Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Newcastle - Swansea Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Newcastle - Swansea Live Stream
Premier League | 17 November, 2012 16:00 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Newcastle Utd vs. Swansea City



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Newcastle Utd vs. Swansea City to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Sun 1. March

15:15 | Serie A
  Genoa - Parma

16:00 | Super League
  FC Sion - Luzern

16:00 | Premier League
  Dnipro - Volyn Lutsk

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Santander

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Ponferradina SD

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Publikum Celje

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SV Grödig

16:45 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Ajax

17:00 | Superligaen
  OB - FC København

17:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Bilbao

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Nice

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Numancia

17:00 | League Cup
  Chelsea - Tottenham

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg

18:00 | Buenos Aires, Argentina
  Nadal - Monaco

18:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

18:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Quito

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Balikesirspor

18:15 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Fiorentina

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Real Betis

18:30 | Premier League
  Dynamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkiv

19:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - FC Midtjylland

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Atletico Madrid

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - Cruz Azul

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - UE Llagostera

20:00 | Pro League
  Red Star Waasland - Gent

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Corinthians SP - Mogi Mirim SP

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Sporting

21:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Villarreal

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - PSG

21:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Napoli

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Alcorcon

21:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Nublense - Colo Colo

22:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Atletico De Rafaela

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Santos SP - Atletico Linense SP

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Defensa Y Justicia

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - Club Atletico Temperley

  Mon 2. March

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - River Plate

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Leczna

18:45 | Premier League
  Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - AaB

19:00 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Kardemir Karabük

19:45 | Challenge League
  Winterthur - Schaffhausen

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - 1860 Munich

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - SCO Angers

20:45 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Elche

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Pacos Ferreira

21:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Juventus

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  CA Sarmiento - CA Aldosivi

  Tue 3. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. de Chile - Audax Italiano

01:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield

08:30 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - Jeonbuk

11:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - B. Binh Duong

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Gamba Osaka

14:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Piroozi Perspolis

15:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Manisaspor

15:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Kayserispor - Sivasspor

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - AL Ain

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan

18:20 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - Pakhtakor

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - FK Austria Vienna

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Universitario De Sucre

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Libertad Asuncion

  Wed 4. March

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Huracan

14:00 | Puchar Polski
  Blekitni Stargard S. - Cracovia

17:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Genclerbirligi

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - SCR Altach

19:00 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Neustadt

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Ried

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salzburg

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Colo Colo - Atlas

  Thu 5. March

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Rio Branco AC - Vasco Da Gama RJ

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Palmeiras

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - Emelec

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  San Lorenzo - Corinthians SP

21:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Nacional - Sporting

  Fri 6. March

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - 1. FC Heidenheim

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Bochum

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

20:45 | Primera Division
  Levante - SD Eibar

  Sat 7. March

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Greuther Furth

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Dortmund

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Sevilla

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Madrid

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Mönchengladbach

20:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Almeria

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Malaga

  Sun 8. March

12:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano

13:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - Hobro IK


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
1 Mar, 15:15 CET | Serie A
Genoa FC - Parma FC
1 Mar, 16:00 CET | Super ..
FC Sion - FC Luzern
1 Mar, 16:00 CET | PrvaLiga
FC Luka Koper - NK Celje
1 Mar, 16:00 CET | Premi ..
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - ..
1 Mar, 16:00 CET | Segun ..
Recreativo Huelva - Raci ..
1 Mar, 16:00 CET | Segun ..
Albacete Balompie - Ponf ..
1 Mar, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - SV Scholz ..
1 Mar, 17:00 CET | Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice
1 Mar, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - SV Scholz ..
2 Mar, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - 1860 Mun ..
3 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Sturm Graz - FK Austr ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - SCR Al ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - SC Wi ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
Wolfsberger AC - SV Josk ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - RB Salzb ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - 1 FC He ..