Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Manchester United - Swansea Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Manchester United - Swansea Live Stream
Premier League | 6 May, 2012 17:00 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Manchester Utd vs. Swansea City



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Manchester Utd vs. Swansea City to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Sat 20. September

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Nanchang Bayi

14:30 | 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup
  Duzyurtspor - Tepecik Belediye

14:30 | Meknes, Morocco
  Pouille - Coppejans

15:00 | Serie B
  Latina Calcio - AS Avellino

15:00 | Virsliga
  FK Liepaja - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

15:00 | Serie B
  Perugia - Vicenza

15:00 | Superliga
  OFK Belgrade - FK Vozdovac

15:00 | Premier League
  Kuban - Rubin Kazan

15:00 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Mersin Idmanyurdu - Caykur Rizespor

15:00 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Galatasaray

15:00 | Virsliga
  FC Daugava - Jelgava

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Cracovia

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Hannover

15:50 | Metz, France
  Sousa - Monfils

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Brentford

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Real Madrid

16:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Akhisar Bld Spor

16:00 | Championship
  Sheffield Wednesday - Reading

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Lugo

16:00 | Championship
  Millwall - Nottingham Forest

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Örebro SK

16:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Maribor

16:00 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Blackpool

16:00 | Championship
  Derby - Cardiff

16:00 | Championship
  Fulham - Blackburn

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Brommapojkarna - Häcken

16:00 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - NK Zagreb

16:00 | Championship
  Leeds United - Huddersfield

16:00 | Championship
  Norwich - Birmingham

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Dukla Prague

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Rennes

17:00 | Premier League
  Hapoel Petach Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Slovan Liberec

17:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - Esbjerg

17:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Escobar - Molteni

17:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Sport Huancayo - Real Garcilaso

18:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Empoli

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Granada CF

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Gornik Zabrze

18:00 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Terek Grozniy

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Gijon

18:00 | Pro League
  RRC Peruwelz - Genk

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  Publikum Celje - NK Rudar Velenje

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - UE Llagostera

18:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Jarry - Souza

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - CD Alaves

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Dortmund

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Dordrecht '90

19:00 | 1. HNL
  RNK Split - Hajduk Split

19:00 | Campinas, Brazil
  Schwartzman - Andreozzi

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Caykur Rizespor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Galatasaray SK

19:30 | Super League
  Olympiacos - Veria

19:45 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Union Comercio - UTC de Cajamarca

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - FC Emmen

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Ponferradina SD

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Alcorcon

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Nice

20:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Bastia

20:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Celta de Vigo

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Caen

20:05 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana

20:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague

20:20 | Campinas, Brazil
  Ghem - Mina

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Juventus

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Heerenveen

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Nacional - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Leon De Huanuco - Juan Aurich

22:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Malaga

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Atletico PR - Internacional RS

  Sun 21. September

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Puebla - Real San Luis

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Seattle Sounders

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - San Jose Earthquakes

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - New England

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Washington DC

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - FC Dallas

05:00 | Tokyo, Japan
  Ivanovic - Wozniacki

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Seongnam - Jeju Utd

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Chunnam - Busan

11:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

12:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Almeria

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Mallorca

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Twente

12:30 | Serie A
  Chievo - Parma

13:00 | Virsliga
  Ventspils - FS Metta/Lu

13:15 | Premiership
  FC Dundee - Dundee United

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Harbin Tengyi

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Nuremberg

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - RB Leipzig

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Liaoning Hongyun

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Changsha Jinde

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Shuntian

14:00 | Superligaen
  OB - SønderjyskE

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Montpellier

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Cambuur Leeuwarden

14:30 | Pro League
  Red Star Waasland - Standard Liege

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Halmstad

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Djurgården

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Mjällby - Elfsborg

15:00 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Gaziantepspor

15:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - Skonto Riga

15:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Cagliari

15:00 | Serie A
  Genoa - Lazio

15:00 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Sampdoria

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Belchatow

15:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Racing Club Montevideo - Tacuarembo

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Leverkusen

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava

16:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Konyaspor

16:00 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Zorya

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - Kalcer Radomlje

16:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - Osijek

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Zavrc - Gorica

16:00 | Superliga
  FK Radnicki 1923 - Partizan Belgrade

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - FK Austria Vienna

16:30 | Superligaen
  FC København - Brøndby

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Groningen

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Guingamp

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - St Etienne

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Arouca

17:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Real Betis

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralove

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF

17:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Mönchengladbach

18:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Fiorentina

18:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Napoli

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Moreirense

18:00 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - KV Kortrijk

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Santander

19:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Sevilla

19:00 | 1. HNL
  HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Gil Vicente - Sporting

19:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Gaziantepspor

19:15 | Premier League
  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Tenerife

