Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Manchester United - Aston Villa Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Manchester United - Aston Villa Live Stream
Premier League | 22 April, 2013 21:00 CET



Free Live Streams

  Thu 29. January

00:40 | Maui, USA
  Fratangelo - Klahn

06:05 | Hong Kong, Hong Kong
  Matsui - Desein

11:10 | Germany F4, Singles
  MyPa Myllykoski - Laaksonen

12:30 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group H
  Genclerbirligi - Cizrespor

13:00 | Germany F4, Singles
  Marterer - Jaloviec

13:20 | Germany F4, Singles
  Fallert - Blecha

14:30 | Germany F4, Singles
  Baumann - Torebko

14:50 | Germany F4, Singles
  Michalicka - Karlovskiy

16:00 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  AEK Athens - Kassiopi

16:00 | Germany F4, Singles
  Bemelmans - Netuschil

17:00 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Struvay - Estrella

17:00 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Pella - Haider-Maurer

18:00 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi

18:00 | Germany F4, Singles
  Kobelt - Masur

18:20 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Montanes - Bagnis

19:00 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Lorenzi - Melzer

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group F
  Besiktas - AS Sariyer

20:00 | Copa del Rey
  Getafe - Villarreal

20:20 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Samper-Montana - Souza

20:50 | U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round
  Paraguay - Brazil

21:00 | Maui, USA
  Buchanan - Donaldson

21:00 | Maui, USA
  Russell - Kozlov

22:00 | Copa del Rey
  Bilbao - Malaga

22:00 | Copa del Rey
  Sevilla - Espanyol

22:20 | Maui, USA
  Kudla - Garanganga

22:20 | Maui, USA
  Meister - Niki

23:00 | U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round
  Argentina - Colombia

23:40 | Maui, USA
  Mcgee - Odesnik

23:40 | Maui, USA
  Nielsen - Klahn

  Fri 30. January

00:00 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Falla - Donskoy

01:10 | U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round
  Uruguay - Peru

09:30 | Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia
  Djokovic - Wawrinka

10:00 | AFC Asian Cup, Final round
  Iraq - United Arab Emirates

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - AC Ajaccio

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Heerenveen

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - US Orleans 45

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Gazelec Ajaccio - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - ES Troyes AC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - SCO Angers

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Nancy

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - US Creteil

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Emmen - Venlo

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Arles

20:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Rennes

20:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - KV Oostende

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Bayern München

20:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - St Mirren

20:45 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo

20:45 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Watford

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - Moreirense

  Sat 31. January

02:10 | Torneos de Verano
  Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP

10:00 | AFC Asian Cup, Final round
  South Korea - Australia

13:15 | Championship
  Brentford - Middlesbrough

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - Dijon

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Mönchengladbach

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - FC Köln

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Paderborn

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

16:00 | Championship
  Nottingham Forest - Millwall

16:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Real Sociedad

16:00 | Championship
  Cardiff - Derby

16:30 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Evian TGFC

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Barcelona B FC

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Gijon

18:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Atletico Madrid

18:00 | Serie A
  Genoa - Fiorentina

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Genk

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Boavista FC

18:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Tenerife

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Real Betis

18:30 | Primeira Liga
  Nacional - Belenenses

18:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Willem II

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Dortmund

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - NAC Breda

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Bastia

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Audax SP - Palmeiras

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Montpellier

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Nice

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Lille

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Elche

20:00 | Pro League
  Westerlo - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - UE Llagostera

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Santander

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - Empoli

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Cambuur Leeuwarden

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Mallorca

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Penafiel - Vitoria Guimaraes

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Cordoba

  Sun 1. February

02:10 | Torneos de Verano
  Boca Juniors - River Plate

07:00 | A-League
  Melbourne Heart - Western Sydney

12:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Bilbao

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Zaragoza

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Den Haag

12:30 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Inter Milan

14:00 | Super League
  Panathinaikos - Platanias Chanion

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - St Etienne

14:30 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Gent

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport

15:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Napoli

15:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Sampdoria

15:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Cagliari

15:00 | Serie A
  Palermo - Hellas Verona

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Juventus

15:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Lazio

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin

16:15 | Super League
  Levadiakos FC - Skoda Xanthi

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Alcorcon

17:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Getafe

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Alaves

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Guingamp

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hoffenheim

18:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - CD Lugo

18:30 | Super League
  Veria - Olympiacos

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Espanyol

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Arouca - Sporting

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Bursaspor

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Corinthians SP - Marilia SP

20:00 | Pro League
  Lierse - Standard Liege

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Parma

20:50 | U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round
  Peru - Colombia

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Lyon

21:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Villarreal

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Pacos Ferreira

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Santos SP - Ituano SP

23:00 | U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round
  Argentina - Brazil

  Mon 2. February

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Valenciennes

20:45 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Valencia

  Tue 3. February

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Schalke 04

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Freiburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Mainz 05

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburg

20:45 | Coppa Italia
  Roma - Fiorentina

20:45 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - PSV

21:00 | Coupe de la Ligue
  Lille - PSG

  Wed 4. February

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Feyenoord

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Twente

19:45 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Dordrecht '90

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Leverkusen

20:00 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Stuttgart

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Hamburger SV

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Augsburg

20:45 | Coppa Italia
  Napoli - Inter Milan

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Vitesse

20:45 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Sevilla

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Utrecht

21:00 | Coupe de la Ligue
  Monaco - Bastia


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
29 Jan, 00:40 CET | Maui, ..
Fratangelo - Klahn
29 Jan, 06:05 CET | Hong ..
Matsui - Desein
29 Jan, 11:10 CET | Germa ..
Ehara - Laaksonen
29 Jan, 12:30 CET | Turki ..
Genclerbirligi - Cizrespor
29 Jan, 13:00 CET | Germa ..
Marterer - Jaloviec
29 Jan, 13:10 CET | Germa ..
Fallert - Blecha
29 Jan, 14:30 CET | Germa ..
Baumann - Torebko
29 Jan, 14:40 CET | Germa ..
Michalicka - Karlovskiy
29 Jan, 12:30 CET | Turki ..
Genclerbirligi - Cizrespor
29 Jan, 16:00 CET | Greec ..
AEK Athens FC - AOK Kerk ..
29 Jan, 18:00 CET | Greec ..
Panathinaikos Athen - Sk ..
29 Jan, 19:30 CET | Turki ..
Besiktas Istanbul - AS S ..
29 Jan, 20:00 CET | Copa ..
Getafe CF - Villarreal CF
29 Jan, 20:50 CET | U20 C ..
Paraguay - Brazil
29 Jan, 22:00 CET | Copa ..
Athletic Bilbao - Malaga ..
29 Jan, 22:00 CET | Copa ..
Sevilla FC - Espanyol Ba ..