Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch NK Rudar Velenje - Maribor Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

NK Rudar Velenje - Maribor Live Stream
PrvaLiga | 22 May, 2013 17:30 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the NK Rudar Velenje - Maribor game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch NK Rudar Velenje vs Maribor Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the NK Rudar Velenje vs Maribor stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Tue 21. April

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - Union de Santa Fe

03:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Lapentti - Krajicek

04:00 | Shenzhen, Singles W-C25-CHN-05A
  Chang - Wang

04:00 | Shenzhen, Singles W-C25-CHN-05A
  Pribylova - Yang

05:30 | Shenzhen, Singles W-C25-CHN-05A
  Zhang - Gao

05:30 | Shenzhen, Singles W-C25-CHN-05A
  Duan - Cho

07:00 | Shenzhen, Singles W-C25-CHN-05A
  LU - Kumkhum

11:00 | Bucharest, Romania
  Baghdatis - Darcis

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Western Sydney - Kashima Antlers

12:00 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Zahlavova Strycova - Muguruza Blanco

12:20 | Bucharest, Romania
  Bolelli - Golubev

12:20 | Bucharest, Romania
  Garcia-Lopez - Giustino

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Seoul - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Urawa Reds - Suwon

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  PFK Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Hilal

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Beijing Guoan - Brisbane Roar

13:40 | Bucharest, Romania
  Schwartzman - Vesely

13:40 | Bucharest, Romania
  Tipsarevic - Fabbiano

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - Nasaf Qarshi

18:00 | NM Cup
  Lokomotiv Oslo - Vålerenga IF

18:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  Al-Sadd - Foolad Khuzestan FC

18:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - AIK

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SKNV St. Pölten

18:30 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Garcia - Ivanovic

19:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Al-Ahli Dubai

23:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Colon - Atletico De Rafaela

  Wed 22. April

01:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Universitario De Sucre

01:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Huracan

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Nac. Medellin - Libertad Asuncion

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Estudiantes

12:00 | J. League Cup, Group A
  FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu

12:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - Jeonbuk

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Provincial Electricitiy FC

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - B. Binh Duong

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Changsha Jinde - Gamba Osaka

16:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Al-Nasr

16:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - Pakhtakor

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  Lekhwiya SC - Piroozi Perspolis

19:40 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - AL Ain

22:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Emelec - Independiente Jose Teran

22:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - The Strongest

22:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Emelec - U. de Chile

  Thu 23. April

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Atletico MG - Colo Colo

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Santa Fe - Atlas

03:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Ilves - FC KooTeePee

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - FC Inter Turku

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - HJK Helsinki

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - Vaasa PS

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FF Jaro - Seinäjoen JK

  Fri 24. April

11:40 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Newcastle Jets

12:00 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - Kuban

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Banik Ostrava

18:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Ural

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - SV Darmstadt 98

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Malmö FF

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Vitesse

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Almere City FC - FC Volendam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - De Graafschap

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Schalke 04

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Bilbao

  Sat 25. April

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - New York City FC

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas

09:00 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Perth Glory

11:30 | A-League
  Adelaide United FC - Melbourne Heart

12:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Terek Grozniy

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Greuther Furth

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - 1860 Munich

13:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Zorya

13:15 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Watford

15:00 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - CSKA Moscow

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Augsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Leverkusen

16:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - FC Barcelona

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Ried

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Volyn Lutsk

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Dukla Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Slovan Liberec

17:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove

18:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Elche

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Hertha Berlin

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - FC Chernomorets Odessa

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Willem II

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Admira Wacker

19:45 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Utrecht

20:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Levante

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - PSV

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Villarreal

  Sun 26. April

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Real Salt Lake

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - Kansas City

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Washington DC

07:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

09:00 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners

12:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Deportivo

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

12:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkiv

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - VfR Aalen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Feyenoord

15:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Dinamo Moscow

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - Djurgården

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Werder Bremen

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - FK Austria Vienna

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Alkmaar

17:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - SD Eibar

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Wolfsburg

17:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Arsenal Tula

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Häcken

17:45 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Brno

18:30 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Dynamo Kiev

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Los Angeles

  Mon 27. April

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kardemir Karabük

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue

20:45 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Granada CF


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
21 Apr, 03:00 CET | Guada ..
Lapentti - Krajicek
21 Apr, 04:00 CET | Shenz ..
Chang - Wang
21 Apr, 04:00 CET | Shenz ..
Pribylova - Yang
21 Apr, 05:30 CET | Shenz ..
Duan - Cho
21 Apr, 05:30 CET | Shenz ..
Zhang - Gao
21 Apr, 07:00 CET | Shenz ..
LU - Kumkhum
21 Apr, 11:00 CET | Bucha ..
Baghdatis - Darcis
21 Apr, 11:30 CET | AFC C ..
Western Sydney - Kashima ..
21 Apr, 02:10 CET | Prime ..
Quilmes AC - Union de Sa ..
21 Apr, 11:30 CET | AFC C ..
Western Sydney - Kashima ..
21 Apr, 18:00 CET | AFC C ..
Sadd SC - Foolad Khuzest ..
21 Apr, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg
21 Apr, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SV Mattersburg - SV Horn
21 Apr, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
KSV 1919 - SKN St. Polten
21 Apr, 23:00 CET | Prime ..
Colon de Santa Fe - Atle ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - SV Sand ..