Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch OFI Crete - Olympiacos Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

OFI Crete - Olympiacos Live Stream
Greece Cup, Knockout stage | 4 April, 2012 18:00 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the OFI Crete - Olympiacos game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch OFI Crete vs Olympiacos Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the OFI Crete vs Olympiacos stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Thu 20. November

19:10 | Tour Finals, Sao Paulo, Brazil, Group B
  Souza - Clezar

19:30 | Montevideo, Uruguay
  Samper-Montana - Olivo

20:05 | Andria, Italy
  Mektic - Berrer

21:00 | Montevideo, Uruguay
  Ficovich - Jarry

21:05 | Andria, Italy
  Licciardi - Wang

21:10 | Lima, Peru
  Podlipnik-Castillo - Androic

21:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cesar Vallejo - San Martin

21:50 | Tour Finals, Sao Paulo, Brazil, Group B
  Schwartzman - Rola

23:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Guarani Asuncion - Cerro Porteño

23:30 | Montevideo, Uruguay
  Cuevas - Senattore

  Fri 21. November

00:45 | Copa Sudamericana
  Boca Juniors - River Plate

00:50 | Brasilero Serie A
  Gremio RS - Cruzeiro MG

01:00 | Lima, Peru
  Hernandez - Munoz-De La Nava

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima

03:00 | Toyota, Japan
  Nishioka - Sugita

04:20 | Toyota, Japan
  Duckworth - Soeda

05:00 | Toyota, Japan
  Chen - Uchiyama

06:00 | Toyota, Japan
  Ito - Onozawa

09:40 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar

11:45 | A-League
  Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Kerala Blasters FC - Atletico De Kolkata

18:00 | 1. HNL
  Osijek - Istra 1961

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Slask Wroclaw

18:00 | Premier League
  Karpaty - Shakhtar

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - VfR Aalen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - Randers

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - FAC Team für Wien

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - Innsbruck

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - USK Anif

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - FC Twente

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - FC Volendam

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - SCO Angers

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - Chateauroux

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Gazelec Ajaccio - Stade Laval

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Tours

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Clermont Foot - Arles

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - US Orleans 45

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - Nimes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - Brest

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - FC Slovacko

20:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - SV Darmstadt 98

20:30 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - PSG

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Belchatow - Legia Warszawa

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - SKNV St. Pölten

20:45 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Espanyol

20:45 | Championship
  Cardiff - Reading

20:45 | Championship
  Brentford - Fulham

21:30 | Taca de Portugal
  SC Espinho - Sporting

  Sat 22. November

06:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki

06:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Gamba Osaka

07:00 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Newcastle Jets

08:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Suwon - Jeonbuk

09:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata

09:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju Utd

09:00 | J.League
  Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol

09:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Grampus Eight

09:30 | A-League
  Melbourne Heart - Sydney FC

10:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Philippines - Laos

12:30 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Buyuksehyr

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Vietnam - Indonesia

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - 1860 Munich

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - Illichivec Mariupol

13:00 | Superliga
  FK Radnicki 1923 - Red Star Belgrade

13:15 | Championship
  Huddersfield - Sheffield Wednesday

13:45 | Championship
  Heart of Midlothian - Rangers

14:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Sochaux

14:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - NK Zavrc

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Goa - FC Pune City

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

15:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Gornik Leczna

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Leverkusen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Dortmund

16:00 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Rapid Wien

16:00 | Premier League
  Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - NK Koper

16:00 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Ipswich

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Publikum Celje

16:00 | Championship
  Blackburn - Leeds United

16:00 | Championship
  Blackpool - Bolton

16:00 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Millwall

16:00 | Championship
  Norwich - Brighton & Hove Albion

16:00 | Championship
  Rotherham - Birmingham

16:00 | Championship
  Watford - Derby

16:00 | Championship
  Wigan - Middlesbrough

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Santander - CE Sabadell

16:00 | Championship
  Wolverhampton - Nottingham Forest

16:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Malaga

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Barcelona B FC

16:00 | Premier League
  Dnipro - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Vysocina Jihlava

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Dukla Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Marila Pribram

17:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - Hobro IK

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zadar - HNK Rijeka

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Lyon

17:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - FC Zurich

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

18:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Roma

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Anderlecht

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - UE Llagostera

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale

18:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Trabzonspor

18:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Real Madrid

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Zaragoza

18:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Wolfsberger AC

18:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Hertha Berlin

18:30 | Premier League
  Ashdod SC - Maccabi Haifa

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - FC Chernomorets Odessa

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Vitesse

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda

19:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Trofense - Belenenses

19:30 | Superligaen
  FC København - Silkeborg

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Dordrecht '90

20:00 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Luzern

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Sevilla

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Caen

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Rennes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Lens

