland

20:00 | Pro League
  Red Star Waasland - Gent

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Corinthians SP - Mogi Mirim SP

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Sporting

20:45 | Serie A
  Torino - Napoli

21:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Villarreal

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - PSG

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Alcorcon

21:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Nublense - Colo Colo

22:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Atletico De Rafaela

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Santos SP - Atletico Linense SP

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Defensa Y Justicia

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - Club Atletico Temperley

  Mon 2. March

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - River Plate

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Leczna

18:45 | Premier League
  Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya

19:00 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Kardemir Karabük

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - AaB

19:45 | Challenge League
  Winterthur - Schaffhausen

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - 1860 Munich

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - SCO Angers

20:45 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Elche

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - Juventus

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Pacos Ferreira

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  CA Sarmiento - CA Aldosivi

  Tue 3. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. de Chile - Audax Italiano

01:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield

08:30 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - Jeonbuk

11:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - B. Binh Duong

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Gamba Osaka

14:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Piroozi Perspolis

15:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Manisaspor

15:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Kayserispor - Sivasspor

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - AL Ain

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan

18:20 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - Pakhtakor

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - FK Austria Vienna

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Universitario De Sucre

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Libertad Asuncion

  Wed 4. March

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Huracan

14:00 | Puchar Polski
  Blekitni Stargard S. - Cracovia

17:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Genclerbirligi

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - SCR Altach

19:00 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Neustadt

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Ried

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salzburg

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Colo Colo - Atlas

  Thu 5. March

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Rio Branco AC - Vasco Da Gama RJ

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Palmeiras

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - Emelec

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  San Lorenzo - Corinthians SP

21:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Nacional - Sporting


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
27 Feb, 03:15 CET | Acapu ..
Garcia - Lucic-Baroni
27 Feb, 07:30 CET | Kyoto ..
Kondo - Millman
27 Feb, 16:00 CET | Dubai ..
Djokovic - Berdych
27 Feb, 16:10 CET | Doha, ..
Williams - Azarenka
27 Feb, 17:45 CET | Cherb ..
De Schepper - Paire
27 Feb, 17:50 CET | Bueno ..
Monaco - Cuevas
27 Feb, 18:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokom ..
27 Feb, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
Ruch Chorzow - KS Lechia ..
27 Feb, 18:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokom ..
27 Feb, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
Austria Lustenau - FC Li ..
27 Feb, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SV Mattersburg - TSV Har ..
27 Feb, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
KSV 1919 - Wacker Innsbr ..
27 Feb, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - Gr ..
27 Feb, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfL Bochum - FSV Frankfurt
27 Feb, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintra ..
27 Feb, 20:00 CET | Ligue 2
Stade Lavallois MFC - AC ..