Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Bastia - Guingamp Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Bastia - Guingamp Live Stream
Ligue 2 | 6 April, 2012 20:00 CET



Free Live Streams

  Mon 2. March

11:00 | Quimper, France, Qualifying
  Groll - Artunedo Martinavarr

11:00 | Quimper, France, Qualifying
  Obry - Hemery

11:10 | Portugal F2, Singles Qualifying
  Pulgar-Garcia - Osorio

11:10 | Portugal F2, Singles Qualifying
  Taberner - Van Den Honert

11:30 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Putintseva - Noordin

12:00 | Croatia F3, Singles Qualifying
  Razborsek - Curavic

12:30 | Quimper, France, Qualifying
  Boltz - Brands

12:30 | Quimper, France, Qualifying
  Corrie - Rousset

12:40 | Portugal F2, Singles Qualifying
  Deus - Kylar

12:45 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Kulichkova - Jovanovski

13:50 | Quimper, France
  Marchenko - Daniel

14:10 | Portugal F2, Singles Qualifying
  Villacorta-Alonso - Sousa

15:40 | Portugal F2, Singles Qualifying
  Deus - Gomez Mantilla

16:00 | Russian Cup
  CSKA Moscow - Kriliya Sovietov

16:30 | Quimper, France
  Karatsev - Barrere

17:00 | Football League, Group 2
  ASK Olympiakos - Lamia

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Leczna

18:00 | Russian Cup
  Kuban - Mordovia Saransk

18:00 | Monterrey, Mexico, Qualifying
  Hogenkamp - Radwanska

18:30 | Quimper, France
  Teixeira - Viola

18:45 | Premier League
  Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - AaB

19:00 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Kardemir Karabük

19:45 | Challenge League
  Winterthur - Schaffhausen

20:00 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Larsson - Bertens

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - 1860 Munich

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - SCO Angers

20:45 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Elche

21:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Juventus

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Pacos Ferreira

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  CA Sarmiento - CA Aldosivi

  Tue 3. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. de Chile - Audax Italiano

00:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Banfield - Colon

01:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield

02:00 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Mladenovic - Smitkova

03:15 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Pavlyuchenkova - Schmiedlova

08:30 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - Jeonbuk

11:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - B. Binh Duong

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Gamba Osaka

14:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Piroozi Perspolis

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - AL Ain

16:15 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  Lekhwiya SC - Al-Nasr

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan

18:20 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - Pakhtakor

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - FK Austria Vienna

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Manisaspor

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Universitario De Sucre

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Libertad Asuncion

  Wed 4. March

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Huracan

09:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Western Sydney - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

11:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  PFK Lokomotiv Tashkent - Foolad Khuzestan FC

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Seoul - Kashima Antlers

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Urawa Reds - Brisbane Roar

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Beijing Guoan - Suwon

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - Al-Ahli Dubai

14:00 | Puchar Polski
  Blekitni Stargard S. - Cracovia

16:45 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  Al-Sadd - Al-Hilal

17:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Genclerbirligi

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

18:15 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Nasaf Qarshi

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - SCR Altach

19:00 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Neustadt

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Ried

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salzburg

19:30 | Schweizer Cup
  FC Munsingen - Basel

20:00 | Copa del Rey
  Villarreal - FC Barcelona

20:00 | Schweizer Cup
  SC Buochs - St. Gallen

20:15 | Schweizer Cup
  FC Zurich - GC Zurich

20:30 | Schweizer Cup
  FC Sion - Aarau

22:00 | Copa del Rey
  Espanyol - Bilbao

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Colo Colo - Atlas

  Thu 5. March

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  San Lorenzo - Corinthians SP

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Rio Branco AC - Vasco Da Gama RJ

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Palmeiras

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - Emelec

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
  Washington DC - D. Alajuelense

19:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Kayserispor - Sivasspor

21:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Nacional - Sporting

  Fri 6. March

09:40 | A-League
  Newcastle Jets - Sydney FC

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - 1. FC Heidenheim

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Bochum

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Valenciennes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Tours

20:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Twente

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Stormvogels Telstar - Venlo

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Marseille

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

20:45 | Championship
  Fulham - AFC Bournemouth

20:45 | Primera Division
  Levante - SD Eibar

  Sat 7. March

07:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United FC

09:30 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Greuther Furth

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - AC Havre

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Dortmund

16:00 | Championship
  Ipswich - Brentford

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Sevilla

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - CD Mirandes

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE

17:00 | Premier League
  Zenit - Ural

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Barcelona B FC

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Madrid

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Osasuna

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Mönchengladbach

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - PSV

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SCR Altach

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Vitesse

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - CD Leganes

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - CE Sabadell

20:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Almeria

20:45 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Cambuur Leeuwarden

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Malaga

  Sun 8. March

11:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Valladolid

12:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Dordrecht '90

13:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - Hobro IK

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - SV Sandhausen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98

14:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - FC Ufa

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Excelsior

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - NAC Breda

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - FC Den Bosch

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - Brøndby

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt

16:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Alaves

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Rapid Wien

16:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Alkmaar

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg

17:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Espanyol

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Girona

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Leverkusen

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Las Palmas

19:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - Randers

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Celta de Vigo

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Recreativo Huelva

21:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Valencia


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
2 Mar, 11:00 CET | Quimp ..
Obry - Hemery
2 Mar, 11:00 CET | Quimp ..
Groll - Artunedo Martina ..
2 Mar, 11:10 CET | Portu ..
Pulgar-Garcia - Osorio
2 Mar, 11:10 CET | Portu ..
Taberner - Van Den Honert
2 Mar, 11:30 CET | Kuala ..
Putintseva - Noordin
2 Mar, 12:00 CET | Croat ..
Razborsek - Curavic
2 Mar, 12:30 CET | Quimp ..
Boltz - Brands
2 Mar, 12:30 CET | Quimp ..
Corrie - Rousset
2 Mar, 16:00 CET | Russi ..
CSKA Moscow - FC Kryliya ..
2 Mar, 17:00 CET | Footb ..
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937 ..
2 Mar, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
MKS Pogon Szczecin - Gor ..
2 Mar, 18:00 CET | Russi ..
FC Kuban Krasnodar - FC ..
2 Mar, 18:45 CET | Premi ..
Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi ..
2 Mar, 19:45 CET | Chall ..
FC Winterthur - FC Schaf ..
2 Mar, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - 1860 Mun ..
2 Mar, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre - SCO Angers