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Mallorca

20:00 | Pro League
  RRC Peruwelz - Lierse

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Jablonec

20:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Red Star Waasland

20:45 | Serie A
  Lazio - Juventus

20:45 | Taca de Portugal
  Benfica - Moreirense

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Heerenveen

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Excelsior

21:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Nacional de Montevideo - Juventud Piedras

22:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Real Sociedad

22:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Internacional RS - Atletico MG

  Sun 23. November

06:00 | J.League 2
  Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

06:00 | J.League 2
  Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Mito Hollyhock

06:00 | J.League 2
  Kamatamare Sanuki - JEF United

06:15 | FA Cup
  Seoul - Seongnam

07:00 | A-League
  Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United FC

10:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
  Malaysia - Myanmar

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Las Palmas

12:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Celta de Vigo

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - PSV

12:30 | Serie A
  Torino - Sassuolo

12:30 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Kardemir Karabük

12:30 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Gaziantepspor

13:00 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
  Singapore - Thailand

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - St. Pauli

13:45 | Super League
  Basel - Aarau

13:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - Aberdeen

13:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - FC Vaduz

14:00 | Superligaen
  OB - FC Nordsjælland

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - St Etienne

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Twente

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Den Haag

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Mumbai City FC - Club Chennai

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Club Chennai - Delhi Dynamos FC

14:30 | Pro League
  KV Oostende - Standard Liege

15:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Sampdoria

15:00 | Serie A
  Parma - Empoli

15:00 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Fiorentina

15:00 | Serie A
  Napoli - Cagliari

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Chievo

15:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo

15:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Erciyesspor

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Jagiellonia Bialystok

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Zorya

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - NK Krka

16:00 | Super League
  Thun - Young Boys Bern

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Cambuur Leeuwarden

17:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - SønderjyskE

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Recreativo Huelva

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Toulouse

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - CD Leganes

17:00 | 1. HNL
  RNK Split - NK Zagreb

17:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - Napredak

17:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Valencia

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Augsburg

18:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Vitoria Setubal

18:00 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Hradec Kralove

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan

18:00 | Pro League
  Genk - Mechelen

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kasimpasa

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - CD Alaves

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dynamo Kiev

18:45 | Premier League
  Bnei Sakhnin FC - Beitar Jerusalem

19:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Cordoba

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - AaB

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Osasuna

19:30 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  New York Red Bulls - New England

20:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Goias GO

20:00 | Pro League
  KV Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem

20:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Braga

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Inter Milan

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Bordeaux

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - CD Lugo

21:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Getafe

21:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Atletico Fenix Montevideo - Penarol

23:00 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  Los Angeles - Seattle Sounders

  Mon 24. November

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze

18:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Sivasspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

19:45 | Challenge League
  Servette Geneva - Schaffhausen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Ajax - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Greuther Furth

20:30 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Nancy

20:45 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Almeria

20:45 | Serie A
  Genoa - Palermo

  Tue 25. November

10:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Philippines - Indonesia

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Laos - Vietnam

  Wed 26. November

11:30 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Seoul - Pohang

  Thu 27. November

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Cruzeiro MG - Atletico MG


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
20 Nov, 19:10 CET | Tour ..
Souza - Clezar
20 Nov, 19:30 CET | Monte ..
Samper-Montana - Olivo
20 Nov, 20:05 CET | Andri ..
Mektic - Berrer
20 Nov, 21:00 CET | Monte ..
Ficovich - Jarry
20 Nov, 21:05 CET | Andri ..
Licciardi - Wang
20 Nov, 21:10 CET | Lima, ..
Podlipnik-Castillo - And ..
20 Nov, 21:30 CET | Prime ..
Universidad Cesar Vallej ..
20 Nov, 21:50 CET | Tour ..
Schwartzman - Rola
20 Nov, 21:30 CET | Prime ..
Universidad Cesar Vallej ..
20 Nov, 23:00 CET | Prime ..
Club Guarani - Cerro Por ..
21 Nov, 00:45 CET | Copa ..
Boca Juniors - River Plate
21 Nov, 02:00 CET | Prime ..
Sporting Cristal - Alian ..
21 Nov, 09:40 CET | A-League
Melbourne Victory - Bris ..
21 Nov, 11:45 CET | A-League
Perth Glory FC - Welling ..
21 Nov, 14:30 CET | India ..
Kerala Blasters FC - Atl ..
21 Nov, 18:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961