Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Nacional - FC Porto Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Nacional - FC Porto Live Stream
Taca de Portugal | 17 November, 2012 21:15 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch CD Nacional vs. FC Porto



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select CD Nacional vs. FC Porto to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Thu 7. May

11:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Wozniacki - Sharapova

11:00 | Aix en Provence, France
  Millman - Cervantes-Huegun

12:15 | Madrid, Spain
  Williams - Suarez Navarro

12:20 | Aix en Provence, France
  Halys - Ghem

13:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Dimitrov - Wawrinka

13:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Tsonga - Berdych

13:00 | Aix en Provence, France
  Mathieu - Golubev

13:30 | Rome, Italy
  Pavlasek - Brown

14:20 | Madrid, Spain
  Kyrgios - Isner

14:20 | Aix en Provence, France
  Pereira - Zverev

14:30 | Rome, Italy
  Bedene - Daniel

14:50 | Rome, Italy
  Cecchinato - Ungur

15:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Kuznetsova - Safarova

15:15 | Madrid, Spain
  Nadal - Bolelli

16:10 | Rome, Italy
  Edmund - Starace

16:15 | Madrid, Spain
  Kvitova - Begu

16:35 | Madrid, Spain
  Ferrer - Verdasco

19:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Granollers - Murray

20:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Bautista-Agut - Nishikori

20:45 | League One, Playoffs
  Chesterfield - Preston North End

20:45 | League One, Playoffs
  Sheffield United - Swindon

21:20 | Madrid, Spain
  Raonic - Mayer

23:45 | Copa Libertadores
  Montevideo Wanderers - Racing Avellaneda

  Fri 8. May

02:00 | Copa Libertadores
  River Plate - Boca Juniors

04:15 | Copa Libertadores
  Emelec - Nac. Medellin

11:30 | A-League Playoffs
  Melbourne Victory - Melbourne Heart

15:30 | Premier League
  Ural - FC Ufa

16:05 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ajman Club - Ahli Al-Fujirah

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FF Jaro - RoPS Rovaniemi

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - FC Inter Turku

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - HJK Helsinki

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Vaasa PS - Ilves

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - Seinäjoen JK

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  IFK Mariehamn - FC KooTeePee

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzow

18:00 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Kuban

18:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - RNK Split

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - FAC Team für Wien

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - SC Lustenau

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - VfR Aalen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - 1860 Munich

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ittihad Kalba - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Konyaspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Kasimpasa

19:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - IFK Göteborg

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam

20:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Arles

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - Stade Laval

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Nimes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Tours

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Auxerre

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - Brest

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Clermont Foot - Nancy

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - De Graafschap

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - Chateauroux

20:15 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Brno

20:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Guingamp

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Freiburg

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Royal Charleroi SC

20:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - Mattersburg

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw

20:45 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Espanyol

20:45 | Premiership
  Motherwell - Kilmarnock

20:45 | Championship, Playoffs
  Brentford - Middlesbrough

  Sat 9. May

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Orlando City SC - New England

03:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  La Piedad - Pachuca

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Tianjin Kangshifu

11:30 | A-League Playoffs
  Sydney FC - Adelaide United FC

12:30 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Akhisar Bld Spor

13:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Shakhtar

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue

13:15 | Championship, Playoffs
  Ipswich - Norwich

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Fujian Junhao - Chongqing Lifan

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Shanghai Shenhua

14:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - Gazelec Ajaccio

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Banik Ostrava

15:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Kardemir Karabük

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Augsburg

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Mjøndalen - Tromsø

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Hertha Berlin

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Leverkusen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Cordoba

16:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Dukla Prague

16:00 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz

16:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - FK Teplice

16:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Slavia Prague

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Girona

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Lyon

17:45 | Super League
  Aarau - GC Zurich

18:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Alcorcon

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Penafiel

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Gijon

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - Lillestrøm

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Valladolid

18:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Red Star Waasland - Mechelen

18:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Zulte Waregem - Genk

18:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Gefle

18:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Buyuksehyr

18:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Mainz 05

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Wolfsberger AC

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Hajduk Split - Osijek

19:15 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen

19:30 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Belenenses

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lille

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Valencia

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Vålerenga IF - Stabæk

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Las Palmas

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Nantes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Super League
  FC Sion - FC Vaduz

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  RRC Peruwelz - Westerlo

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Lokeren - KV Oostende

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Lorient

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Bastia

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Wisla Krakow - Gornik Zabrze

