Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Manchester United - Aston Villa Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Manchester United - Aston Villa Live Stream
Premier League | 22 April, 2013 21:00 CET



Free Live Streams

  Sun 26. April

13:00 | Bucharest, Romania
  Vesely - Garcia-Lopez

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - VfR Aalen

13:30 | Premiership
  Dundee United - Celtic

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan

13:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - FC Vaduz

13:45 | Super League
  Basel - Luzern

14:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Montpellier

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Jiangsu Shuntian

14:30 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Kerber - Wozniacki

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Feyenoord

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Elfsborg

15:00 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor

15:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Dinamo Moscow

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - Djurgården

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Leczna

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Tromsø

15:55 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ittihad Kalba - Al-Ahli Dubai

16:00 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Young Boys Bern

16:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Gigounon - Rola

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Shabab AL Arabi - Ahli Al-Fujirah

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Santander

16:00 | Superliga
  OFK Belgrade - Rad Belgrade

16:15 | Super League
  Levadiakos FC - Atromitos Athens

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - FK Austria Vienna

16:30 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Gijon

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Alkmaar

17:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Ram - Jung

17:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - SD Eibar

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Monaco

17:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split

17:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Arsenal Tula

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Häcken

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Wolfsburg

17:30 | Barcelona, Spain
  Nishikori - Andujar

17:45 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Brno

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Sandefjord

18:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Gaziantepspor

18:00 | 1st Division
  Bærum - Hødd

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Girona

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Club Brugge

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - FC Porto

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Molde

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Bodø/Glimt

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Lillestrøm - Stabæk

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Numancia

18:30 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Super League
  Panionios - Olympiacos

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Wasl SC - Ajman Club

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Baniyas SC - AL Dhafra

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - Club Tijuana

19:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  SD Aucas - Emelec

20:00 | Pro League, Relegation Round
  Lierse - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Savannah, USA
  Mcgee - Chung

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Boavista FC - Vitoria Setubal

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Lyon

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - CD Mirandes

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Los Angeles

23:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Sp. San Lorenzo - Olimpia Asuncion

23:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Barcelona - LDU Quito

  Mon 27. April

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Orlando City SC - Toronto FC

01:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Guadalajara - America De Mexico

01:40 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Libertad Asuncion - SOL De America

03:30 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  Sharjah FC - Al Jazeera

18:00 | 1st Division
  Jerv - SK Brann

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - AL Nasr SC Dubai

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Ain

19:00 | 1st Division
  Hønefoss - Fredrikstad

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kardemir Karabük

19:30 | Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
  Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa

19:45 | Challenge League
  Le Mont Ls - Biel

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue

20:45 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Bolton

20:45 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Granada CF

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Moreirense - Sporting

  Tue 28. April

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

19:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - FC Zurich

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Getafe

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bayern München - Dortmund

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - US Orleans 45

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  KV Kortrijk - Standard Liege

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - FC Metz

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Cordoba

  Wed 29. April

07:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Kashiwa Reysol

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Montedio Yamagata

12:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Hiroshima

12:00 | J.League
  Ventforet Kofu - Urawa Reds

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Almeria

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Sevilla

20:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Malaga

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bielefeld - Wolfsburg

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Piast Gliwice

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Ruch Chorzow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Lech Poznan

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Royal Charleroi SC

22:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Deportivo

22:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

  Thu 30. April

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Colorado Rapids

02:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  LDU Quito - Barcelona

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Sampaio Correa MA - Palmeiras

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Capivariano SP - Botafogo RJ

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Sivasspor

19:45 | Super League
  Luzern - St. Gallen

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Valencia

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Anderlecht

21:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Rio Ave - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Espanyol


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
26 Apr, 13:00 CET | Bucha ..
Vesely - Garcia-Lopez
26 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Union Berlin - FC Ing ..
26 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FSV Frankfurt - VfR Aalen
26 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Heidenheim - FC St. ..
26 Apr, 13:30 CET | Premi ..
Dundee United - Celtic FC
26 Apr, 13:35 CET | Chine ..
Shandong Luneng Taishan ..
26 Apr, 13:45 CET | Super ..
FC Basel - FC Luzern
26 Apr, 13:45 CET | Super ..
FC St. Gallen - FC Vaduz
26 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Union Berlin - FC Ing ..
26 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FSV Frankfurt - VfR Aalen
26 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Heidenheim - FC St. ..
26 Apr, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
SCR Altach - FK Austria ..
27 Apr, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
Eintracht Braunschweig - ..