Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Manchester United - Galatasaray SK Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Manchester United - Galatasaray SK Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Group H | 19 September, 2012 20:45 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Manchester Utd vs. Galatasaray Istanbul



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Manchester Utd vs. Galatasaray Istanbul to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Sat 28. March

03:00 | Quanzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-04A
  Ostapenko - Kulichkova

03:40 | Mornington, Singles W-C15-AUS-06A
  Zaniewska - Okuno

06:00 | J. League Cup, Group B
  Yokohama - Shimizu S-Pulse

09:30 | A-League
  Melbourne Heart - Brisbane Roar

11:30 | A-League
  Perth Glory - Western Sydney

12:00 | Spain F6, Singles
  Mertens - Pulgar-Garcia

14:00 | Football League, Group 2
  Lamia - Apollon Kalamarias

15:00 | Miami, USA
  Monfils - Krajinovic

15:00 | Miami, USA
  Gulbis - Monaco

15:00 | Miami, USA
  Fognini - Sock

15:00 | Miami, USA
  Williams - Niculescu

15:00 | Miami, USA
  Smyczek - Tsonga

15:00 | Serie B
  Bologna - Livorno

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Numancia

16:00 | Miami, USA
  Kanepi - Wozniacki

17:00 | Miami, USA
  Malek - Bouchard

17:45 | Challenge League
  Wohlen - Lugano

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Albacete

18:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Lugo

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Santander

18:00 | Serie B
  Vicenza - Carpi FC

18:00 | Miami, USA
  Mladenovic - Petkovic

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Real Betis

19:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Olimpo - Atletico De Rafaela

19:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Deportes Union La Calera - San Marcos de Arica

20:00 | Major League Soccer
  New England - San Jose Earthquakes

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Ituano SP - Portuguesa SP

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Ponferradina SD

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - Orlando City SC

21:30 | Miami, USA
  Williams - Stosur

22:00 | Miami, USA
  Pliskova - Badosa Gibert

23:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Nacional Asuncion - SOL De America

23:10 | Copa Chile
  Palestino - U. de Concep

  Sun 29. March

00:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York City FC - Kansas City

00:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Los Angeles

00:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Godoy Cruz - Independiente

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Lorenzo - Lanus

00:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls

01:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Crucero Del Norte - Club Atletico Temperley

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids

03:30 | Miami, USA
  Radwanska - Begu

06:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Oita Trinita

06:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

07:00 | J.League 2
  Kyoto - Kamatamare Sanuki

08:00 | A-League
  Newcastle Jets - Adelaide United FC

09:00 | J.League 2
  Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Gijon

14:00 | Football National League
  FK Tosno - Tom Tomsk

14:00 | Football League, Group 1
  Kallithea - AEK Athens

14:00 | Football National League
  Yaroslavl - Energiya

15:00 | Football National League
  FK Tyumen - FC Sokol Saratov

15:15 | League One
  Fleetwood Town - Preston North End

16:00 | Football National League
  Volgar-Gazprom - St Petersburg

16:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Brazil - Chile

17:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Deportivo Quito - SD Aucas

17:00 | Football National League
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Luch Energiya

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Girona

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Alcorcon

18:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Mushuc Runa - El Nacional

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Tenerife

19:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Universidad Catolica - Barcelona

20:40 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Cuenca - Independiente Jose Teran

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - Newell's Old Boys

21:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Sao Paulo SP - Atletico Linense SP

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Mallorca

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - San Martin

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union

23:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  CD River Plate Ecuador - Emelec

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Estudiantes

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Union de Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield

23:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Santos SP - Sao Bento SP

  Mon 30. March

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Olimpia Asuncion - Guarani Asuncion

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Nacional de Montevideo - CA Atenas de San Carlos

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - River Plate

20:45 | League Two
  Burton Albion - Stevenage Borough

23:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - CA Aldosivi

  Tue 31. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Rubio NU - Cerro Porteño

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Nueva Chicago

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - Defensa Y Justicia

15:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Russia - Kazakhstan

18:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Estonia - Iceland

18:08 | Int. Friendly Games
  Switzerland - USA

19:30 | Int. Friendly Games
  Sweden - Iran

20:30 | Int. Friendly Games
  Slovakia - Czech Republic

20:45 | Int. Friendly Games
  Netherlands - Spain

21:45 | Int. Friendly Games
  Portugal - Cape Verde

  Thu 2. April

03:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  Corinthians SP - Danubio

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Campinense PB - Gremio RS

11:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Dhafra - AL Nasr SC Dubai

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Shabab AL Arabi - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al-Ahli Dubai

  Fri 3. April

20:45 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
28 Mar, 03:00 CET | Quanz ..
Ostapenko - Kulichkova
28 Mar, 03:40 CET | Morni ..
Zaniewska - Okuno
28 Mar, 06:00 CET | J. Le ..
Yokohama F Marinos - Shi ..
28 Mar, 09:30 CET | A-League
Melbourne City FC - Bris ..
28 Mar, 11:30 CET | A-League
Perth Glory FC - Western ..
28 Mar, 12:00 CET | Spain ..
Mertens - Pulgar-Garcia
28 Mar, 15:00 CET | Serie B
Bologna FC - AS Livorno
28 Mar, 15:00 CET | Miami ..
Williams - Niculescu