Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Norwich - Manchester City Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Norwich - Manchester City Live Stream
Premier League | 14 April, 2012 13:45 CET

Warning: include(/home/spocosy/livegoals.enetpulse.com/livegoals.localized/templates/en/betclick.stream.beta.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/spocosy/livegoals.enetpulse.com/sigma/streams.php on line 143 Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/spocosy/livegoals.enetpulse.com/livegoals.localized/templates/en/betclick.stream.beta.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/php:/usr/share/pear:/home/spocosy/beta.livegoals.com/Framework/classes/Managers/:/home/spocosy/beta.livegoals.com/Framework/classes/Models/:/home/spocosy/beta.livegoals.com/Framework/classes/Commons/:/home/spocosy/beta.livegoals.com/Framework/classes/Presentors/:/home/spocosy/beta.livegoals.com/Framework/classes/Views/:/home/spocosy/beta.livegoals.com/Framework/classes/Controllers/') in /home/spocosy/livegoals.enetpulse.com/sigma/streams.php on line 143

Free Live Streams

  Sat 30. May

16:00 | Scottish Cup
  Falkirk FC - Inverness

18:30 | FA Cup
  Arsenal - Aston Villa

18:30 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Karpaty

18:30 | Serie B, Relegation Playoffs
  Virtus Entella - Modena

19:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zadar - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

20:00 | DFB Pokal
  Dortmund - Wolfsburg

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Temperley

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk

21:00 | Coupe de France
  Auxerre - PSG

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  CA Sarmiento - Argentinos Juniors

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes

23:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - Gimnasia LP

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Coritiba PR - Avai SC

  Sun 31. May

00:00 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York City FC - Houston Dynamo

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Philadelphia Union

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Orlando City SC - Columbus Crew

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Banfield

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Montreal Impact

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers

06:00 | J.League 2
  Thespa Kusatsu - JEF United

07:00 | J.League 2
  Tokushima Vortis - Jubilo Iwata

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Seongnam - Jeonbuk

12:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  FC Volendam - De Graafschap

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Changsha Jinde

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Liaoning Hongyun

14:00 | Virsliga
  FB Gulbene 2005 - Ventspils

14:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Helsingborgs IF

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Lillestrøm

16:00 | Virsliga
  FS Metta/Lu - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

16:00 | Premiership, Relegation/Promotion
  Motherwell - Rangers

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Admira Wacker

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Ried

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SCR Altach

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien

16:45 | Eredivisie, Europa League Playoffs
  Vitesse - Heerenveen

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Åtvidaberg FF

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Real Betis

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - CD Leganes

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Mjøndalen

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Ponferradina SD

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Girona

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - CE Sabadell

18:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Mirandes

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Las Palmas

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Vålerenga IF

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Numancia

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Recreativo Huelva

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Valladolid

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Albacete

18:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Sporting - Sporting Braga

19:30 | Super League Playoffs
  Panathinaikos - PAOK Thessaloniki

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - Tromsø

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Martin - Defensa Y Justicia

21:00 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Corinthians SP - Palmeiras

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cerro Porteño - Rubio NU

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - New York Red Bulls

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  River Plate - Rosario Central

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ

  Mon 1. June

19:00 | 1st Division
  SK Brann - Follo

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Djurgården

  Tue 2. June

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Piast Gliwice

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Belchatow - Korona Kielce

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Cracovia - Ruch Chorzow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Gornik Leczna

  Wed 3. June

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - GIF Sundsvall

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Häcken

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Helsingborgs IF

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Malmö FF

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw

  Thu 4. June

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Hammarby

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - IFK Norrköping

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Elfsborg


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
30 May, 16:00 CET | Scott ..
Falkirk FC - Inverness C ..
30 May, 18:30 CET | FA Cup
Arsenal FC - Aston Villa
30 May, 18:30 CET | Serie ..
Virtus Entella - FC Modena
30 May, 19:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Zadar - NK Lokomotiva ..
30 May, 20:00 CET | DFB P ..
Borussia Dortmund - VfL ..
30 May, 21:00 CET | Coupe ..
AJ Auxerre - Paris St Ge ..
30 May, 23:00 CET | Major ..
Toronto FC - San Jose Ea ..
30 May, 23:30 CET | Brasi ..
Coritiba PR - Avai SC