Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Panetolikos - OFI Crete Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Panetolikos - OFI Crete Live Stream
Super League | 11 December, 2011 14:00 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Panaitolikos vs. OFI Crete FC



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Panaitolikos vs. OFI Crete FC to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Tue 5. May

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeju Utd - Ulsan Hyundai

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Pohang - Busan

07:10 | Busan, South Korea
  Nam - Niki

07:30 | Busan, South Korea
  Zemlja - Wang

07:30 | Karshi, Uzbekistan
  Milojevic - Fayziev

07:30 | Karshi, Uzbekistan
  Sikora - Menendez-Maceiras

07:40 | Anning, Singles W-C75-CHN-07A
  Guarachi - Raina

08:05 | Anning, Singles W-C75-CHN-07A
  Liu - Han

08:55 | Busan, South Korea
  Bolt - Groth

09:00 | Karshi, Uzbekistan
  Donskoy - Ramanathan

09:00 | Karshi, Uzbekistan
  Betov - Karimov

10:30 | Karshi, Uzbekistan
  Gabashvili - Ismailov

10:30 | Karshi, Uzbekistan
  Karatsev - Shyla

10:30 | Aix en Provence, France
  Montanes - Hamou

10:30 | Aix en Provence, France
  Zopp - Jaziri

11:00 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Brisbane Roar - Urawa Reds

11:00 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Suwon - Beijing Guoan

11:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Kvitova - Vandeweghe

11:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Tomljanovic - Azarenka

11:50 | Karshi, Uzbekistan
  Gakhov - Zhyrmont

11:50 | Karshi, Uzbekistan
  Ghedin - Klein

11:50 | Aix en Provence, France
  Kavcic - Millman

11:50 | Aix en Provence, France
  Guez - Cervantes-Huegun

12:00 | Rome, Italy
  Authom - Ramirez Hidalgo

12:00 | Rome, Italy
  Cipolla - Brown

12:15 | Madrid, Spain
  Duque Marino - Sharapova

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Western Sydney

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Kashima Antlers - Seoul

13:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Dimitrov - Young

13:00 | Aix en Provence, France
  Elias - Mathieu

13:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Monfils - Troicki

13:00 | Aix en Provence, France
  Nedovyesov - Golubev

13:20 | Rome, Italy
  Cecchinato - Marcora

13:20 | Rome, Italy
  Bedene - Baldi

14:20 | Madrid, Spain
  Tsonga - Rosol

14:20 | Aix en Provence, France
  Pouille - Halys

14:20 | Aix en Provence, France
  Lestienne - Pereira

14:40 | Rome, Italy
  Starace - Kravchuk

14:40 | Rome, Italy
  Pavlasek - De Greef

15:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Pliskova - Garcia

15:15 | Madrid, Spain
  Verdasco - Garcia-Lopez

15:40 | Madrid, Spain
  Raonic - Monaco

16:15 | Madrid, Spain
  Svitolina - Ivanovic

16:35 | Madrid, Spain
  Andujar - Sock

17:00 | Rome, Italy
  Ungur - Stepanek

17:00 | Cali, Colombia
  Carvajal Torres - Mina

17:00 | Cali, Colombia
  Salamanca Caicedo - Jarry

17:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Bautista-Agut - Copil

17:30 | Madrid, Spain
  Falla - Kohlschreiber

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  Al-Ahli Dubai - Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  Nasaf Qarshi - AL Ahli Jeddah

18:05 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  Foolad Khuzestan FC - PFK Lokomotiv Tashkent

18:05 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  Al-Hilal - Al-Sadd

18:20 | Madrid, Spain
  Karlovic - Gasquet

18:20 | Cali, Colombia
  Rola - Gomez

18:20 | Cali, Colombia
  Mantilla - Lama

19:00 | Cali, Colombia
  Andreozzi - Dutra DA Silva

20:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Suarez Navarro - Goerges

20:15 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Real Garcilaso - Inti Gas Deportes

20:20 | Cali, Colombia
  Barrientos - Lindell

21:30 | Madrid, Spain
  Sousa - Wawrinka

22:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Sporting Cristal - Union Comercio

  Wed 6. May

00:45 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CD Sport Loreto - UTC de Cajamarca

01:45 | Copa Libertadores
  Estudiantes - Santa Fe

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes

04:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Tigres - Universitario De Sucre

07:00 | J.League
  Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Ventforet Kofu

07:00 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu

08:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Hiroshima

10:00 | J.League
  Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe

12:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo

12:15 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Gamba Osaka - Seongnam

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Jeonbuk - Shandong Luneng

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  B. Binh Duong - Kashiwa Reysol

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Pakhtakor - Al-Shabab

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  AL Ain - Naftoon Tehran

18:05 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  Al-Nasr - Lekhwiya SC

18:05 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  Piroozi Perspolis - FC Bunyodkor

20:15 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Leon De Huanuco - FBC Melgar

22:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Sport Huancayo - Cienciano

  Thu 7. May

00:45 | Copa Libertadores
  Guarani Asuncion - Corinthians SP

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Metropolitano Maringa - Santos SP

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Sao Paulo SP - Cruzeiro MG

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Atletico MG - Internacional RS

03:30 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles

23:45 | Copa Libertadores
  Montevideo Wanderers - Racing Avellaneda

  Fri 8. May

15:30 | Premier League
  Ural - FC Ufa

18:00 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Kuban

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - IFK Göteborg

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - De Graafschap

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC

20:15 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Brno

20:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Guingamp

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Freiburg

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Royal Charleroi SC

20:45 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Espanyol

  Sat 9. May

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Orlando City SC - New England

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes

13:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Shakhtar

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Banik Ostrava

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Augsburg

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Mjøndalen - Tromsø

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Hertha Berlin

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Leverkusen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk

16:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Dukla Prague

16:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - FK Teplice

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Cordoba

16:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Slavia Prague

16:00 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Lyon

18:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - Lillestrøm

18:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Red Star Waasland - Mechelen

18:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Zulte Waregem - Genk

18:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Gefle

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Wolfsberger AC

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Mainz 05

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Lorient

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lille

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Valencia

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Vålerenga IF - Stabæk

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Nantes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  RRC Peruwelz - Westerlo

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Lokeren - KV Oostende

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Real Salt Lake

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CC Deportivo Municipal - San Martin

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Deportivo

22:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers

  Sun 10. May

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Philadelphia Union

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Kansas City

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Seattle Sounders

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - Los Angeles

12:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Atletico Madrid

12:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Illichivec Mariupol

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Club Brugge

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Cambuur Leeuwarden

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Dordrecht '90

14:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Heracles Almelo

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - NAC Breda

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Vitesse

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Excelsior

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Den Haag

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Heerenveen

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - FC Zwolle

15:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Halmstad

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Wolfsburg

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Rapid Wien

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - IFK Norrköping

17:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Schalke 04

17:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - FK Rostov

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Örebro SK

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Odd Grenland

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Standard Liege - KV Kortrijk

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev

19:00 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav

19:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Malaga

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Start

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Monaco

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
5 May, 07:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Jeju United FC - Ulsan H ..
5 May, 07:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Pohang Steelers FC - Bus ..
5 May, 07:10 CET | Busan ..
Nam - Niki
5 May, 07:30 CET | Busan ..
Zemlja - Wang
5 May, 07:30 CET | Karsh ..
Milojevic - Fayziev
5 May, 07:30 CET | Karsh ..
Sikora - Menendez-Maceiras
5 May, 07:40 CET | Annin ..
Guarachi - Raina
5 May, 08:05 CET | Annin ..
Liu - Han