Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Anderlecht - Olympiacos Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Anderlecht - Olympiacos Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Group C | 2 October, 2013 20:45 CET



Free Live Streams

  Sun 19. April

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Shangahi Dongya

12:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Kuznetsova - Lisicki

12:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Buyuksehyr

12:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Erciyesspor

13:35 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Pavlyuchenkova - Goerges

13:50 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Safarova - Mladenovic

14:20 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Giorgi - Davis

15:00 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor

18:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Gaziantepspor

18:50 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Irigoyen - Sorribes Tormo

19:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Bouchard - Begu

21:10 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Abanda - Dulgheru

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Philadelphia Union - New England

23:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Guarani Asuncion - Sp. San Lorenzo

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  River Plate - Banfield

23:30 | Paulista Serie A1, Playoffs
  Santos SP - Sao Paulo SP

  Mon 20. April

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York City FC - Portland Timbers

10:00 | Bucharest, Romania, Qualifying
  Antonescu - Ungur

10:00 | Bucharest, Romania, Qualifying
  Zopp - Pavlasek

10:00 | Bucharest, Romania, Qualifying
  Lazov - Melzer

16:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Arsenal Tula

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Belchatow

18:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzen

18:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Torpedo Moscow

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - Innsbruck

19:00 | 1st Division
  Fredrikstad - Levanger

19:00 | 1st Division
  Hødd - SK Brann

19:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Bursaspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Akhisar Bld Spor

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - IFK Norrköping

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - GIF Sundsvall

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kardemir Karabük

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Hammarby

19:45 | Challenge League
  Schaffhausen - Winterthur

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - RB Leipzig

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Brest

20:45 | Primera Division
  Elche - Real Sociedad

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Maritimo Funchal - Nacional

  Tue 21. April

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - Union de Santa Fe

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Western Sydney - Kashima Antlers

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Urawa Reds - Suwon

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Seoul - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  PFK Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Hilal

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Beijing Guoan - Brisbane Roar

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - Nasaf Qarshi

18:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  Al-Sadd - Foolad Khuzestan FC

18:00 | NM Cup
  Lokomotiv Oslo - Vålerenga IF

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SKNV St. Pölten

18:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - AIK

19:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Al-Ahli Dubai

23:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Colon - Atletico De Rafaela

  Wed 22. April

01:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Universitario De Sucre

01:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Huracan

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Nac. Medellin - Libertad Asuncion

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Estudiantes

12:00 | J. League Cup, Group A
  FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu

12:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - Jeonbuk

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Provincial Electricitiy FC

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - B. Binh Duong

16:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Al-Nasr

16:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - Pakhtakor

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  Lekhwiya SC - Piroozi Perspolis

19:40 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - AL Ain

22:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Emelec - Independiente Jose Teran

22:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - The Strongest

  Thu 23. April

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Atletico MG - Colo Colo

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Santa Fe - Atlas

03:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - FC Inter Turku

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - HJK Helsinki

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - Vaasa PS

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Ilves - FC KooTeePee

  Fri 24. April

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - SV Darmstadt 98

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Schalke 04

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Bilbao

  Sat 25. April

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - 1860 Munich

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Greuther Furth

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Augsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Leverkusen

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Ried

16:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - FC Barcelona

18:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Elche

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Hertha Berlin

20:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Levante

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Villarreal

  Sun 26. April

12:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Deportivo

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - VfR Aalen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Werder Bremen

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - FK Austria Vienna

17:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - SD Eibar

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Wolfsburg

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
19 Apr, 09:35 CET | Chine ..
Chongqing Lifan - Shangh ..
19 Apr, 12:00 CET | Super ..
Bursaspor - Basaksehir FK
19 Apr, 12:00 CET | Super ..
Balikesirspor - Kayseri ..
19 Apr, 12:00 CET | Fed C ..
Kuznetsova - Lisicki
19 Apr, 13:35 CET | Fed C ..
Pavlyuchenkova - Goerges
19 Apr, 13:50 CET | Fed C ..
Safarova - Mladenovic
19 Apr, 14:20 CET | Fed C ..
Giorgi - Davis
19 Apr, 15:00 CET | Super ..
Genclerbirligi - Trabzon ..
20 Apr, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - RB ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - SV Sand ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfL Bochum - 1 FC Kaiser ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
RB Leipzig - SV Darmstad ..
25 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
Karlsruher SC - Greuther ..
25 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - 186 ..
25 Apr, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - SV Josko R ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - Admira ..