20:45 | League Two, Playoffs
  Plymouth Argyle - Wycombe Wanderers

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Real Salt Lake

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - Maritimo Funchal

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Deportivo

22:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers

22:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CC Deportivo Municipal - San Martin

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Palmeiras - Atletico MG

  Sun 10. May

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Philadelphia Union

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Kansas City

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Seattle Sounders

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Monterrey - Unam Pumas

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - Los Angeles

03:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Santos - Puebla

03:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cruz Azul - Universidad De Guadalajara

04:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Atlas - America De Mexico

06:00 | J.League
  Grampus Eight - Kawasaki

07:00 | J.League
  Montedio Yamagata - Kashiwa Reysol

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk

07:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Albirex Niigata

07:00 | J.League
  Ventforet Kofu - Shonan Bellmare

08:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Reds

08:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Pohang - Seongnam

09:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan

12:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka

12:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Atletico Madrid

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Real Betis

12:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Illichivec Mariupol

13:15 | League One, Playoffs
  Preston North End - Chesterfield

13:15 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - Slovan Liberec

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Greuther Furth

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye

13:45 | Super League
  Luzern - Thun

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - St. Gallen

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Montpellier

14:00 | Virsliga
  Jelgava - FB Gulbene 2005

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - NAC Breda

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Vitesse

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Excelsior

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Den Haag

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Heerenveen

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Club Brugge

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Cambuur Leeuwarden

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Dordrecht '90

14:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Heracles Almelo

15:00 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor

15:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Halmstad

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Aalesund

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | Premiership
  Aberdeen - Celtic

16:00 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Basel

16:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Numancia

16:05 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Wasl SC - Al Jazeera

16:05 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Shabab AL Arabi - AL Dhafra

16:05 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Nasr SC Dubai

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Rapid Wien

17:00 | Superliga
  Cukaricki - Red Star Belgrade

17:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Nice

17:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Elche

17:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Schalke 04

17:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - FK Rostov

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - IFK Norrköping

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Odd Grenland

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Standard Liege - KV Kortrijk

18:00 | Super League
  Panionios - PAOK Thessaloniki

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Strømsgodset

18:00 | Super League
  Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - CD Mirandes

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Gaziantepspor

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Estoril - Sporting

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Cracovia - Belchatow

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Albacete

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Baniyas SC - Al-Ahli Dubai

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Tenerife

19:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Malaga

19:00 | 1. HNL
  HNK Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - Tigres

19:00 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav

19:35 | League Two, Playoffs
  Stevenage Borough - Southend United

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Start

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Gil Vicente

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Monaco

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Sevilla

21:00 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Corinthians SP

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Ponferradina SD

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Vasco Da Gama RJ - Goias GO

  Mon 11. May

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Guadalajara - Monarcas

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - New York City FC

12:30 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Spartak Moscow

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Volyn Lutsk

15:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Arsenal Tula

17:30 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Amkar Perm

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Piast Gliwice - Gornik Leczna

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Djurgården

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Malmö FF

19:45 | Challenge League
  Lugano - Servette Geneva

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - SV Darmstadt 98

20:30 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Sochaux

20:45 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Getafe

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Nacional - Vitoria Guimaraes


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
7 May, 11:00 CET | Aix e ..
Millman - Cervantes Huegun
7 May, 11:00 CET | Madri ..
Wozniacki - Sharapova
7 May, 12:15 CET | Madri ..
Williams - Suarez Navarro
7 May, 12:20 CET | Aix e ..
Halys - Ghem
7 May, 13:00 CET | Aix e ..
Mathieu - Golubev
7 May, 13:00 CET | Madri ..
Dimitrov - Wawrinka
7 May, 13:00 CET | Madri ..
Tsonga - Berdych
7 May, 13:30 CET | Rome, ..
Pavlasek - Brown
7 May, 20:45 CET | Leagu ..
Chesterfield FC - Presto ..
7 May, 20:45 CET | Leagu ..
Sheffield United - Swind ..
7 May, 23:45 CET | Copa ..
Mdeo. Wanderers FC - Rac ..
8 May, 02:00 CET | Copa ..
River Plate - Boca Juniors
8 May, 04:15 CET | Copa ..
Club Sport Emelec - Atle ..
8 May, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
FC Lahti - Seinajoen JK
8 May, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
Vaasa PS - FC Ilves
8 May, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
Kuopio PS - HJK Helsinki