Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2010 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2010 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Newcastle - Swansea Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Newcastle - Swansea Live Stream
Premier League | 17 November, 2012 16:00 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Newcastle Utd vs. Swansea City



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Newcastle Utd vs. Swansea City to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Thu 24. April

14:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Vorskla

16:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Dnipro

18:00 | NM Cup
  Nordstrand - Vålerenga IF

18:00 | NM Cup
  Orkla - Rosenborg BK

18:00 | NM Cup
  Varegg - SK Brann

18:30 | Premier League
  FC Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kiev

21:05 | UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
  Benfica - Juventus

21:05 | UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
  Sevilla - Valencia

  Fri 25. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder

02:15 | Copa Libertadores
  Arsenal - Union Espanola

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers

15:00 | Football National League
  Neftekhimik - FC Gazovik Orenburg

16:00 | Football National League
  FC Ufa - Khimik Dzerzhinsk

16:30 | Football National League
  Rotor Volgograd - Arsenal Tula

17:00 | A PFG, Relegation Round
  Slavia Sofia - Beroe

17:00 | Premier League
  Kriliya Sovietov - Amkar Perm

18:00 | Football National League
  Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Nalchik

18:00 | Football National League
  Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Vienna - Mattersburg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Parndorf - USK Anif

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - 1860 Munich

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - SKNV St. Pölten

18:30 | Superligaen
  Randers - SønderjyskE

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - FC Köln

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Bielefeld

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Åtvidaberg FF

19:20 | Superettan
  Syrianska - Östersund FK

20:00 | Ligue 2
  CA Bastia - Arles

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Istres FC - Chateauroux

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - AC Havre

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Lens - Nancy

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - Nimes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - ES Troyes AC

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SC Lustenau

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Stuttgart

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Marseille

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Zulte Waregem - Genk

20:45 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Yeovil Town

20:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - St Mirren

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - AC Milan

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Levante

  Sat 26. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Brooklyn Nets - Toronto Raptors

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Washington Wizards - Chicago Bulls

02:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Jaguares Chiapas - Pachuca

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets

04:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Club Tijuana - Leon

06:00 | J.League
  Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Reds

06:00 | J.League 2
  FC Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata

07:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - FC Tokyo

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai

07:00 | J.League 2
  Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeonbuk - Gyeongnam

08:00 | J.League
  Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka

09:00 | Football National League
  Luch Energiya - St Petersburg

09:00 | J.League 2
  Oita Trinita - Kataller Toyama

09:30 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Shanghai Shenhua

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

12:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

12:00 | J.League 2
  Fagiano Okayama - Sapporo

12:00 | Premier League
  Ural - Tom Tomsk

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Cottbus

13:15 | Championship
  Burnley - Ipswich

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changsha Jinde - Dalian Aerbing FC

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Nanchang Bayi

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Jiangsu Shuntian - Hangzhou Lvcheng

13:45 | League One
  Rangers - Stranraer

13:45 | Premier League
  Southampton FC - Everton

14:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Volga Novgorod

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Nuremberg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig

16:00 | Championship
  Wigan - Blackpool

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano

16:00 | Premier League
  Stoke - Tottenham

16:00 | Premier League
  Swansea - Aston Villa

16:00 | Premier League
  Fulham - Hull

16:00 | Premier League
  West Bromwich - West Ham

16:00 | Superettan
  Varbergs Bois FC - Landskrona BOIS

16:00 | Superettan
  Husqvarna FF - GAIS

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Admira Wacker

16:30 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - Gorica

17:00 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow

17:00 | Superligaen
  OB - AaB

17:00 | Ligue 1
  AC Ajaccio - Monaco

18:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Malaga

18:00 | Serie A
  Bologna - Fiorentina

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Lokeren - Club Brugge

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Publikum Celje

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - CD Lugo

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Deportivo - Ponferradina SD

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Dortmund

18:30 | Premier League
  Manchester United - Norwich

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SV Grödig

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Innsbruck - FK Austria Vienna

19:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - Red Star Belgrade

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split

19:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Luzern

19:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - Aarau

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Cordoba - CD Mirandes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - St Etienne

20:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Zavrc - Triglav Gorenjska

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Toulouse

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Valenciennes

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Lierse - Red Star Waasland

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  KV Oostende - Gent

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Osasuna

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Royal Charleroi SC - Mechelen

20:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Lorient

20:05 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Maribor

20:45 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Napoli

22:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Betis - Real Sociedad

22:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Coritiba PR - Santos SP

  Sun 27. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cruz Azul - Unam Pumas

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  La Piedad - Santos

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat

02:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Tigres - Atlas

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder

04:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Real San Luis - CF Atlante

