Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen Live Stream
Eredivisie | 24 March, 2012 19:45 CET

Watch live football online with Unibet - one of the best bookmakers in live football streaming online.

Watch live football from the biggest leagues around the world:

  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Ligue 1 (FRA) and many more ...

Open a free account, fund it and get start to watch live football online...


    Watch NAC Breda vs. NEC Nijmegen



     How to watching live football with Unibet
 1. Go to www.Unibet.com and register an account.

 2. Fund the account and go to the Unibet TV-section.

 3. Select NAC Breda vs. NEC Nijmegen to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Sat 28. February

03:00 | Acapulco, Mexico
  Sharapova - Garcia

11:30 | A-League
  Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar

12:30 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Karlsruher

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - VfR Aalen

14:00 | 3rd Liga
  FSV Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Sochaux

14:30 | Superliga
  FK Novi Pazar - Cukaricki

15:00 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Eskisehirspor

15:00 | Cherbourg, France
  Authom - Gombos

15:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Domzale

15:00 | Serie B
  Catania - Frosinone

15:00 | Serie B
  Pro Vercelli - Carpi FC

15:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - Olimpija Ljubljana

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Belchatow - Wisla Krakow

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Piast Gliwice

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Schalke 04

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Freiburg

15:30 | Beinasco, Singles W-C25-ITA-01A
  Krejcikova - Kucova

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Stuttgart

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Augsburg

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - FC Barcelona

16:00 | Premier League
  Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Tel Aviv

16:00 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Lyon

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - CD Lugo

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - Gorica

16:00 | Dubai, UAE
  Djokovic - Federer

16:00 | Doha, Qatar
  Safarova - Azarenka

16:00 | Championship
  Fulham - Derby

17:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - FK Radnicki Nis

17:00 | Cherbourg, France
  Paire - Couacaud

17:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland

17:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Aarau

18:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Levante

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Lokeren

18:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Buenos Aires, Argentina
  Monaco - Almagro

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Estoril

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - CD Alaves

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Gijon

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Mallorca

18:20 | Premier League
  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sakhnin FC

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - FK Austria Vienna

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hamburger SV

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - FC Zwolle

18:30 | Premier League
  Hapoel Petach Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem

19:45 | Buenos Aires, Argentina
  Nadal - Berlocq

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Willem II

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - NAC Breda

20:00 | Pro League
  Lierse - Genk

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - FC Vaduz

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Evian TGFC

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - St Etienne

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Rennes

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Deportivo

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Heracles Almelo

21:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - AC Milan

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - Olimpo

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Crucero Del Norte - Rosario Central

22:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  CD River Plate Ecuador - Mushuc Runa

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Getafe

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Palmeiras - Capivariano SP

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Union de Santa Fe - Lanus

23:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. Catolica - Cobresal

  Sun 1. March

00:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - Independiente

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Lorenzo - San Martin

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Tigres - Unam Pumas

04:00 | Acapulco, Mexico
  Nishikori - Ferrer

07:00 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix

12:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Buyuksehyr

12:00 | Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Kasimpasa

12:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Real Sociedad

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Freamunde - Sporting Lisbon B

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Heerenveen

12:45 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Hellas Verona

13:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Tenerife

13:00 | Premiership
  Celtic - Aberdeen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Düsseldorf

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Union Berlin

13:45 | Super League
  Thun - Young Boys Bern

13:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - GC Zurich

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Guingamp

14:00 | Superligaen
  Randers - Silkeborg

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Den Haag

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Feyenoord

14:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - RRC Peruwelz

15:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - NK Zavrc

15:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

15:05 | Championship
  Norwich - Ipswich

15:15 | Serie A
  Cesena - Udinese

15:15 | Serie A
  Palermo - Empoli

15:15 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Lazio

15:15 | Serie A
  Genoa - Parma

15:15 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Sampdoria

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Paderborn

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce

16:00 | Super League
  FC Sion - Luzern

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Santander

16:00 | Premier League
  Dnipro - Volyn Lutsk

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Ponferradina SD

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Publikum Celje

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SV Grödig

16:45 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Ajax

17:00 | League Cup
  Chelsea - Tottenham

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Nice

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Numancia

17:00 | Superligaen
  OB - FC København

17:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Bilbao

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg

18:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Balikesirspor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

18:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Quito

18:15 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Fiorentina

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Real Betis

18:30 | Premier League
  Dynamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkiv

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - Cruz Azul

19:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - FC Midtjylland

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - UE Llagostera

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Atletico Madrid

20:00 | Pro League
  Red Star Waasland - Gent

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Corinthians SP - Mogi Mirim SP

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Sporting

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - PSG

21:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Napoli

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Alcorcon

21:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Villarreal

21:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Nublense - Colo Colo

22:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Atletico De Rafaela

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Santos SP - Atletico Linense SP

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Defensa Y Justicia

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - Club Atletico Temperley

  Mon 2. March

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - River Plate

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Leczna

18:45 | Premier League
  Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya

19:00 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Kardemir Karabük

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - AaB

19:45 | Challenge League
  Winterthur - Schaffhausen

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - 1860 Munich

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - SCO Angers

20:45 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Elche

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Pacos Ferreira

21:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Juventus

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  CA Sarmiento - CA Aldosivi

  Tue 3. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. de Chile - Audax Italiano

01:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield

08:30 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - Jeonbuk

11:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - B. Binh Duong

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Gamba Osaka

14:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Piroozi Perspolis

15:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Manisaspor

15:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Kayserispor - Sivasspor

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - AL Ain

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan

18:20 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - Pakhtakor

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - FK Austria Vienna

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Universitario De Sucre

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Libertad Asuncion

  Wed 4. March

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Huracan

14:00 | Puchar Polski
  Blekitni Stargard S. - Cracovia

17:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Genclerbirligi

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - SCR Altach

19:00 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Neustadt

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Ried

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salzburg

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Colo Colo - Atlas

  Thu 5. March

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - Emelec

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  San Lorenzo - Corinthians SP

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Rio Branco AC - Vasco Da Gama RJ

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Palmeiras

21:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Nacional - Sporting

  Fri 6. March

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Bochum

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - 1. FC Heidenheim

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

20:45 | Primera Division
  Levante - SD Eibar


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
28 Feb, 03:00 CET | Acapu ..
Sharapova - Garcia
28 Feb, 11:30 CET | A-League
Perth Glory FC - Brisban ..
28 Feb, 12:30 CET | Super ..
Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor
28 Feb, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - Karlsru ..
28 Feb, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Sandhausen - VfR Aalen
28 Feb, 14:00 CET | Ligue 2
Stade Brest - FC Sochaux
28 Feb, 14:00 CET | 3rd Liga
FSV Mainz 05 II - VfB St ..
28 Feb, 14:30 CET | Super ..
FK Novi Pazar - FK Cukar ..
28 Feb, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - Karlsru ..
28 Feb, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Sandhausen - VfR Aalen
28 Feb, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
SCR Altach - Wolfsberger ..
28 Feb, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - SK Stu ..
28 Feb, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SV Josko Ried - Admira W ..
28 Feb, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SC Wiener Neustadt - FK ..
1 Mar, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC St. Pauli - Erzgebirg ..
1 Mar, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Heidenheim - Fortun ..