Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Reading - Leeds United Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Reading - Leeds United Live Stream
Championship | 6 April, 2012 15:00 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Reading - Leeds United game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Reading vs Leeds United Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Reading vs Leeds United stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Fri 31. October

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Augsburg

20:30 | Pro League
  Zulte Waregem - Genk

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow

20:45 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Getafe

20:45 | Championship
  Norwich - Bolton

20:45 | Premiership
  St. Johnstone - Motherwell

20:45 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Rio Ave

21:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  S. Wanderers - O'Higgins

21:30 | Paris, France
  Ferrer - Nishikori

21:50 | Charlottesville, USA
  Harrison - Broady

  Sat 1. November

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Banfield - Olimpo

00:35 | Charlottesville, USA
  Sandgren - Kudla

02:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Monarcas - CF Monterrey

03:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Club Tijuana - Toluca

05:00 | J.League 2
  Mito Hollyhock - Yokohama FC

06:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Pohang - Jeju Utd

06:00 | J.League 2
  FC Gifu - Oita Trinita

08:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon

09:30 | A-League
  Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets

11:00 | J.League 2
  JEF United - Jubilo Iwata

12:30 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Buyuksehyr

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - SV Darmstadt 98

13:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - IFK Norrköping

13:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - AIK

13:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Mjällby

13:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Helsingborgs IF

13:00 | Virsliga
  FS Metta/Lu - Spartaks

13:00 | Virsliga
  FK Daugava Riga - Jelgava

13:00 | Virsliga
  FC Jurmala - Skonto Riga

13:00 | Virsliga
  FK Liepaja - FC Daugava

13:00 | Virsliga
  Ventspils - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

13:15 | Championship
  Wolverhampton - Birmingham

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Nancy

14:00 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Zenit

14:30 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Lokeren

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Goa - Delhi Dynamos FC

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

15:00 | Serie A
  Napoli - Roma

15:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Sivasspor

15:00 | 1. HNL
  RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb

15:00 | Serie B
  Livorno - Bologna

15:00 | Serie B
  Trapani Calcio - Brescia

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Leverkusen

16:00 | Premier League
  Vitoria BA - Maccabi Haifa

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Real Madrid

16:00 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - CD Lugo

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Illichivec Mariupol

16:00 | Championship
  Blackburn - Reading

16:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  U. de Chile - U. Catolica

16:00 | Championship
  Cardiff - Leeds United

16:00 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday

16:00 | Championship
  Huddersfield - Nottingham Forest

16:00 | Championship
  Blackpool - Ipswich

16:00 | Championship
  Watford - Millwall

16:00 | Championship
  Wigan - Fulham

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss

16:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CD San Simon - Inti Gas Deportes

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Penafiel - Estoril

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - PSG

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - Esbjerg

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - FC Slovacko

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Vysocina Jihlava

18:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Trabzonspor

18:00 | Pro League
  Standard Liege - Mechelen

18:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Cordoba

18:00 | Serie A
  Empoli - Juventus

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Alcorcon

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Gijon

18:15 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Santander

18:15 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Dortmund

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - FC Chernomorets Odessa

18:30 | Premier League
  Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Beer Sheva

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Dordrecht '90

18:30 | Super League
  Asteras Tripolis - Olympiacos

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Wolfsberger AC

18:45 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Real Garcilaso - Universitario

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting

19:00 | Superliga
  FK Novi Pazar - FK Radnicki Nis

19:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Palestino - Antofagasta

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - FC Zwolle

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Heerenveen

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  De Graafschap - Helmond Sport

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Caen

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - GC Zurich

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Evian TGFC

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Lyon

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Albacete

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - St Etienne

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - CD Mirandes

20:00 | Pro League
  Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Celta de Vigo

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague

20:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Godoy Cruz - Belgrano

20:45 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Den Haag

20:45 | Serie A
  Parma - Inter Milan

21:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Atletico Fenix Montevideo - Nacional de Montevideo

21:00 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  Columbus Crew - New England

21:00 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Mushuc Runa - Liga de Loja

21:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  San Martin - FBC Melgar

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Nacional

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Huachipato - Cobreloa

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Malaga

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - Racing Avellaneda

22:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - Velez Sarsfield

22:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Gremio RS - Vitoria BA

23:00 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Independiente Jose Teran - Barcelona

  Sun 2. November

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Puebla - Pachuca

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  America De Mexico - Guadalajara

00:15 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Juan Aurich - UTC de Cajamarca

00:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CSD Barnechea - Union Espanola

00:45 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Rosario Central - Atletico De Rafaela

01:00 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles

02:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Tigres - Jaguares Chiapas

04:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Real San Luis - Cruz Azul

05:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai

05:00 | J.League
  Cerezo Osaka - Ventforet Kofu

06:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Seoul - Jeonbuk

07:00 | A-League
  Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners

08:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Shimizu S-Pulse

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Shangahi Dongya

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Harbin Tengyi

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Changchun Yatai

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Jiangsu Shuntian - Changsha Jinde

