Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Dinamo Zagreb - PSV Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Dinamo Zagreb - PSV Live Stream
UEFA Europa League, Group B | 24 October, 2013 21:05 CET



Free Live Streams

  Sat 23. May

14:30 | Nice, France
  Mayer - Thiem

15:00 | Strasbourg, France
  Mladenovic - Stosur

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  Ilves - FC Lahti

15:15 | Geneva, Switzerland
  Sousa - Bellucci

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Leverkusen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Schalke 04

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Stuttgart

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Hertha Berlin

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Augsburg

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CE Sabadell

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - CD Alaves

16:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Caykur Rizespor

16:00 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

16:30 | Primera Division
  Levante - Elche

17:00 | Colombia F2, Singles
  Lopes - Salamanca Caicedo

17:00 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa

17:00 | Premier League
  Dnipro - Shakhtar

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Publikum Celje - Gorica

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - NK Rudar Velenje

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - Kalcer Radomlje

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - Maribor

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Brno

17:15 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Prague

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - FK Teplice

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Slovan Liberec

17:15 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - CD Lugo

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Osasuna

18:30 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Villarreal

18:30 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Sevilla

18:30 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Atletico Madrid

18:30 | League Two, Playoffs
  Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers

18:30 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad

18:30 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Espanyol

18:30 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Cordoba

18:30 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Valencia

18:30 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Deportivo

19:00 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Balikesirspor

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Sporting

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Maritimo Funchal

19:30 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  Olympiacos - Skoda Xanthi

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - Union de Santa Fe

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs, Knockout stage
  Mechelen - Lokeren

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow

20:30 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Getafe

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Montpellier

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Lyon

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Evian TGFC

21:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Guingamp

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Nantes

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Monaco

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Stade De Reims

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Nice

21:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Lille

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Bastia

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Vitoria Guimaraes

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - Vitoria Setubal

21:30 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Barcelona B FC

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Rosario Central - Lanus

22:40 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Colon - San Martin

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Portland Timbers

23:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Olimpia Asuncion - SOL De America

23:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Deportivo Quito - Mushuc Runa

23:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Banfield - Velez Sarsfield

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Vasco Da Gama RJ - Internacional RS

  Sun 24. May

01:00 | Mexico F4, Singles
  King - Escobedo

01:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Lorenzo - CA Sarmiento

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Washington DC

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Atletico De Rafaela - Estudiantes

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - FC Dallas

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Kansas City

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - New York City FC

06:00 | J.League 2
  Tochigi SC - Zwiegen Kanazawa

07:00 | Football National League
  Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Luch Energiya

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Chongqing Lifan

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pospisil - Sousa

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Monaco - DEL Bonis

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Groth - Cuevas

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mattek-Sands - Begu

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Daniel - Verdasco

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Ferro - Pereira

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Istomin - Kyrgios

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gabashvili - Lopez

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bacsinszky - Arruabarrena-Vecino

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Larsson - Gavrilova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Ymer - Rosol

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kania - Barthel

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Goffin - Krajinovic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dzumhur - Youzhny

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Smitkova - Townsend

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Chirico - Makarova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Puig - Lisicki

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Razzano - Cepede Royg

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Giraldo - Young

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Zheng - Hradecka

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bencic - Hantuchova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Radwanska - Beck

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Stosur - Brengle

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Elias - Paire

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Seppi - Isner

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Soeda - Kohlschreiber

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Torro-Flor - Azarenka

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lepchenko - Keys

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Krunic - Putintseva

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Hesse - Groth

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Nishioka - Berdych

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Djokovic - Nieminen

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Cilic - Haase

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Fognini - Ito

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Zahlavova Strycova - Pironkova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pliskova - Zhang

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Wickmayer - Svitolina

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Voegele - Diatchenko

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Muller - Lorenzi

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Janowicz - Hamou

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dodig - Stepanek

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Johansson - Watson

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mitu - Lim

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Cornet - Vinci

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kanepi - Sharapova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kavcic - LU

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vesely - Mayer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Stephens - Williams

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Wang - Schiavone

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dulgheru - Gibbs

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Basilashvili - Kokkinakis

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Smyczek - Anderson

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Troicki - Struff

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Petkovic - Rogers

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bertens - Kuznetsova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lucic-Baroni - Davis

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vanni - Tomic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dimitrov - Sock

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bolelli - Darcis

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Berankis - Stakhovsky

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Witthoeft - Siniakova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Schmiedlova - Van Uytvanck

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Rodina - Halep

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gasquet - Gigounon

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Williams - Hlavackova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Carreno-Busta - Estrella

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gimeno-Traver - Souza

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Riske - Errani

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Zakopalova - Kovinic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Suarez Navarro - Niculescu

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Marchenko - Berlocq

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Friedsam - Glatch

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Coric - Querrey

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lacko - Ferrer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Tiafoe - Klizan

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Falconi - Arcangioli

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mladenovic - Bouchard

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Golubev - Robredo

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Allertova - Konta

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mannarino - Melzer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pouille - Simon

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vandeweghe - Goerges

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Murray - Arguello

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dominguez Lino - Mchale

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kuznetsov - Jaziri

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Matosevic - Bellucci

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Monfils - Roger-Vasselin

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Knapp - Wozniacki

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dellacqua - Tomljanovic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Edmund - Robert

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Jankovic - Karatantcheva

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Almagro - Dolgopolov Jr.

