Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Miami Heat - Orlando Magic Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Miami Heat - Orlando Magic Live Stream
NBA | 2 March, 2014 01:30 CET



Free Live Streams

  Fri 29. May

06:35 | Xuzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-09A
  Kumkhum - Gao

12:00 | Vicenza, Italy
  Bagnis - De Bakker

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Shandong Luneng

14:25 | Vicenza, Italy
  Cervantes-Huegun - Andreozzi

16:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Kardemir Karabük

16:00 | Premier League
  Volyn Lutsk - Met. Donetsk

17:00 | Virsliga
  Skonto Riga - Jelgava

17:30 | Colombia F3, Singles
  Leite - Zampieri

17:30 | Vicenza, Italy
  Cachin - Millman

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - Kuopio PS

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - Vaasa PS

18:00 | Premier League
  Zorya - Vorskla

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Cracovia

18:30 | Serie B, Promotion Playoffs
  Pescara - Vicenza

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Genclerbirligi

19:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Akhisar Bld Spor

19:00 | Colombia F3, Singles
  Mena - Hocevar

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Häcken

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Aalesund

19:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Gaziantepspor

19:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - LASK Linz

19:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg

19:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - Mattersburg

19:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - SV Horn

19:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SC Lustenau

20:30 | 2nd Bundesliga Relegation/Promotion
  Holstein Kiel - 1860 Munich

20:30 | Super League
  Aarau - Thun

20:30 | Super League
  Basel - St. Gallen

20:30 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Vaduz

20:30 | Super League
  FC Zurich - GC Zurich

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice

20:30 | Super League
  Luzern - FC Sion

20:45 | League Cup, Final round
  Maritimo Funchal - Benfica

21:00 | Serie B, Promotion Playoffs
  AS Avellino - Bologna

  Sat 30. May

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - San Lorenzo

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - FC Dallas

06:00 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Pohang - Daejeon

07:00 | J.League
  Grampus Eight - Montedio Yamagata

09:00 | J.League
  Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai

12:00 | J.League
  Shonan Bellmare - Hiroshima

12:00 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Galatasaray SK

12:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol

12:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

12:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Urawa Reds

12:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki

12:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Gamba Osaka

12:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Krasnodar

12:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - CSKA Moscow

12:30 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan

12:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Amkar Perm

12:30 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Ural

12:30 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Mordovia Saransk

12:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Lokomotiv Moscow

12:30 | Premier League
  Kuban - Arsenal Tula

13:00 | Football National League
  Tom Tomsk - St Petersburg

13:00 | Football National League
  Baltika Kaliningrad - Yaroslavl

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Changchun Yatai

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Fujian Junhao

15:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa

15:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - FK Liepaja

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Gornik Leczna - Ruch Chorzow

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Start

16:00 | Football National League
  FC Sokol Saratov - Yenisey

16:00 | Scottish Cup
  Falkirk FC - Inverness

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Hammarby - Halmstad

16:00 | Premier League
  Dynamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Kalmar

16:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - GIF Sundsvall

16:15 | Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
  Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - NK Zavrc

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - NK Koper

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Publikum Celje

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Marila Pribram

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - Vysocina Jihlava

17:15 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Hradec Kralove

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - FC Slovacko

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Jablonec

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Dukla Prague

17:40 | Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
  Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

18:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Buyuksehyr

18:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Konyaspor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Belchatow - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Sandefjord

18:30 | FA Cup
  Arsenal - Aston Villa

18:30 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Karpaty

18:30 | Serie B, Relegation Playoffs
  Virtus Entella - Modena

19:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zadar - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Temperley

20:00 | DFB Pokal
  Dortmund - Wolfsburg

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk

21:00 | Coupe de France
  Auxerre - PSG

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  CA Sarmiento - Argentinos Juniors

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes

23:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - Gimnasia LP

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Coritiba PR - Avai SC

  Sun 31. May

00:00 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York City FC - Houston Dynamo

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Philadelphia Union

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Orlando City SC - Columbus Crew

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Banfield

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Montreal Impact

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers

06:00 | J.League 2
  Thespa Kusatsu - JEF United

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Seongnam - Jeonbuk

07:00 | J.League 2
  Tokushima Vortis - Jubilo Iwata

12:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  FC Volendam - De Graafschap

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Changsha Jinde

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Liaoning Hongyun

14:00 | Virsliga
  FB Gulbene 2005 - Ventspils

14:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Helsingborgs IF

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Lillestrøm

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow

16:00 | Premiership, Relegation/Promotion
  Motherwell - Rangers

16:00 | Virsliga
  FS Metta/Lu - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Admira Wacker

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SCR Altach

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Ried

16:45 | Eredivisie, Europa League Playoffs
  Vitesse - Heerenveen

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Åtvidaberg FF

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Vålerenga IF

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Mjøndalen

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Las Palmas

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Numancia

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Recreativo Huelva

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Valladolid

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Albacete

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Real Betis

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - CD Leganes

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Ponferradina SD

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Girona

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - CE Sabadell

18:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Mirandes

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk

18:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Sporting - Sporting Braga

19:30 | Super League Playoffs
  Panathinaikos - PAOK Thessaloniki

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - Tromsø

21:00 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Corinthians SP - Palmeiras

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Martin - Defensa Y Justicia

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cerro Porteño - Rubio NU

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - New York Red Bulls

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  River Plate - Rosario Central

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ

  Mon 1. June

19:00 | 1st Division
  SK Brann - Follo

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Djurgården

  Tue 2. June

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Belchatow - Korona Kielce

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Cracovia - Ruch Chorzow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Gornik Leczna

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Piast Gliwice

  Wed 3. June

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - GIF Sundsvall

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Häcken

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Helsingborgs IF

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Malmö FF

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw

  Thu 4. June

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Hammarby

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - IFK Norrköping

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Elfsborg


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
29 May, 06:35 CET | Xuzho ..
Kumkhum - Gao
29 May, 12:00 CET | Vicen ..
Bagnis - De Bakker
29 May, 13:45 CET | Chine ..
Shanghai SIPG - Shandong ..
29 May, 14:25 CET | Vicen ..
Cervantes Huegun - Andre ..
29 May, 16:00 CET | Super ..
Kayseri Erciyesspor - Ka ..
29 May, 17:00 CET | Virsliga
Skonto Riga - FK Jelgava
29 May, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
HJK Helsinki - Kuopio PS
29 May, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
Rovaniemi Palloseura - V ..
29 May, 16:00 CET | Premi ..
Volyn Lutsk - FC Metalur ..
29 May, 17:00 CET | Virsliga
Skonto Riga - FK Jelgava
29 May, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
HJK Helsinki - Kuopio PS
29 May, 18:30 CET | Serie ..
Pescara Calcio - Vicenza ..
29 May, 19:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Dinamo Zagreb - HNK R ..
29 May, 19:00 CET | Elite ..
Odds BK - Aalesunds FK
29 May, 19:30 CET | Erste ..
Floridsdorfer AC - LASK ..
29 May, 19:30 CET | Erste ..
SKN St. Polten - TSV Har ..