Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Liverpool - Reading Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Liverpool - Reading Live Stream
Premier League | 20 October, 2012 16:00 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Liverpool FC vs. Reading FC



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Liverpool FC vs. Reading FC to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Sat 25. April

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - New York City FC

02:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Jaguares Chiapas - Tigres

03:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  La Piedad - Unam Pumas

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas

04:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Santos - Universidad De Guadalajara

06:00 | Shenzhen, Singles W-C25-CHN-05A
  Yang - LU

07:00 | J.League
  Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Vegalta Sendai

07:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse

07:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe

08:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Shonan Bellmare

08:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol

08:00 | Shenzhen, Singles W-C25-CHN-05A
  Duan - Hsieh

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Ulsan Hyundai - Busan

09:00 | Football National League
  Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Yenisey

09:00 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Perth Glory

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Nanchang Bayi

10:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Grampus Eight

11:00 | Football National League
  Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tyumen

11:30 | Vercelli, Italy
  Daniel - Ramirez Hidalgo

11:30 | J.League
  Montedio Yamagata - FC Tokyo

11:30 | A-League
  Adelaide United FC - Melbourne Heart

12:00 | Bucharest, Romania
  Gimeno-Traver - Vesely

12:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Terek Grozniy

12:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Ventforet Kofu

12:30 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Buyuksehyr

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Greuther Furth

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - 1860 Munich

13:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Zorya

13:00 | Vercelli, Italy
  Cecchinato - Volandri

13:00 | Football National League
  FC Gazovik Orenburg - Luch Energiya

13:00 | Football National League
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Tom Tomsk

13:15 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Watford

13:20 | Bucharest, Romania
  Garcia-Lopez - Monfils

13:30 | Barcelona, Spain
  Nishikori - Klizan

13:30 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Wozniacki - Halep

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Chongqing Lifan

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Hangzhou Lvcheng

14:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Dijon

14:30 | Premier League, Playoffs 7-14
  Hapoel Petach Tikva - Hapoel Akko

15:00 | Serie B
  Perugia - Livorno

15:00 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - CSKA Moscow

15:00 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Kasimpasa

15:00 | Football National League
  Volga Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk

15:00 | Football National League
  Yaroslavl - FK Tosno

15:00 | Serie B
  Frosinone - Carpi FC

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Freiburg

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Augsburg

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Mjøndalen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Leverkusen

16:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - FC Barcelona

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Ried

16:00 | Superliga
  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Novi Pazar

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Volyn Lutsk

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Hammarby - Åtvidaberg FF

16:00 | Barcelona, Spain
  Ferrer - Andujar

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Koper

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Alcorcon

16:00 | Championship
  Fulham - Middlesbrough

16:00 | Football National League
  Volgar-Gazprom - Energiya

16:45 | Premier League, Playoffs 7-14
  Ashdod SC - Hapoel Haifa

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Dukla Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - Slavia Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Slovan Liberec

17:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Lille

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - NK Krka

17:00 | Football National League
  Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Sokol Saratov

17:30 | Football National League
  St Petersburg - Kriliya Sovietov

17:45 | Super League
  Aarau - FC Zurich

18:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Elche

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Rosenborg BK

18:00 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow

18:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Albacete

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Belchatow - Jagiellonia Bialystok

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Royal Charleroi SC - Standard Liege

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Real Betis

18:30 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Ponferradina SD

18:30 | Super League
  Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Hertha Berlin

18:30 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Kerber - Brengle

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - FC Chernomorets Odessa

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Willem II

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Estoril - Maritimo Funchal

19:45 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Utrecht

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - CA Aldosivi

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Red Star Waasland - Zulte Waregem

20:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Levante

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Lokeren - RRC Peruwelz

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - FC Metz

20:00 | Super League
  Thun - FC Sion

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Westerlo - KV Oostende

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Guingamp

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Nice

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Nantes

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Tenerife

20:05 | PrvaLiga
  Publikum Celje - Domzale

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - PSV

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Vitoria Guimaraes

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Villarreal

  Sun 26. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cruz Azul - Real San Luis

00:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Independiente Jose Teran - Mushuc Runa

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Real Salt Lake

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union

01:40 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cerro Porteño - Guarani Asuncion

