Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch PSG - Benfica Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

PSG - Benfica Live Stream
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage | 17 March, 2011 19:00 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Paris St Germain vs. Benfica Lisbon



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Paris St Germain vs. Benfica Lisbon to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Sun 26. April

11:00 | Vercelli, Italy
  Daniel - Volandri

12:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Deportivo

12:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Erciyesspor

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Valladolid

12:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Akhisar Bld Spor

12:20 | Bucharest, Romania
  Vesely - Garcia-Lopez

12:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

13:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkiv

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - VfR Aalen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli

13:30 | Premiership
  Dundee United - Celtic

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan

13:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - FC Vaduz

13:45 | Super League
  Basel - Luzern

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Jiangsu Shuntian

14:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Montpellier

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Feyenoord

14:30 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Kerber - Wozniacki

15:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Dinamo Moscow

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - Djurgården

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Elfsborg

15:00 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Tromsø

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Leczna

15:55 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ittihad Kalba - Al-Ahli Dubai

16:00 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Young Boys Bern

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Shabab AL Arabi - Ahli Al-Fujirah

16:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Gigounon - Rola

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Santander

16:00 | Superliga
  OFK Belgrade - Rad Belgrade

16:15 | Super League
  Levadiakos FC - Atromitos Athens

16:30 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Gijon

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - FK Austria Vienna

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Alkmaar

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Monaco

17:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - SD Eibar

17:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split

17:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Ram - Jung

17:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Arsenal Tula

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Örebro SK

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Wolfsburg

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Häcken

17:45 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Brno

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Club Brugge

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Molde

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Girona

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Bodø/Glimt

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - FC Porto

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Lillestrøm - Stabæk

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Sandefjord

18:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Gaziantepspor

18:00 | 1st Division
  Bærum - Hødd

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Numancia

18:30 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Super League
  Panionios - Olympiacos

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Wasl SC - Ajman Club

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Baniyas SC - AL Dhafra

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - Club Tijuana

19:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  SD Aucas - Emelec

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano

20:00 | Pro League, Relegation Round
  Lierse - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Savannah, USA
  Mcgee - Chung

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Boavista FC - Vitoria Setubal

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Lyon

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - CD Mirandes

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Los Angeles

23:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Sp. San Lorenzo - Olimpia Asuncion

23:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Barcelona - LDU Quito

  Mon 27. April

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Orlando City SC - Toronto FC

01:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Guadalajara - America De Mexico

01:40 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Libertad Asuncion - SOL De America

03:30 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  Sharjah FC - Al Jazeera

18:00 | 1st Division
  Jerv - SK Brann

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Ain

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - AL Nasr SC Dubai

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kardemir Karabük

19:00 | 1st Division
  Hønefoss - Fredrikstad

19:30 | Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
  Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa

19:45 | Challenge League
  Le Mont Ls - Biel

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue

20:45 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Bolton

20:45 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Granada CF

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Moreirense - Sporting

  Tue 28. April

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

19:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - FC Zurich

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Getafe

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bayern München - Dortmund

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - US Orleans 45

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  KV Kortrijk - Standard Liege

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - FC Metz

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Cordoba

  Wed 29. April

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Montedio Yamagata

07:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Kashiwa Reysol

12:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Hiroshima

12:00 | J.League
  Ventforet Kofu - Urawa Reds

20:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Malaga

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Almeria

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Sevilla

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Lech Poznan

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Royal Charleroi SC

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bielefeld - Wolfsburg

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Piast Gliwice

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Ruch Chorzow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin

22:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Deportivo

22:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

  Thu 30. April

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Colorado Rapids

02:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  LDU Quito - Barcelona

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Sampaio Correa MA - Palmeiras

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Capivariano SP - Botafogo RJ

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Sivasspor

19:45 | Super League
  Luzern - St. Gallen

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Valencia

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Anderlecht

21:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Rio Ave - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Espanyol


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
26 Apr, 11:00 CET | Verce ..
Daniel - Volandri
26 Apr, 12:00 CET | Prime ..
Malaga CF - Deportivo La ..
26 Apr, 12:00 CET | Segun ..
Las Palmas UD - Real Val ..
26 Apr, 12:00 CET | Super ..
Konyaspor - Akhisar Bld ..
26 Apr, 12:00 CET | Super ..
Balikesirspor - Kayseri ..
26 Apr, 12:20 CET | Bucha ..
Vesely - Garcia-Lopez
26 Apr, 13:00 CET | Ekstr ..
GKS Piast Gliwice - TS P ..
26 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Union Berlin - FC Ing ..
26 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Union Berlin - FC Ing ..
26 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FSV Frankfurt - VfR Aalen
26 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Heidenheim - FC St. ..
26 Apr, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
SCR Altach - FK Austria ..
27 Apr, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
Eintracht Braunschweig - ..