Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Newcastle - Chelsea Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Newcastle - Chelsea Live Stream
Premier League | 28 November, 2010 14:30 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Newcastle Utd vs. Chelsea FC



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Newcastle Utd vs. Chelsea FC to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Mon 15. September

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - River Plate

05:00 | Seoul, South Korea
  Rogowska - Lepchenko

05:15 | Seoul, South Korea
  Mchale - Arruabarrena-Vecino

05:40 | Tokyo, Japan
  Keys - Safarova

06:30 | Seoul, South Korea
  Scheepers - Begu

07:10 | Seoul, South Korea
  Han - Jang

07:30 | Seoul, South Korea
  Barthel - Garcia

07:55 | Tokyo, Japan
  Kuznetsova - Bencic

08:10 | Tokyo, Japan
  Zahlavova Strycova - Svitolina

09:10 | Tokyo, Japan
  Muguruza Blanco - Pavlyuchenkova

11:00 | Izmir, Turkey, Qualifying
  Kuzmanov - Ledovskikh

11:00 | Izmir, Turkey, Qualifying
  Zhyrmont - Baluda

12:00 | Meknes, Morocco
  Reuter - Bourgue

12:20 | Izmir, Turkey, Qualifying
  Deviatiarov - Shyla

13:20 | Meknes, Morocco
  Khaddari - Mertens

13:20 | Meknes, Morocco
  Obry - Pavlasek

14:40 | Meknes, Morocco
  Ramirez Hidalgo - Cachin

14:40 | Meknes, Morocco
  Menendez-Maceiras - Middelkoop

15:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Ural

17:30 | Campinas, Brazil
  Telles - Andreozzi

18:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Kuban

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

18:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Escobar - Beretta

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - SC Lustenau

18:50 | Campinas, Brazil
  Pereira - Sant'Anna

19:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - Hobro IK

19:00 | Campinas, Brazil
  Alund - Collarini

19:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Brommapojkarna

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Kalmar

19:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Sivasspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Caykur Rizespor

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - AIK

19:20 | Quito, Ecuador
  Endara - Molteni

19:20 | Quito, Ecuador
  Echazu - Souza

19:45 | Challenge League
  Servette Geneva - Lugano

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Düsseldorf

20:30 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Auxerre

20:30 | Serie B
  Livorno - Latina Calcio

20:45 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Deportivo

20:45 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Palermo

21:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Lipovsek Puches - Miele

22:00 | Campinas, Brazil
  Schwartzman - Olivo

22:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Konstantinov - Gomez

  Tue 16. September

00:30 | Campinas, Brazil
  Lama - Clezar

01:30 | Quito, Ecuador
  Estrella - Leite

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Olimpo

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - Mattersburg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - LASK Linz

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - SKNV St. Pölten

  Wed 17. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Independiente Jose Teran - Cerro Porteño

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 6
  Cruz Azul - Chorrillo FC

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 4
  Waterhouse FC - Washington DC

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Deportivo Capiata - Caracas FC

02:30 | Copa Sudamericana
  Penarol - Deportivo Cali

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 5
  Portland Timbers - CD Olimpia

13:00 | Chinese Super League
  Harbin Tengyi - Jiangsu Shuntian

16:00 | World Cup Qualification Women, UEFA Group 7
  France - Finland

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Rapid Wien

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - SCR Altach

23:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Huachipato - Universidad Catolica

  Thu 18. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Universitario De Sucre - Cesar Vallejo

03:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ

19:00 | Urvalsdeild
  FH Hafnarfjördur - KR Reykjavik

  Fri 19. September

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Boca Juniors - Rosario Central

18:30 | Superligaen
  Randers - Silkeborg

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Darmstadt 98

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Hertha Berlin

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - SD Eibar

  Sat 20. September

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Kaiserslautern

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Ingolstadt

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Bochum

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Hannover

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Real Madrid

17:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - Esbjerg

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Granada CF

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Dortmund

20:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Celta de Vigo

22:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Malaga

  Sun 21. September

12:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Almeria

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Nuremberg

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - RB Leipzig

14:00 | Superligaen
  OB - SønderjyskE

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Leverkusen

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - FK Austria Vienna

16:30 | Superligaen
  FC København - Brøndby

17:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano

17:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Mönchengladbach

19:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Sevilla

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland

21:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - FC Barcelona


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
15 Sep, 02:30 CET | Prime ..
Arsenal de Sarandi - Riv ..
15 Sep, 05:00 CET | Seoul ..
Rogowska - Lepchenko
15 Sep, 05:15 CET | Seoul ..
McHale - Arrubarrena-Vec ..
15 Sep, 05:40 CET | Tokyo ..
Keys - Safarova
15 Sep, 06:30 CET | Seoul ..
Scheepers - Begu
15 Sep, 07:10 CET | Seoul ..
Han - Jang
15 Sep, 07:30 CET | Seoul ..
Barthel - Garcia
15 Sep, 07:55 CET | Tokyo ..
Kuznetsova - Bencic
15 Sep, 09:10 CET | Tokyo ..
Muguruza Blanco - Pavlyu ..
15 Sep, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - Fortuna ..
17 Sep, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SC Wiener Neustadt - SK ..
17 Sep, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - SCR A ..
19 Sep, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Eintracht Braunschweig - ..
19 Sep, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfR Aalen - SV Sandhausen
19 Sep, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. ..
20 Sep, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - 1 FC Ka ..