Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2010 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2010 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Parma - Sampdoria Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Parma - Sampdoria Live Stream
Serie A | 21 October, 2012 15:00 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Parma - Sampdoria game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Parma vs Sampdoria Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Parma vs Sampdoria stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Fri 18. April

01:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Racing Avellaneda - Gimnasia LP

02:15 | Copa Libertadores
  The Strongest - Def Sporting

02:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Emelec - Liga de Loja

11:30 | A-League Playoffs
  Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Shanxi Zhongjian

15:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Ural

16:00 | 1st Division
  Hjørring IF - Hobro IK

17:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - SønderjyskE

18:15 | Championship
  Blackpool - Burnley

19:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Trabzonspor

19:00 | Superligaen
  AGF - FC Midtjylland

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Clermont Foot - SCO Angers

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Brest

20:00 | Ligue 2
  FC Metz - CA Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - US Creteil

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Dijon

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Istres FC

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Willem II - FC Emmen

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Stade Laval

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Tours

20:30 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Rennes

20:30 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Elche

20:30 | Championship
  Doncaster - Derby

20:45 | Premiership
  Inverness - Aberdeen

  Sat 19. April

02:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Monarcas - Cruz Azul

04:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Santos - Real San Luis

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon

08:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe

08:30 | A-League Playoffs
  Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United FC

09:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Omiya Ardija

10:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Kawasaki

11:00 | Premier League
  Tom Tomsk - Kriliya Sovietov

12:00 | J.League
  Ventforet Kofu - Grampus Eight

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Covilha - Penafiel

12:30 | Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Bielefeld

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Union Berlin

13:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Illichivec Mariupol

13:15 | Championship
  Leicester - QPR

13:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Terek Grozniy

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng

13:45 | Premier League
  Tottenham - Fulham

13:45 | Premiership
  Motherwell - Celtic

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Shanghai Shenhua

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Caen - Auxerre

15:00 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Livorno

15:00 | Serie A
  Parma - Inter Milan

15:00 | Superettan
  Östersund FK - Husqvarna FF

15:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Kayserispor

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Napoli

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki

15:00 | Serie A
  Genoa - Cagliari

15:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Hellas Verona

15:00 | Serie A
  Catania - Sampdoria

15:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Sassuolo

15:00 | Serie A
  Lazio - Torino

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Mönchengladbach

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hertha Berlin

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

16:00 | Premier League
  Aston Villa - Southampton FC

16:00 | Premier League
  West Ham - Crystal Palace

16:00 | Championship
  Watford - Ipswich

16:00 | Premier League
  Newcastle - Swansea

16:00 | Premier League
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit

16:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - FC Slovacko

16:00 | 1. Liga
  1.sc Znojmo - Banik Ostrava

16:00 | Primera Division
  Osasuna - Valencia

16:00 | Championship
  Nottingham Forest - Birmingham

16:00 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Met. Donetsk

16:00 | Premier League
  Cardiff - Stoke

16:00 | Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
  Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv

16:00 | Championship
  Barnsley - Leeds United

16:30 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - NK Koper

16:30 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - Publikum Celje

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Maritimo Funchal - Academica

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Pacos Ferreira - Nacional

17:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Rangers de Talca - Audax Italiano

18:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Kasimpasa

18:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Elazigspor

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Ponferradina SD

18:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Getafe

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Hercules - Cordoba

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Gil Vicente - Estoril

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Real Madrid Castilla - SD Eibar

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Wolfsburg

18:30 | Serie A
  Juventus - Bologna

18:30 | Premier League
  Chelsea - Sunderland

18:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets

18:30 | Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
  Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salzburg

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Girona

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Innsbruck - Neustadt

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Ried

19:30 | PrvaLiga
  NK Zavrc - Maribor

20:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. de Concep - U. de Chile

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Red Star Waasland - Gent

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Lierse - KV Oostende

20:00 | Pro League, Relegation Playoffs
  R AEC Mons - Oud-Heverlee

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Royal Charleroi SC - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - Triglav Gorenjska

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Las Palmas

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Espanyol

20:05 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Sporting

21:00 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Roma

21:00 | Coupe de la Ligue
  Lyon - PSG

21:00 | Coupe de la Ligue
  PSG - Lyon

21:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Rosario Central - Estudiantes

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Union Espanola - O'Higgins

23:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Quilmes - Olimpo

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Fluminense RJ - Figueirense SC

  Sun 20. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  America De Mexico - Jaguares Chiapas

01:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Deportes Union La Calera - Huachipato

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Pachuca - Puebla

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Monterrey - La Piedad

03:30 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies

04:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Atlas - Toluca

06:00 | J.League 2
  FC Gifu - Tochigi SC

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Gyeongnam - Gwangju

09:00 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Tianjin Kangshifu

09:00 | J.League 2
  Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita

09:30 | Chinese Super League
  Dalian Aerbing FC - Shangahi Dongya

09:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Changsha Jinde

11:00 | J.League 2
  Mito Hollyhock - FC Tokyo Verdy

11:30 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Deportivo

12:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Celta de Vigo

12:30 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Konyaspor

13:00 | Premier League
  Tavriya Simferopol - Karpaty

13:00 | Premier League
  Norwich - Liverpool

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Greuther Furth

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Harbin Tengyi

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Jinde

14:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Krasnodar

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Nice

14:30 | 1st Division
  Horsens - AB Copenhagen

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - OB

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - IFK Göteborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Helsingborgs IF