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Nanchang Bayi - Dalian Aerbing FC

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Shanghai Shenhua

11:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe

11:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow

12:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Sevilla

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Real Betis

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Atletico Cp - Sporting Lisbon B

12:30 | Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

12:30 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Erciyesspor

12:30 | Serie B
  Latina Calcio - Frosinone

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Vitesse

13:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - VfR Aalen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - 1860 Munich

13:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CA Rentistas - Racing Club Montevideo

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Vaduz

13:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - Aarau

14:00 | Superligaen
  OB - Hobro IK

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Rennes

14:30 | Pro League
  Lierse - Gent

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo

14:30 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Krasnodar

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Cambuur Leeuwarden

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Mumbai City FC - Kerala Blasters FC

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Excelsior

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen

15:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Atalanta

15:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Fiorentina

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Genoa

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Osijek - NK Zagreb

15:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Sassuolo

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Cracovia - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Jablonec

16:00 | Premier League
  Karpaty - Zorya

16:15 | Super League
  Niki Volou - Kassiopi

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Rapid Wien

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - NAC Breda

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - SønderjyskE

17:00 | Premier League
  Kuban - Spartak Moscow

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Girona

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Toulouse

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - NK Krka

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Gorica

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - NK Zavrc

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Olimpija Ljubljana - Publikum Celje

17:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Sport Huancayo - Union Comercio

17:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Valencia

17:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Freiburg

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Hertha Berlin

17:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Quito

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzow

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Club Brugge

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Fenerbahce

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Numancia

18:30 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - Randers

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Olimpik Donetsk

18:30 | Super League
  Panathinaikos - Atromitos Athens

18:30 | Premier League
  Dnipro - Dynamo Kiev

19:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Almeria

19:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Unam Pumas - La Piedad

19:00 | Segunda Liga
  Chaves - FC Porto B

19:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zadar - Hajduk Split

19:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - Vojvodina

19:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cobresal - Colo Colo

20:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Botafogo RJ

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - Lanus

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Sporting Braga

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Palermo

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Espanyol

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Lens

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Ponferradina SD

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Audax Italiano - Deportes Union La Calera

22:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - Independiente

22:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense SC

23:00 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Emelec - LDU Quito

23:40 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Olimpia Asuncion - SOL De America

  Mon 3. November

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  River Plate - Estudiantes

09:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Urawa Reds

09:30 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix

12:00 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Arsenal Tula

14:30 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Pune City - Northeast United FC

16:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Volyn Lutsk

17:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - FC Ufa

18:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961

18:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Piast Gliwice

18:30 | Premier League
  Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - Innsbruck

19:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - Silkeborg

19:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Hellas Verona

19:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Kardemir Karabük

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - Venlo

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Kaiserslautern

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - SCO Angers

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Belchatow

20:45 | Premiership
  Ross County - Aberdeen

20:45 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - SD Eibar

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Boavista FC

21:00 | Serie A
  Lazio - Cagliari

  Tue 4. November

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Defensa Y Justicia - Newell's Old Boys

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - SKNV St. Pölten

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - FAC Team für Wien

  Wed 5. November

15:30 | Indian Super League
  Mumbai City FC - Delhi Dynamos FC

  Thu 6. November

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Atletico MG - Flamengo RJ

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Santos SP - Cruzeiro MG

01:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Emelec - Sao Paulo SP


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
31 Oct, 20:30 CET | Ekstr ..
Korona Kielce SA - Wisla ..
31 Oct, 20:30 CET | Bunde ..
FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsb ..
31 Oct, 20:45 CET | Champ ..
Norwich City - Bolton Wa ..
31 Oct, 20:45 CET | Premi ..
FC St Johnstone - Mother ..
31 Oct, 20:45 CET | Prime ..
Benfica Lisbon - Rio Ave ..
31 Oct, 20:45 CET | Prime ..
Deportivo La Coruna - Ge ..
31 Oct, 21:00 CET | Prime ..
Santiago Wanderers - O`H ..
31 Oct, 21:30 CET | Paris ..
Ferrer - Nishikori
31 Oct, 20:30 CET | Pro L ..
SV Zulte Waregem - KRC G ..
31 Oct, 20:30 CET | Ekstr ..
Korona Kielce SA - Wisla ..
31 Oct, 20:30 CET | Bunde ..
FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsb ..
31 Oct, 20:45 CET | Champ ..
Norwich City - Bolton Wa ..
31 Oct, 20:45 CET | Premi ..
FC St Johnstone - Mother ..
31 Oct, 20:45 CET | Prime ..
Benfica Lisbon - Rio Ave ..
31 Oct, 20:45 CET | Prime ..
Deportivo La Coruna - Ge ..
31 Oct, 21:00 CET | Prime ..
Santiago Wanderers - O`H ..