Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Parma - Sampdoria Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Parma - Sampdoria Live Stream
Serie A | 21 October, 2012 15:00 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Parma - Sampdoria game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Parma vs Sampdoria Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Parma vs Sampdoria stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Wed 6. May

09:20 | Karshi, Uzbekistan
  Donskoy - Becker

11:00 | Aix en Provence, France
  Przysiezny - Zverev

19:50 | Madrid, Spain
  Monfils - Granollers

20:25 | Cali, Colombia
  Lapentti - Londero

21:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Goffin - Nishikori

21:45 | Madrid, Spain
  Kuznetsova - Stosur

22:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Sport Huancayo - Cienciano

22:30 | Indian Harbour Beach, Singles W-C50-USA-04A
  Molinero - Stevenson

22:45 | Madrid, Spain
  Kohlschreiber - Murray

22:55 | Cali, Colombia
  Cunha - Jarry

  Thu 7. May

00:30 | Copa do Brasil
  Atletico PR - Tupi MG

00:45 | Copa Libertadores
  Guarani Asuncion - Corinthians SP

00:45 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Juan Aurich - CC Deportivo Municipal

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Metropolitano Maringa - Santos SP

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Sao Paulo SP - Cruzeiro MG

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Atletico MG - Internacional RS

03:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  San Martin - Alianza Lima

03:30 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles

06:00 | Busan, South Korea
  LU - Zemlja

06:00 | Busan, South Korea
  Skugor - Groth

08:00 | Busan, South Korea
  Nam - Nguyen

08:00 | Busan, South Korea
  Lacko - Marchenko

20:45 | League One, Playoffs
  Chesterfield - Preston North End

20:45 | League One, Playoffs
  Sheffield United - Swindon

23:45 | Copa Libertadores
  Montevideo Wanderers - Racing Avellaneda

  Fri 8. May

02:00 | Copa Libertadores
  River Plate - Boca Juniors

04:15 | Copa Libertadores
  Emelec - Nac. Medellin

11:30 | A-League Playoffs
  Melbourne Victory - Melbourne Heart

15:30 | Premier League
  Ural - FC Ufa

16:05 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ajman Club - Ahli Al-Fujirah

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FF Jaro - RoPS Rovaniemi

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - FC Inter Turku

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - HJK Helsinki

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Vaasa PS - Ilves

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - Seinäjoen JK

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  IFK Mariehamn - FC KooTeePee

18:00 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Kuban

18:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - RNK Split

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzow

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - VfR Aalen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - 1860 Munich

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - SC Lustenau

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - FAC Team für Wien

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ittihad Kalba - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - IFK Göteborg

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Konyaspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Kasimpasa

19:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - Stade Laval

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - De Graafschap

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Tours

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Auxerre

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - Brest

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Clermont Foot - Nancy

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Nimes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - Chateauroux

20:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Arles

20:15 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Brno

20:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Guingamp

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Freiburg

20:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - Mattersburg

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Royal Charleroi SC

20:45 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Espanyol

20:45 | Championship, Playoffs
  Brentford - Middlesbrough

20:45 | Premiership
  Motherwell - Kilmarnock

  Sat 9. May

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Orlando City SC - New England

03:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  La Piedad - Pachuca

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Tianjin Kangshifu

12:30 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Akhisar Bld Spor

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue

13:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Shakhtar

13:15 | Championship, Playoffs
  Ipswich - Norwich

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Fujian Junhao - Chongqing Lifan

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Shanghai Shenhua

14:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - Gazelec Ajaccio

15:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Kardemir Karabük

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Banik Ostrava

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Augsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Hertha Berlin

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Leverkusen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Mjøndalen - Tromsø

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Girona

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Cordoba

16:00 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk

16:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Dukla Prague

16:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - FK Teplice

16:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Slavia Prague

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Lyon

18:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Gefle

18:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - Lillestrøm

18:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Buyuksehyr

18:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Red Star Waasland - Mechelen

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Gijon

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk

18:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Zulte Waregem - Genk

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Valladolid

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Mainz 05

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Wolfsberger AC

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Hajduk Split - Osijek

19:15 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lille

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  RRC Peruwelz - Westerlo

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Valencia

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Lokeren - KV Oostende

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Vålerenga IF - Stabæk

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Lorient

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Nantes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Las Palmas

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Wisla Krakow - Gornik Zabrze

20:45 | League Two, Playoffs
  Plymouth Argyle - Wycombe Wanderers

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Real Salt Lake

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Deportivo

22:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers

22:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CC Deportivo Municipal - San Martin

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Palmeiras - Atletico MG

  Sun 10. May

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Philadelphia Union

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Kansas City

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Seattle Sounders

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Monterrey - Unam Pumas

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - Los Angeles

03:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Santos - Puebla

03:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cruz Azul - Universidad De Guadalajara

04:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Atlas - America De Mexico

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Real Betis

12:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Atletico Madrid

12:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Illichivec Mariupol

13:15 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - Slovan Liberec

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Greuther Furth

13:45 | Super League
  Luzern - Thun

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Montpellier

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Club Brugge

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Cambuur Leeuwarden

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Dordrecht '90

14:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Heracles Almelo

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - NAC Breda

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Vitesse

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Excelsior

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Den Haag

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Heerenveen

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - FC Zwolle

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Halmstad

15:00 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor

15:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Aalesund

15:30 | Premiership
  Aberdeen - Celtic

16:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Numancia

16:00 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Basel

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Rapid Wien

17:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Nice

17:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Elche

17:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - FK Rostov

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - IFK Norrköping

17:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Schalke 04

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - CD Mirandes

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Strømsgodset

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Odd Grenland

18:00 | Super League
  Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Standard Liege - KV Kortrijk

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Albacete

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - Tigres

19:00 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav

19:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Malaga

19:00 | 1. HNL
  HNK Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

19:35 | League Two, Playoffs
  Stevenage Borough - Southend United

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Start

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Sevilla

21:00 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Corinthians SP

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Ponferradina SD

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Monaco

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo

  Mon 11. May

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Guadalajara - Monarcas

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - New York City FC

12:30 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Spartak Moscow

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Volyn Lutsk

15:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Arsenal Tula

17:30 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Amkar Perm

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Djurgården

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Malmö FF

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - SV Darmstadt 98

20:45 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Getafe


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
6 May, 09:20 CET | Karsh ..
Donskoy - Becker
6 May, 11:00 CET | Aix e ..
Przysiezny - Zverev
6 May, 19:50 CET | Madri ..
Monfils - Granollers
6 May, 20:25 CET | Cali, ..
Lapentti - Londero
6 May, 21:00 CET | Madri ..
Goffin - Nishikori
6 May, 21:45 CET | Madri ..
Kuznetsova - Stosur
6 May, 22:30 CET | Prime ..
Sport Huancayo - Club Ci ..
6 May, 22:30 CET | India ..
Molinero - Stevenson
6 May, 22:30 CET | Prime ..
Sport Huancayo - Club Ci ..
8 May, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - VfR ..
8 May, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FSV Frankfurt - 1860 Mun ..
8 May, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
RB Leipzig - SV Sandhausen
8 May, 20:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hamburger SV - SC Freiburg