15:05 | Premier League
  Hull - Arsenal

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Leverkusen

16:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkiv

16:00 | Superettan
  GAIS - Ljungskile SK

16:30 | Premier League
  Kuban - CSKA Moscow

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Rapid Wien

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Brno

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - AC Ajaccio

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Sigma Olomouc - Marila Pribram

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Guingamp

17:00 | Superettan
  Assyriska Föreningen - Degerfors IF

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Valenciennes - Nantes

17:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - Randers

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Sochaux

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Montpellier

17:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Alaves

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Real Murcia

17:10 | Premier League
  Everton - Manchester United

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Schalke 04

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Mjällby - Häcken

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - IFK Norrköping

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Fenerbahce

18:00 | KNVB beker
  FC Zwolle - Ajax

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Numancia

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Real Jaen

18:15 | Superettan
  Östers IF - GIF Sundsvall

19:00 | NBA Playoffs
  San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Unam Pumas - Guadalajara

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Olhanense

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Granada CF

20:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Lokeren - Zulte Waregem

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Colo Colo - U. Catolica

21:00 | Primera Division
  Valladolid - Real Madrid

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Sao Paulo SP - Botafogo RJ

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - CE Sabadell

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Atletico MG - Corinthians SP

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Colon - Belgrano

21:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Bilbao

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Lille

21:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Argentinos Juniors - Racing Avellaneda

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Arsenal - Lanus

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  River Plate - Velez Sarsfield

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Goias GO

23:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Everton - Nublense

  Mon 21. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Atlante - Club Tijuana

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Chicago Bulls - Washington Wizards

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Tigre - Boca Juniors

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers

13:00 | 1st Division
  Fredrikstad - Hødd

13:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland

13:15 | League One
  Leyton Orient - Wolverhampton

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Standard Liege

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Dordrecht '90

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Willem II - Stormvogels Telstar

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Gefle

15:00 | 1st Division
  Hønefoss - Tromsø

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Viborg

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Start

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Vålerenga IF - Sandnes Ulf

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Haugesund

16:00 | Championship
  Burnley - Wigan

16:00 | Championship
  QPR - Watford

17:00 | Superettan
  IF Sirius FK - Varbergs Bois FC

17:00 | Premier League
  Volga Novgorod - FK Rostov

17:00 | Superligaen
  AGF - Brøndby

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Brommapojkarna - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Djurgården

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Stabæk

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sogndal - Strømsgodset

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Sarpsborg 08

18:00 | Eliteserien
  SK Brann - Lillestrøm

18:00 | 1st Division
  Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ranheim IL - Bryne

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Genk - Anderlecht

18:00 | 1st Division
  Mjøndalen - Strømmen

18:00 | 1st Division
  Hamarkameratene - Kristiansund BK

18:00 | 1st Division
  Bærum - Nest-Sotra

18:00 | 1st Division
  Alta - Sandefjord

18:15 | Championship
  Leeds United - Nottingham Forest

19:00 | Premier League, Playoffs 7-14
  Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem

19:00 | Super Lig
  Antalyaspor - Sivasspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Eskisehirspor

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - Esbjerg

19:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Godoy Cruz - Atletico De Rafaela

19:20 | Superettan
  Hammarby - Ängelholms FF

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Bochum

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Lens

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Rio Ave

21:00 | Premier League
  Manchester City - West Bromwich

21:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Gimnasia LP - CA All Boys

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Villarreal

  Tue 22. April

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors

16:00 | Superliga
  Napredak - Partizan Belgrade

16:00 | Superliga
  Red Star Belgrade - FK Radnicki Nis

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - FC Honka

19:20 | Superettan
  Jönköpings Södra - IFK Värnamo

20:45 | League One
  Rangers - AYR United

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Atletico Madrid - Chelsea

  Wed 23. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Chicago Bulls - Washington Wizards

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - FC Inter Turku

18:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Evian TGFC

18:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lyon

18:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Evian TGFC

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Real Madrid - Bayern München

  Thu 24. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers

  Fri 25. April

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - FC Köln

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Bielefeld

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - 1860 Munich

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Cottbus

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - VfR Aalen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Paderborn - SV Sandhausen


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
18 Apr, 01:10 CET | Prime ..
Racing Club - Gimnasia y ..
18 Apr, 02:15 CET | Copa ..
The Strongest - Defensor ..
18 Apr, 11:30 CET | A-Lea ..
Melbourne Victory - Sydn ..
18 Apr, 13:45 CET | Chine ..
FC Henan Jianye - Guizho ..
18 Apr, 15:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Amkar Perm - FC Ural ..
18 Apr, 17:00 CET | Super ..
Brondby IF - SonderjyskE
18 Apr, 18:15 CET | Champ ..
Blackpool FC - Burnley FC
18 Apr, 19:00 CET | Super ..
AGF Aarhus - FC Midtjyll ..
18 Apr, 01:10 CET | Prime ..
Racing Club - Gimnasia y ..
18 Apr, 02:15 CET | Copa ..
The Strongest - Defensor ..
18 Apr, 02:30 CET | Serie ..
Club Sport Emelec - Liga ..
18 Apr, 11:30 CET | A-Lea ..
Melbourne Victory - Sydn ..
18 Apr, 13:45 CET | Chine ..
FC Henan Jianye - Guizho ..
18 Apr, 15:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Amkar Perm - FC Ural ..
18 Apr, 17:00 CET | Super ..
Brondby IF - SonderjyskE
18 Apr, 18:15 CET | Champ ..
Blackpool FC - Burnley FC