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Gwangju - Ulsan Hyundai

10:00 | Chinese Super League
  Harbin Tengyi - Beijing Guoan

11:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan

12:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Almeria

12:00 | Primera Division Femenina
  Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao

12:30 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Catania

13:00 | Premier League
  Sunderland - Cardiff

13:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Sevastopol

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - VfR Aalen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Paderborn - SV Sandhausen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher

13:45 | Premiership
  Hibernian - Heart of Midlothian

13:45 | Super League
  Thun - St. Gallen

13:45 | Super League
  Lausanne-Sports - Young Boys Bern

14:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala

14:00 | Superligaen
  Viborg - AGF

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Sochaux - PSG

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles

14:30 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Alkmaar

14:30 | Eredivisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Twente

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - PSV

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Roda JC Kerkrade - Groningen

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Cambuur Leeuwarden

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Utrecht

15:00 | Serie A
  Livorno - Lazio

15:00 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Parma

15:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Udinese

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Mjällby

15:00 | 1st Division
  Tromsø - Hamarkameratene

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Brommapojkarna

15:00 | 1st Division
  Sandefjord - Ranheim IL

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - FC Lahti

15:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Chievo

15:05 | Premier League
  Liverpool - Chelsea

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Odd Grenland

16:00 | Premier League
  Zorya - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

16:00 | Premiership
  Celtic - Inverness

16:00 | Super League
  Basel - GC Zurich

16:30 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Dinamo Moscow

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz

16:30 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - Olimpija Ljubljana

17:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Atletico Madrid

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Hercules

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Jaen - Tenerife

17:00 | Superettan
  Ljungskile SK - Jönköpings Södra

17:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - FC Vestsjaelland

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Bastia

17:10 | Premier League
  Crystal Palace - Manchester City

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Mönchengladbach

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - AIK

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Stabæk - Bodø/Glimt

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - SK Brann

18:00 | 1st Division
  Hødd - Alta

18:00 | 1st Division
  Kristiansund BK - Fredrikstad

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Standard Liege

18:00 | 1st Division
  Nest-Sotra - Mjøndalen

18:00 | 1st Division
  Strømmen - Bærum

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ullensaker/Kisa - Hønefoss

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandnes Ulf - Molde

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Sogndal

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Real Madrid Castilla

18:15 | Superettan
  IFK Värnamo - Östers IF

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev

19:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Washington Wizards - Chicago Bulls

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Start - Viking

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - FC København

19:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Sevilla

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Zaragoza

19:00 | 1. HNL
  RNK Split - HNK Rijeka

20:45 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Genoa

21:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Bordeaux

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ

21:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Gremio RS - Atletico MG

  Mon 28. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Brooklyn Nets - Toronto Raptors

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Tavriya Simferopol

18:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Kuban

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - FC Midtjylland

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Kalmar

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - America De Mexico

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Puebla - Monarcas

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Halmstad

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF

19:20 | Superettan
  Degerfors IF - IF Sirius FK

19:45 | Challenge League
  FC Vaduz - Servette Geneva

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

20:30 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Caen

20:45 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Juventus

21:00 | Premier League
  Arsenal - Newcastle

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Valladolid

  Tue 29. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Guadalajara - CF Monterrey

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs

06:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Grampus Eight

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol

09:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki

09:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Yokohama

12:00 | J.League
  Cerezo Osaka - Omiya Ardija

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Jinde

19:20 | Superettan
  Ängelholms FF - Assyriska Föreningen

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Bayern München - Real Madrid

  Wed 30. April

  Thu 1. May

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
24 Apr, 14:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Illichivec Mariupol - ..
24 Apr, 16:00 CET | Premi ..
Goverla-Uzhgorod - Dnipr ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | Premi ..
Chernomorets Odessa - FC ..
25 Apr, 02:15 CET | Copa ..
Arsenal de Sarandi - Uni ..
25 Apr, 16:30 CET | Footb ..
FC Rotor Volgograd - Ars ..
25 Apr, 17:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Kryliya Sovetov Samar ..
25 Apr, 17:00 CET | A PFG ..
PFC Slavia Sofia - Beroe ..
25 Apr, 18:00 CET | Footb ..
FC Baltika Kaliningrad - ..
24 Apr, 14:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Illichivec Mariupol - ..
24 Apr, 16:00 CET | Premi ..
Goverla-Uzhgorod - Dnipr ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | Premi ..
Chernomorets Odessa - FC ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - 1860 Mu ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - 1 FC Col ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfL Bochum - Arminia Bie ..
25 Apr, 20:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttg ..
25 Apr, 21:00 CET | Prime ..
Elche CF - Levante UD