Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim Live Stream
Bundesliga | 30 March, 2013 15:30 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Fri 6. March

12:00 | Portugal F2, Singles
  Rumenov Payakov - Ojeda Lara

16:20 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Ward - Isner

16:50 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Podzus - Kuzmanov

17:20 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Gombos - Kavcic

17:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Janowicz - Grigelis

17:45 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Nastasi - Rakotondramanga

18:45 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Cuevas - Giraldo

18:50 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Kohlschreiber - Monfils

19:25 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Vesely - Tomic

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Valenciennes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - US Creteil

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Tours

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Stade Laval

20:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Flores Ruiz - Arevalo-Gonzalez

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Twente

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Stormvogels Telstar - Venlo

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:25 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Mayer - Bellucci

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

20:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Glancy - Gerasimov

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - Mattersburg

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Marseille

20:35 | Scottish Cup
  Queen of The South - Falkirk FC

20:40 | Quimper, France, Doubles
  Beck A / Fischer M - Barrere G / Obry J

20:45 | Primera Division
  Levante - SD Eibar

20:45 | Championship
  Fulham - AFC Bournemouth

21:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Jarry - Varillas Patino-Samudio

21:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Garza - Zeballos

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - FC Porto

21:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Souto - Saborio

21:40 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Llompart - Orantes

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Huracan - Gimnasia LP

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Union Espanola - S. Wanderers

22:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Hank - Dellien

23:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Rodriguez-Pace - Roca

23:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Raonic - Ito

  Sat 7. March

00:00 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Pavlyuchenkova - Errani

00:10 | Primera Division, Apertura
  SOL De America - Sportivo Luqueno

00:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Pospisil - Nishikori

01:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CSD Barnechea - Cobreloa

02:00 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Ivanovic - Mladenovic

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  La Piedad - Leon

02:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Jaguares Chiapas - Guadalajara

03:15 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Garcia - Rybarikova

05:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United FC

06:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo

06:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Ventforet Kofu

06:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Montedio Yamagata

06:00 | J.League
  Grampus Eight - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

07:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Kawasaki

08:00 | J.League
  Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Changsha Jinde

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Jiangsu Shuntian

09:30 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory

11:00 | J.League
  Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Reds

12:30 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Genclerbirligi

12:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Liaoning Hongyun

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Greuther Furth

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - AC Havre

14:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - CSKA Moscow

14:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - AL Dhafra

14:40 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Nasr SC Dubai - Ajman Club

15:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Caykur Rizespor

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Dortmund

16:00 | Championship
  Ipswich - Brentford

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - CD Mirandes

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Sevilla

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam

17:00 | Premier League
  Zenit - Ural

17:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Lens

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ittihad Kalba - AL Wasl SC

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Baniyas SC - Sharjah FC

17:45 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Luzern

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Madrid

18:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Cagliari

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Barcelona B FC

18:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Bursaspor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Belchatow

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Osasuna

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Mönchengladbach

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - PSV

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Heerenveen

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Vitesse

20:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Almeria

20:00 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Anderlecht

20:00 | Pro League
  Mechelen - Standard Liege

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Nantes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Nice

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Bordeaux

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Monaco

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - FC Metz

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - CD Leganes

20:00 | Pro League
  Gent - Lierse

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - CE Sabadell

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - Thun

20:00 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Royal Charleroi SC

20:00 | Pro League
  KV Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Pro League
  Genk - Zulte Waregem

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Setubal - Belenenses

20:45 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Cambuur Leeuwarden

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Hellas Verona

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Malaga

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Palmeiras - Bragantino SP

  Sun 8. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cruz Azul - Atlas

00:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Independiente - Belgrano

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Crucero Del Norte

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Municipal Iquique - Audax Italiano

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Monterrey - Toluca

05:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers

05:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Giravanz Kitakyushu

05:00 | A-League
  Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Heart

06:00 | J.League 2
  Omiya Ardija - Zwiegen Kanazawa

07:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney

08:00 | J.League 2
  FC Tokyo Verdy - Cerezo Osaka

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan

11:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar

12:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Konyaspor

12:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Valladolid

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Uniao Da Madeira - Chaves

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Dordrecht '90

12:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai

12:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Nanchang Bayi

12:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Tianjin Kangshifu

13:00 | Premier League
  Volyn Lutsk - FC Chernomorets Odessa

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - SV Sandhausen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - FC Zurich

13:45 | Scottish Cup
  Hibernian - Berwick

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Sion

14:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Lorient

14:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - FC Ufa

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Excelsior

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - NAC Breda

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - FC Den Bosch

14:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Shabab AL Arabi

15:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Gaziantepspor

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Korona Kielce

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt

16:00 | Super League
  Aarau - St. Gallen

16:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Alaves

16:30 | Scottish Cup
  Dundee United - Celtic

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Rapid Wien

16:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Alkmaar

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Lille

17:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Espanyol

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Girona

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Arouca - Benfica

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al Jazeera

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Ahli Dubai - Ahli Al-Fujirah

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Leverkusen

18:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Galatasaray SK

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Zaragoza

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Celta de Vigo

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Las Palmas

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Boavista FC - Vitoria Guimaraes

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Lyon

21:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Valencia

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Recreativo Huelva

  Mon 9. March

11:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Torpedo Moscow

13:30 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula

16:00 | Premier League
  Kuban - Mordovia Saransk

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Cracovia

18:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Trabzonspor

19:45 | Challenge League
  Biel - Schaffhausen

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Auxerre

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - RB Leipzig

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Getafe

20:45 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Chateauroux

21:00 | Serie A
  Juventus - Sassuolo

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting - Penafiel

  Tue 10. March

23:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 5
  Montevideo Wanderers - Palestino

  Wed 11. March

01:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 8
  Guarani Asuncion - DVO Tachira

01:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 8
  Racing Avellaneda - Sporting Cristal

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Sturm Graz

20:00 | Schweizer Cup
  SC Buochs - St. Gallen

  Thu 12. March


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
6 Mar, 12:00 CET | Portu ..
Rumenov Payakov - Ojeda ..
6 Mar, 16:20 CET | Davis ..
Ward - Isner
6 Mar, 16:50 CET | Davis ..
Podzus - Kuzmanov
6 Mar, 17:20 CET | Davis ..
Gombos - Kavcic
6 Mar, 17:30 CET | Davis ..
Janowicz - Grigelis
6 Mar, 17:45 CET | Davis ..
Nastasi - Rakotondramanga
6 Mar, 18:45 CET | Davis ..
Cuevas - Giraldo
6 Mar, 18:50 CET | Davis ..
Kohlschreiber - Monfils
6 Mar, 20:00 CET | Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio - US Creteil
6 Mar, 20:00 CET | Ligue 2
SCO Angers - Chamois Nio ..
6 Mar, 20:00 CET | Ligue 2
AS Nancy - Stade Lavallo ..
6 Mar, 20:00 CET | Ligue 2
US Orleans 45 - Valencie ..
6 Mar, 20:00 CET | Ligue 2
FC Sochaux - Tours FC
6 Mar, 20:30 CET | Ligue 1
Toulouse FC - Olympique ..
6 Mar, 20:30 CET | Ekstr ..
KKS Lech Poznan - Jagiel ..
6 Mar, 20:30 CET | Erste ..
SKN St. Polten - SV Matt ..