Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch OFI Crete - Panathinaikos Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

OFI Crete - Panathinaikos Live Stream
Greece Cup, Knockout stage | 19 March, 2014 18:00 CET

Bwin & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the OFI Crete FC - Panathinaikos Athen game.

All you have to do is log into your Bwin Account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bwin account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...



   Watch OFI Crete FC vs Panathinaikos Athen Live


     How to Start Watching Free Football Streaming LIVE

 1. Go to Bwin.com and register an account
     It is free to register

 2. You will receive a confirmation email with a link. Click on the link.

 3. Login to your account and go to the SPORTS section. Then go
     to the LIVE BETTING section (link located in upper left corner)

 4. You can watch LIVE STREAMS from all games with a icon.

 5. Click the icon to start watching or CLICK HERE





Free Live Streams

  Wed 1. July

14:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Millman - Baghdatis

14:35 | Marburg, Germany
  Dutra DA Silva - Mathieu

14:45 | Padova, Italy
  Giannessi - Bellotti

15:05 | Marburg, Germany
  Khachanov - Kamke

15:20 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Verdasco - Thiem

15:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Giraldo - Nishikori

15:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Kudla - Zverev

15:50 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Cilic - Berankis

15:55 | Marburg, Germany
  Ledovskikh - De Greef

16:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Ilhan - Anderson

16:40 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Bencic - Friedsam

16:40 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Mayer - Granollers

16:50 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Hantuchova - Watson

17:00 | Colombia F4, Singles
  Struvay - Ruiz Naranjo

17:00 | Colombia F4, Singles
  Gomez - Sanchez Montemayor

17:15 | Padova, Italy
  Gonzalez - Martin

17:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Duque Marino - Petkovic

17:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Stephens - Davis

17:35 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Putintseva - Williams

17:35 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Ostapenko - Mladenovic

17:35 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Mattek-Sands - Ivanovic

17:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Flipkens - Azarenka

17:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Williams - Babos

18:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Hsieh - Safarova

18:00 | Club Friendly Games
  Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland

18:05 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Wawrinka - Estrella

18:30 | Colombia F4, Singles
  Montero - Elahi Galan Riveros

18:35 | Padova, Italy
  Crepaldi - Montanes

18:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Errani - Krunic

18:45 | Marburg, Germany
  Langer - Kubler

  Thu 2. July

04:00 | China F9, Singles
  LI - Sun

04:00 | China F9, Singles
  HE - WU

05:30 | China F9, Singles
  Zhang - Hua

05:30 | China F9, Singles
  Ouyang - Kim

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Kavcic - Simon

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Paire - Bautista-Agut

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Niculescu - Cepelova

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Dellacqua - Svitolina

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Jankovic - Rodina

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Nara - Kvitova

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Seppi - Coric

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Pavlyuchenkova - Kerber

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Kuznetsova - Pliskova

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Muguruza Blanco - Lucic-Baroni

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Rosol - Andujar

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Dolgopolov Jr. - Karlovic

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Mchale - Lisicki

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Groth - Duckworth

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Malek - Duan

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Brown - Nadal

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Querrey - Federer

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Tsonga - Ramos-Vinolas

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Lopez - Basilashvili

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Pospisil - Fognini

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Radwanska - Tomljanovic

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Haase - Murray

17:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Pakruojo Kruoja - Jagiellonia Bialystok

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Skonto Riga - St. Patricks

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Atlantas Klaipe - Beroe

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Jelgava - Liteks Lovetch

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Dinamo Tbilisi - FK Gabala

18:30 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  JK Sillamäe Kalev - Hajduk Split

19:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Trakai FK - HB Torshavn

19:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga - Apollon Limassol

19:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  FC Botosani - FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi

20:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Go Ahead Eagles - FTC Ferencvaros

20:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Publikum Celje - Slask Wroclaw

  Fri 3. July

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Molde

  Sat 4. July

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire

05:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Washington DC

11:00 | J.League 2
  Giravanz Kitakyushu - Zwiegen Kanazawa

11:00 | J.League 2
  V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija

12:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Rosso Kumamoto

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Liaoning Hongyun

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Jinde

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Start - Stabæk

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Örebro SK

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Halmstad

18:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Lillestrøm

  Sun 5. July

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - New York City FC

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - New England

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Orlando City SC

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Toronto FC

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Tianjin Kangshifu

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Chongqing Lifan

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Viking

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - FF Jaro

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Vaasa PS - FC Inter Turku

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - IFK Göteborg

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - AIK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Helsingborgs IF

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  IFK Mariehamn - Ilves

18:00 | 1st Division
  Strømmen - Sogndal

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Mjøndalen

18:00 | 1st Division
  Nest-Sotra - Levanger

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Vålerenga IF

18:00 | 1st Division
  Bryne - Fredrikstad

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Tromsø

18:00 | 1st Division
  Jerv - Bærum

18:00 | 1st Division
  Hødd - Follo

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ranheim IL - Åsane

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes

  Mon 6. July

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - FC Hifk

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC KooTeePee - RoPS Rovaniemi

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - Seinäjoen JK

19:00 | 1st Division
  Hønefoss - Sandnes Ulf

19:00 | 1st Division
  SK Brann - Kristiansund BK

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Hammarby


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
1 Jul, 14:15 CET | Wimbl ..
Millman - Baghdatis
1 Jul, 14:35 CET | Marbu ..
Dutra Silva - Mathieu
1 Jul, 14:45 CET | Padov ..
Giannessi - Bellotti
1 Jul, 15:05 CET | Marbu ..
Khachanov - Kamke
1 Jul, 15:20 CET | Wimbl ..
Verdasco - Thiem
1 Jul, 15:30 CET | Wimbl ..
Giraldo - Nishikori
1 Jul, 15:30 CET | Wimbl ..
Kudla - Zverev
1 Jul, 15:50 CET | Wimbl ..
Cilic - Berankis
1 Jul, 18:00 CET | Club ..
SK Sturm Graz - FC Midtj ..