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Monterrey - Monarcas

02:10 | Super Cup
  River Plate - Huracan

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - Kansas City

04:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Atlas - Leon

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Washington DC

06:00 | J.League 2
  Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis

07:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

07:00 | J.League 2
  Kamatamare Sanuki - Cerezo Osaka

07:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata

09:00 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners

09:00 | J.League 2
  JEF United - Jubilo Iwata

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Daejeon

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Henan Jianye

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Changsha Jinde

12:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Erciyesspor

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Valladolid

12:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Akhisar Bld Spor

12:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Deportivo

12:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

13:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkiv

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - VfR Aalen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli

13:30 | Premiership
  Dundee United - Celtic

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan

13:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - FC Vaduz

13:45 | Super League
  Basel - Luzern

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Jiangsu Shuntian

14:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Montpellier

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Feyenoord

15:00 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor

15:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Dinamo Moscow

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Elfsborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - Djurgården

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Tromsø

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Leczna

15:55 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ittihad Kalba - Al-Ahli Dubai

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Shabab AL Arabi - Ahli Al-Fujirah

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Santander

16:00 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Young Boys Bern

16:00 | Superliga
  OFK Belgrade - Rad Belgrade

16:15 | Super League
  Levadiakos FC - Atromitos Athens

16:30 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Gijon

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - FK Austria Vienna

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Alkmaar

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Monaco

17:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - SD Eibar

17:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Häcken

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Wolfsburg

17:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Arsenal Tula

17:45 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Brno

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Lillestrøm - Stabæk

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Sandefjord

18:00 | 1st Division
  Bærum - Hødd

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Girona

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - FC Porto

18:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Gaziantepspor

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Club Brugge

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Molde

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Bodø/Glimt

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Numancia

18:30 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Super League
  Panionios - Olympiacos

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Wasl SC - Ajman Club

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Baniyas SC - AL Dhafra

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - Club Tijuana

19:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  SD Aucas - Emelec

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano

20:00 | Pro League, Relegation Round
  Lierse - Cercle Brugge

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Boavista FC - Vitoria Setubal

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Lyon

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - CD Mirandes

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Los Angeles

23:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Sp. San Lorenzo - Olimpia Asuncion

23:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Barcelona - LDU Quito

  Mon 27. April

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Orlando City SC - Toronto FC

01:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Guadalajara - America De Mexico

01:40 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Libertad Asuncion - SOL De America

03:30 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  Sharjah FC - Al Jazeera

18:00 | 1st Division
  Jerv - SK Brann

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - AL Nasr SC Dubai

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Ain

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kardemir Karabük

19:00 | 1st Division
  Hønefoss - Fredrikstad

19:30 | Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
  Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa

19:45 | Challenge League
  Le Mont Ls - Biel

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue

20:45 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Bolton

20:45 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Granada CF

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Moreirense - Sporting

  Tue 28. April

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

19:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - FC Zurich

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Getafe

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - US Orleans 45

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  KV Kortrijk - Standard Liege

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bayern München - Dortmund

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - FC Metz

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Cordoba

  Wed 29. April

07:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Kashiwa Reysol

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Montedio Yamagata

12:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Hiroshima

12:00 | J.League
  Ventforet Kofu - Urawa Reds

20:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Malaga

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Almeria

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Sevilla

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Piast Gliwice

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bielefeld - Wolfsburg

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Ruch Chorzow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Lech Poznan

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Royal Charleroi SC

22:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  LDU Quito - Barcelona

22:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Deportivo

22:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

  Thu 30. April

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Colorado Rapids

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Sampaio Correa MA - Palmeiras

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Capivariano SP - Botafogo RJ

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Sivasspor

19:45 | Super League
  Luzern - St. Gallen

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Valencia

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Anderlecht

21:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Rio Ave - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Espanyol


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
25 Apr, 02:00 CET | Major ..
Chicago Fire - New York ..
25 Apr, 02:30 CET | Prime ..
Gallos Blancos Queretaro ..
25 Apr, 03:30 CET | Prime ..
Tiburones Rojos de Verac ..
25 Apr, 04:00 CET | Major ..
Colorado Rapids - FC Dal ..
25 Apr, 04:30 CET | Prime ..
Santos Laguna - Leones N ..
25 Apr, 06:00 CET | Shenz ..
Yang - LU
25 Apr, 07:00 CET | J.League
Kashima Antlers - Vissel ..
25 Apr, 07:00 CET | J.League
Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Ve ..
25 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
Karlsruher SC - Greuther ..
25 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - 186 ..
25 Apr, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - SV Josko R ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - Admira ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Wolfsberger AC - SV Scho ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SC Wiener Neustadt - SK ..
26 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Union Berlin - FC Ing ..
26 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FSV Frankfurt - VfR Aalen