Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Liverpool - Sunderland Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Liverpool - Sunderland Live Stream
Premier League | 26 March, 2014 21:00 CET



Free Live Streams

  Wed 17. September

11:30 | Izmir, Turkey
  Vorster - Krajinovic

13:40 | Meknes, Morocco
  Viola - Ramos-Vinolas

14:10 | Trnava, Slovakia
  Darcis - Cecchinato

15:00 | Trnava, Slovakia
  Haase - Kovalik

15:10 | Meknes, Morocco
  Ramirez Hidalgo - Coppejans

15:30 | Campinas, Brazil
  Silva - Lindell

15:40 | Meknes, Morocco
  Karatsev - Carballes Baena

16:00 | World Cup Qualification Women, UEFA Group 7
  France - Finland

16:00 | Metz, France
  Mahut - Chardy

16:00 | Meknes, Morocco
  Mertens - Pouille

16:30 | Campinas, Brazil
  Arguello - Pereira

16:50 | Campinas, Brazil
  Klec - Elias

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Turku PS - FC Inter Turku

18:00 | Metz, France
  Tsonga - Muller

18:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Zeballos - Cuevas

18:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Estrella - Escobar

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Rapid Wien

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - SCR Altach

19:20 | Quito, Ecuador
  Molteni - Mena

19:20 | Quito, Ecuador
  Buchanan - Miele

19:20 | Metz, France
  Mathieu - Rosol

20:45 | Championship
  Blackburn - Derby

20:45 | Championship
  Nottingham Forest - Fulham

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Group G
  Chelsea - Schalke 04

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Group E
  Bayern München - Manchester City

22:15 | Campinas, Brazil
  Santos - Clezar

23:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Huachipato - Universidad Catolica

  Thu 18. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Universitario De Sucre - Cesar Vallejo

00:30 | Campinas, Brazil
  Schwartzman - Sikora

01:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Gomez - Souza

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 3
  Montreal Impact - New York Red Bulls

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Alianza Lima - Inti Gas Deportes

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 8
  Bayamon FC - America De Mexico

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Libertad Asuncion - Barcelona

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  River Plate - Godoy Cruz

03:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 1
  Municipal - Real CD Espana

19:00 | Urvalsdeild
  Vigingur Reykjavik - Stjarnan Gardabæ

19:00 | Urvalsdeild
  FH Hafnarfjördur - KR Reykjavik

  Fri 19. September

01:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Gremio RS - Santos SP

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 2
  Kansas City - Deportivo Saprissa

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Boca Juniors - Rosario Central

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Emelec - River Plate (URU)

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 7
  Isidro Metapan - Herediano

17:00 | Virsliga
  Jurmala - FC Jurmala

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | Superligaen
  Randers - Silkeborg

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Darmstadt 98

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - Innsbruck

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - LASK Linz

19:00 | Serie B
  Carpi FC - Trapani Calcio

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Gefle

19:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Almere City FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Gazelec Ajaccio - Dijon

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Valenciennes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - AC Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Arles

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Nancy

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - SCO Angers

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - NAC Breda

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Nimes

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - US Orleans 45

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - FK Teplice

20:30 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Zulte Waregem

20:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Horn

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Hertha Berlin

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Evian TGFC

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin

20:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - St Mirren

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - SD Eibar

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Pacos Ferreira

  Sat 20. September

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids

06:00 | J.League 2
  Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Pohang

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka

09:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Giravanz Kitakyushu

12:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Yokohama

12:00 | J.League 2
  Shonan Bellmare - Mito Hollyhock

12:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - FC Tokyo

12:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata

12:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Kashiwa Reysol

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Kaiserslautern

13:00 | Chinese Super League
  Dalian Aerbing FC - Shandong Luneng

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Ingolstadt

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Bochum

13:15 | Championship
  Watford - AFC Bournemouth

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Kangshifu

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Shanxi Zhongjian

14:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - ES Troyes AC

15:00 | Virsliga
  FK Liepaja - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

15:00 | Serie B
  Latina Calcio - AS Avellino

15:00 | Serie B
  Perugia - Vicenza

15:00 | Superliga
  OFK Belgrade - FK Vozdovac

15:00 | Virsliga
  FC Daugava - Jelgava

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Cracovia

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Hannover

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Akhisar Bld Spor

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Lugo

16:00 | Championship
  Millwall - Nottingham Forest

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Örebro SK

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Real Madrid

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Dukla Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Slovan Liberec