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bemelmans - Becker

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Schwartzman - Haider-Maurer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kvitova - Erakovic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Babos - Kerber

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Chardy - Berrer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gasparyan - Konjuh

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Halys - Nadal

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bautista-Agut - Mayer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Thiem - Bedene

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Soler Espinosa - Parmentier

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Duckworth - Arnaboldi

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Diyas - Pfizenmaier

12:00 | Football National League
  St Petersburg - FC Sokol Saratov

12:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Karlovic - Baghdatis

12:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Ramos-Vinolas - Andujar

12:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Wawrinka - Ilhan

12:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Falla - Federer

12:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Muguruza Blanco - Martic

12:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Granollers - Bachinger

12:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Malek - Giorgi

12:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Jovanovski - Tsurenko

12:30 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - FK Rostov

13:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Sivasspor

13:00 | Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Eskisehirspor

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Illichivec Mariupol

13:30 | Premiership
  Celtic - Inverness

13:30 | Premiership
  Dundee United - FC Dundee

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gulbis - Sijsling

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mahut - Coppejans

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lajovic - Gonzalez

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Linette - Pennetta

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Nishikori - Mathieu

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Cetkovska - Doi

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vekic - Garcia

13:40 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Rybarikova - Rogowska

14:00 | Virsliga
  Jelgava - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

14:00 | Football National League
  FC Gazovik Orenburg - Tom Tomsk

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - KV Kortrijk

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Gent

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Standard Liege - Royal Charleroi SC

14:50 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kukushkin - Sela

14:50 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Tsonga - Lindell

14:50 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Johnson - Garcia-Lopez

14:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Peng - Hercog

14:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dodin - Nara

14:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Flipkens - Vesnina

14:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Ivanovic - Shvedova

14:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Safarova - Pavlyuchenkova

15:00 | Football National League
  Kriliya Sovietov - Energiya

15:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Terek Grozniy

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - IFK Göteborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Gefle

15:00 | Football National League
  Volga Novgorod - FK Tyumen

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - 1860 Munich

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Greuther Furth

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - St. Pauli

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - SV Sandhausen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

15:30 | Eredivisie, Europa League Playoffs
  Feyenoord - Heerenveen

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - VfR Aalen

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Frankfurt

16:00 | Football National League
  Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk

16:00 | Virsliga
  Skonto Riga - FK Liepaja

16:15 | Segunda Division
  Girona - UE Llagostera

17:00 | Football National League
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Yaroslavl

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Seinäjoen JK - HJK Helsinki

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FF Jaro - FC KooTeePee

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Malmö FF

17:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Elfsborg

17:45 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz

17:45 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - SV Grödig

17:45 | Bundesliga
  Ried - FK Austria Vienna

17:45 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Strømsgodset

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Tenerife

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Santander

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Zaragoza

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan

18:15 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cienciano - Union Comercio

18:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  LDU Quito - Cuenca

18:30 | League One, Playoffs
  Preston North End - Swindon

18:30 | Premier League
  Karpaty - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Premier League
  Vorskla - FC Chernomorets Odessa

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Besiktas

19:00 | Football National League
  Volgar-Gazprom - FK Tosno

19:30 | Super League Playoffs
  Panathinaikos - Atromitos Athens

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - Independiente

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Alcorcon

20:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cesar Vallejo - Real Garcilaso

21:00 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Mallorca

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - CA Aldosivi

23:20 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Godoy Cruz - Belgrano

23:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Barcelona - El Nacional

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Ponte Preta

  Mon 25. May

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  San Jose Earthquakes - Orlando City SC

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Alianza Lima - Universitario

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - River Plate

14:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam

14:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Emmen

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Lillestrøm - Bodø/Glimt

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Tromsø - Odd Grenland

16:00 | Championship, Playoffs
  Middlesbrough - Norwich

16:45 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  NAC Breda - Venlo

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - Kuopio PS

18:00 | Virsliga
  Ventspils - FS Metta/Lu

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Viking

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Stabæk - Rosenborg BK

18:00 | 1st Division
  Kristiansund BK - Bærum

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Ruch Chorzow - Belchatow

18:00 | 1st Division
  Nest-Sotra - Hønefoss

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ranheim IL - Jerv

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Hammarby

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping

19:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Bursaspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Fenerbahce

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - AIK

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Vålerenga IF

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Start - Sarpsborg 08

  Tue 26. May

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Beijing Guoan - Jeonbuk

18:00 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Lekhwiya SC - Al-Sadd

19:00 | 1st Division
  Levanger - SK Brann

  Wed 27. May

12:00 | J. League Cup, Group A
  Hiroshima - FC Tokyo

19:45 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Naftoon Tehran


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
23 May, 14:30 CET | Nice, ..
Mayer - Thiem
23 May, 15:00 CET | Veikk ..
FC Ilves - FC Lahti
23 May, 15:00 CET | Stras ..
Mladenovic - Stosur
23 May, 15:15 CET | Genev ..
Sousa - Bellucci
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Bayern Munich - 1 FSV Ma ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Borussia Dortmund - Werd ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Monchengladbach - FC Aug ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
1899 Hoffenheim - Hertha ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Bayern Munich - 1 FSV Ma ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Borussia Dortmund - Werd ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Monchengladbach - FC Aug ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
1899 Hoffenheim - Hertha ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hannover 96 - SC Freiburg
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Eintracht Frankfurt - Ba ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hamburger SV - FC Schalk ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
1 FC Cologne - VfL Wolfs ..