Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats Live Stream
NBA | 24 March, 2013 23:00 CET



Free Live Streams

  Tue 30. September

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Huachipato - Deportes Union La Calera

05:20 | Tokyo, Japan
  Bautista-Agut - Simon

06:30 | Beijing, China
  Svitolina - Sharapova

06:30 | Beijing, China
  Vinci - Radwanska

08:05 | Tokyo, Japan
  Wawrinka - Ito

08:10 | Tokyo, Japan
  Tsonga - Przysiezny

08:30 | Beijing, China
  Zhu - Halep

08:30 | Beijing, China
  Djokovic - Garcia-Lopez

09:25 | Beijing, China
  Bouchard - Lisicki

09:30 | Tokyo, Japan
  Tomic - Raonic

09:45 | Beijing, China
  Garcia - Williams

09:50 | Beijing, China
  Gasquet - Nadal

10:40 | Beijing, China
  Oprandi - Ivanovic

12:30 | Beijing, China
  Janowicz - Murray

13:45 | Beijing, China
  Williams - Pironkova

15:00 | Beijing, China
  Gulbis - Fognini

20:45 | Championship
  Watford - Brentford

  Wed 1. October

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeonbuk - Jeju Utd

12:30 | K-League Classic
  Busan - Gwangju

12:30 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Incheon

  Thu 2. October

00:30 | Copa do Brasil
  Botafogo RJ - Santos SP

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Corinthians SP - Atletico MG

  Fri 3. October

18:00 | Virsliga
  FS Metta/Lu - Jurmala

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - Innsbruck

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Erzgebirge Aue

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - 1860 Munich

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Nuremberg

18:30 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - Mattersburg

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Bursaspor

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Den Haag

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Helmond Sport

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - Dukla Prague

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Stuttgart

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Bordeaux

20:45 | Championship
  Blackpool - Cardiff

20:45 | Premiership
  Kilmarnock - Dundee United

21:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Cordoba

  Sat 4. October

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Union Berlin

13:15 | Championship
  Leeds United - Sheffield Wednesday

13:30 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Gaziantepspor

13:30 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Genclerbirligi

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Paderborn

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Schalke 04

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Hamburger SV

16:00 | Championship
  Bolton - AFC Bournemouth

16:00 | Championship
  Brentford - Reading

16:00 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Birmingham

16:00 | Championship
  Derby - Millwall

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Fulham

16:00 | Championship
  Norwich - Rotherham

16:00 | Championship
  Watford - Brighton & Hove Albion

16:00 | Championship
  Wolverhampton - Wigan

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - UE Llagostera

16:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Atletico Madrid

16:00 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Championship
  Blackburn - Huddersfield

17:00 | Superligaen
  OB - Silkeborg

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Marseille

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Slavia Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - Brno

17:45 | Super League
  Thun - GC Zurich

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - CD Lugo

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Ponferradina SD

18:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona

18:00 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Cagliari

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Santander

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Köln

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Dordrecht '90

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Heerenveen

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Levante

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Gijon

20:00 | Super League
  St. Gallen - Basel

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - FC Metz

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Lens

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Montpellier

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Lorient

20:15 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Banik Ostrava

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Chievo

22:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Elche

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Granada CF

  Sun 5. October

12:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Deportivo

12:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Excelsior

12:30 | Serie A
  Empoli - Palermo

13:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - SønderjyskE

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Düsseldorf

13:45 | Premiership
  Inverness - Ross County

14:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Toulouse

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Groningen

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Twente

15:00 | Serie A
  Parma - Genoa

15:00 | Serie A
  Lazio - Sassuolo

15:00 | Superligaen
  Randers - FC Nordsjælland

15:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Atalanta

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Cesena

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Augsburg

15:30 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec

16:00 | Championship
  Nottingham Forest - Ipswich

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Rapid Wien

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - FC Zwolle

17:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Villarreal

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - Esbjerg

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Nantes

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Lille

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Mainz 05

18:00 | Serie A
  Juventus - Roma

19:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Real Sociedad

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Neustadt

19:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - AaB

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - FK Teplice

20:45 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Inter Milan

20:45 | Serie A
  Napoli - Torino

21:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Bilbao

  Mon 6. October

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - 1. FC Heidenheim


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
30 Sep, 05:20 CET | Tokyo ..
Bautista-Agut - Simon
30 Sep, 06:30 CET | Beiji ..
Vinci - Radwanska
30 Sep, 06:30 CET | Beiji ..
Svitolina - Sharapova
30 Sep, 08:05 CET | Tokyo ..
Wawrinka - Ito
30 Sep, 08:10 CET | Tokyo ..
Tsonga - Przysiezny
30 Sep, 08:30 CET | Beiji ..
Djokovic - Garcia-Lopez
30 Sep, 08:30 CET | Beiji ..
Zhu - Halep
30 Sep, 09:25 CET | Beiji ..
Bouchard - Lisicki
3 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - Erzgebi ..
3 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfR Aalen - 1860 Munich
3 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfL Bochum - 1 FC Nuremb ..
4 Oct, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - Ka ..
4 Oct, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
FC St. Pauli - FC Union ..
4 Oct, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
FK Austria Vienna - Wolf ..
4 Oct, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SK Sturm Graz - SV Schol ..
4 Oct, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - SCR Altach