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Rennes

17:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - Esbjerg

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Granada CF

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Gornik Zabrze

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Gijon

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - UE Llagostera

18:00 | Pro League
  RRC Peruwelz - Genk

18:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Empoli

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - CD Alaves

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Dortmund

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Dordrecht '90

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Caykur Rizespor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Galatasaray SK

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - FC Emmen

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Ponferradina SD

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Alcorcon

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Caen

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Nice

20:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Celta de Vigo

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Heerenveen

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Juventus

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Nacional - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Malaga

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Atletico PR - Internacional RS

  Sun 21. September

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Seattle Sounders

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - San Jose Earthquakes

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - New England

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Washington DC

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - FC Dallas

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Seongnam - Jeju Utd

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Chunnam - Busan

12:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Almeria

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Mallorca

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Twente

12:30 | Serie A
  Chievo - Parma

13:00 | Virsliga
  Ventspils - FS Metta/Lu

13:15 | Premiership
  FC Dundee - Dundee United

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Harbin Tengyi

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Nuremberg

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - RB Leipzig

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Liaoning Hongyun

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Changsha Jinde

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Shuntian

14:00 | Superligaen
  OB - SønderjyskE

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Montpellier

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Cambuur Leeuwarden

14:30 | Pro League
  Red Star Waasland - Standard Liege

15:00 | Serie A
  Genoa - Lazio

15:00 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Sampdoria

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Halmstad

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Djurgården

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Mjällby - Elfsborg

15:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - Skonto Riga

15:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Cagliari

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Belchatow

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Leverkusen

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava

16:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Konyaspor

16:00 | Superliga
  FK Radnicki 1923 - Partizan Belgrade

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - FK Austria Vienna

16:30 | Superligaen
  FC København - Brøndby

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Groningen

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Guingamp

17:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - St Etienne

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Arouca

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Real Betis

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralove

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF

17:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Mönchengladbach

18:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Fiorentina

18:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Napoli

18:00 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - KV Kortrijk

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Santander

19:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Sevilla

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Gil Vicente - Sporting

19:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Gaziantepspor

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Tenerife

20:00 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Mechelen

20:45 | Serie A
  Torino - Hellas Verona

20:45 | Serie A
  Palermo - Inter Milan

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Lyon

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Numancia

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Chivas USA

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ

21:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - FC Barcelona

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Boavista FC

  Mon 22. September

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - FC Lahti

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - AaB

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - Clermont Foot

20:45 | Championship
  Wigan - Ipswich

20:45 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Valencia

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Estoril

21:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  UTC de Cajamarca - Cesar Vallejo

  Tue 23. September

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - VfR Aalen

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Erzgebirge Aue

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - 1860 Munich

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Marseille

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Paderborn

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Freiburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Schalke 04

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Elche

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Deportivo


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
17 Sep, 11:30 CET | Izmir ..
Vorster - Krajinovic
17 Sep, 13:40 CET | Mekne ..
Viola - Ramos
17 Sep, 14:10 CET | Trnav ..
Darcis - Cecchinato
17 Sep, 15:00 CET | Trnav ..
Haase - Kovalik
17 Sep, 15:10 CET | Mekne ..
Ramirez Hidalgo - Coppej ..
17 Sep, 15:30 CET | Campi ..
Silva - Lindell
17 Sep, 15:40 CET | Mekne ..
Karatsev - Carballes Baena
17 Sep, 16:00 CET | Metz, ..
Mahut - Chardy
17 Sep, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
TPS Turku - FC Inter Turku
17 Sep, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SC Wiener Neustadt - SK ..
17 Sep, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - SCR A ..
17 Sep, 20:45 CET | Champ ..
Blackburn Rovers - Derby ..
17 Sep, 20:45 CET | Champ ..
Nottingham Forest - Fulh ..
17 Sep, 20:45 CET | UEFA ..
Bayern Munich - Manchest ..
17 Sep, 20:45 CET | UEFA ..
Chelsea FC - FC Schalke 04
17 Sep, 23:00 CET | Copa ..
Huachipato - CD Universi ..