20:00 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Mechelen

20:45 | Serie A
  Torino - Hellas Verona

20:45 | Serie A
  Palermo - Inter Milan

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Numancia

21:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CA Atenas de San Carlos - Nacional de Montevideo

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Chivas USA

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Corinthians SP - Sao Paulo SP

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ

21:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Lyon

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Boavista FC

  Mon 22. September

15:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Krasnodar

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - FC Lahti

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Jagiellonia Bialystok

18:00 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Dinamo Moscow

18:30 | Super League
  Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - AaB

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - IFK Norrköping

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - Clermont Foot

20:45 | Championship
  Wigan - Ipswich

20:45 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Valencia

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Estoril

21:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  UTC de Cajamarca - Cesar Vallejo

  Tue 23. September

06:00 | J.League 2
  Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita

07:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka

07:30 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - Urawa Reds

08:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Hiroshima

09:00 | J.League 2
  Mito Hollyhock - Jubilo Iwata

11:00 | J.League 2
  Kyoto - Shonan Bellmare

12:00 | J.League
  Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - VfR Aalen

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Erzgebirge Aue

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - 1860 Munich

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Marseille

19:45 | Super League
  Basel - FC Vaduz

19:45 | Super League
  Thun - Luzern

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Elche

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Paderborn

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Freiburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Schalke 04

20:45 | Serie A
  Empoli - AC Milan

20:45 | League Cup
  Liverpool - Middlesbrough

20:45 | League Cup
  Swansea - Everton

20:55 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - AC Havre

20:55 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Auxerre

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Stade Laval

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - US Creteil

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Tours

20:55 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Brest

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Chateauroux

20:55 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Chamois Niort FC

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Toulouse

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Deportivo

  Wed 24. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cesar Vallejo - Universitario De Sucre

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 2
  Kansas City - Real Esteli

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cerro Porteño - Independiente Jose Teran

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 5
  Portland Timbers - Alpha United

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Union Berlin

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Nuremberg

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Karlsruher

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Frankfurt

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Brommapojkarna

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Malmö FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Gefle

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - FC Metz

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Lens

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - IFK Göteborg

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Monaco

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Lorient

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Nantes

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Lille

19:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - GC Zurich

19:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Aarau

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Atletico Madrid

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Villarreal

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Bilbao

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Stuttgart

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Augsburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Hamburger SV

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - FC Köln

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg

20:15 | League Cup
  Celtic - Heart of Midlothian

20:30 | Super League
  FC Sion - Young Boys Bern

20:45 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Chievo

20:45 | League Cup
  Tottenham - Nottingham Forest

20:45 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Sassuolo

20:45 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Torino

20:45 | Serie A
  Parma - Roma

20:45 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Genoa

20:45 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Atalanta

20:45 | Serie A
  Juventus - Cesena

20:45 | Serie A
  Napoli - Palermo

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - PSG

22:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Levante

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - FC Barcelona

  Thu 25. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Caracas FC - Deportivo Capiata

20:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Getafe

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Düsseldorf

20:45 | Serie A
  Lazio - Udinese

21:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Bordeaux

22:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Cordoba

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Racing Avellaneda

  Fri 26. September

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Greuther Furth

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - VfR Aalen

18:30 | Superligaen
  AaB - Randers

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Hoffenheim

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Celta de Vigo


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
20 Sep, 14:00 CET | Chine ..
Guangzhou Evergrande - S ..
20 Sep, 14:30 CET | Mekne ..
Pouille - Coppejans
20 Sep, 15:00 CET | Virsliga
Daugavpils Daugava - FK ..
20 Sep, 15:00 CET | Virsliga
FK Liepaja - BFC Daugavp ..
20 Sep, 15:00 CET | Serie B
Latina Calcio - AS Avell ..
20 Sep, 15:00 CET | Serie B
Perugia - Vicenza Calcio
20 Sep, 15:30 CET | Ekstr ..
GKS Piast Gliwice - KS C ..
20 Sep, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
FC Schalke 04 - Eintrach ..
20 Sep, 15:00 CET | Virsliga
Daugavpils Daugava - FK ..
20 Sep, 15:00 CET | Virsliga
FK Liepaja - BFC Daugavp ..
20 Sep, 15:00 CET | Super ..
OFK Belgrade - FK Vozdovac
20 Sep, 15:00 CET | Serie B
Latina Calcio - AS Avell ..
20 Sep, 15:00 CET | Serie B
Perugia - Vicenza Calcio
20 Sep, 15:30 CET | Ekstr ..
GKS Piast Gliwice - KS C ..
20 Sep, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
FC Schalke 04 - Eintrach ..
20 Sep, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
FC Augsburg - Werder Bre ..