Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Sogndal - Sarpsborg 08 Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Sogndal - Sarpsborg 08 Live Stream
Eliteserien | 21 April, 2013 18:00 CET



Free Live Streams

  Fri 6. March

12:00 | Portugal F2, Singles
  Rumenov Payakov - Ojeda Lara

16:50 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Podzus - Kuzmanov

17:20 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Gombos - Kavcic

17:45 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Nastasi - Rakotondramanga

20:25 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Mayer - Bellucci

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

20:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Glancy - Gerasimov

20:45 | Primera Division
  Levante - SD Eibar

20:45 | Championship
  Fulham - AFC Bournemouth

21:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Jarry - Varillas Patino-Samudio

21:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Garza - Zeballos

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - FC Porto

21:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Souto - Saborio

21:35 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Llompart - Orantes

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Huracan - Gimnasia LP

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Union Espanola - S. Wanderers

22:40 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Hank - Dellien

23:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Raonic - Ito

23:15 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Rodriguez-Pace - Roca

  Sat 7. March

00:00 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Pavlyuchenkova - Errani

00:10 | Primera Division, Apertura
  SOL De America - Sportivo Luqueno

00:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Pospisil - Nishikori

01:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CSD Barnechea - Cobreloa

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  La Piedad - Leon

02:00 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Ivanovic - Mladenovic

02:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Jaguares Chiapas - Guadalajara

03:15 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Garcia - Rybarikova

05:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United FC

06:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo

06:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Ventforet Kofu

06:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Montedio Yamagata

06:00 | J.League
  Grampus Eight - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

07:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Kawasaki

08:00 | J.League
  Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Changsha Jinde

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Jiangsu Shuntian

09:30 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory

11:00 | J.League
  Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Reds

12:30 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Genclerbirligi

12:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Liaoning Hongyun

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Greuther Furth

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - AC Havre

14:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - CSKA Moscow

14:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - AL Dhafra

14:40 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Nasr SC Dubai - Ajman Club

15:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Caykur Rizespor

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Dortmund

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze

16:00 | Championship
  Ipswich - Brentford

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - CD Mirandes

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Sevilla

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam

17:00 | Premier League
  Zenit - Ural

17:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Lens

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Baniyas SC - Sharjah FC

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ittihad Kalba - AL Wasl SC

17:45 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Luzern

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Madrid

18:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Bursaspor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Belchatow

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Barcelona B FC

18:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Cagliari

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Osasuna

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SV Grödig

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - PSV

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Mönchengladbach

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Heerenveen

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Vitesse

20:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Almeria

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - FC Metz

20:00 | Pro League
  Mechelen - Standard Liege

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - Thun

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - CD Leganes

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - CE Sabadell

20:00 | Pro League
  Gent - Lierse

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Nantes

20:00 | Pro League
  KV Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Nice

20:00 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Royal Charleroi SC

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Bordeaux

20:00 | Pro League
  Genk - Zulte Waregem

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Monaco

20:00 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Anderlecht

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Setubal - Belenenses

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Hellas Verona

20:45 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Cambuur Leeuwarden

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Malaga

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Palmeiras - Bragantino SP

  Sun 8. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cruz Azul - Atlas

00:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Independiente - Belgrano

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Crucero Del Norte

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Municipal Iquique - Audax Italiano

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Monterrey - Toluca

05:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers

05:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Giravanz Kitakyushu

05:00 | A-League
  Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Heart

06:00 | J.League 2
  Omiya Ardija - Zwiegen Kanazawa

07:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney

08:00 | J.League 2
  FC Tokyo Verdy - Cerezo Osaka

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan

11:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar

12:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano

12:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Konyaspor

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Valladolid

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Uniao Da Madeira - Chaves

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Dordrecht '90

12:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai

12:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Tianjin Kangshifu

12:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Nanchang Bayi

13:00 | Premier League
  Volyn Lutsk - FC Chernomorets Odessa

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - SV Sandhausen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Sion

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - FC Zurich

13:45 | Scottish Cup
  Hibernian - Berwick

14:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Lorient

14:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - FC Ufa

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - FC Den Bosch

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Excelsior

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - NAC Breda

14:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Shabab AL Arabi

15:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Gaziantepspor

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Korona Kielce

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt

16:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Alaves

16:00 | Super League
  Aarau - St. Gallen

16:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow

16:30 | Scottish Cup
  Dundee United - Celtic

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Rapid Wien

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Alkmaar

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Girona

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Lille

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Arouca - Benfica

17:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Espanyol

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al Jazeera

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Leverkusen

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Ahli Dubai - Ahli Al-Fujirah

18:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Galatasaray SK

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Zaragoza

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Las Palmas

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Celta de Vigo

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Boavista FC - Vitoria Guimaraes

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Recreativo Huelva

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Lyon

21:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Valencia

  Mon 9. March

11:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Torpedo Moscow

13:30 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula

16:00 | Premier League
  Kuban - Mordovia Saransk

18:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Cracovia

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Trabzonspor

19:45 | Challenge League
  Biel - Schaffhausen

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Auxerre

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - RB Leipzig

20:45 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Chateauroux

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Getafe

21:00 | Serie A
  Juventus - Sassuolo

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting - Penafiel

  Tue 10. March

23:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 5
  Montevideo Wanderers - Palestino

  Wed 11. March

01:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 8
  Guarani Asuncion - DVO Tachira

01:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 8
  Racing Avellaneda - Sporting Cristal

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Sturm Graz

20:00 | Schweizer Cup
  SC Buochs - St. Gallen

  Thu 12. March


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
6 Mar, 12:00 CET | Portu ..
Rumenov Payakov - Ojeda ..
6 Mar, 16:50 CET | Davis ..
Podzus - Kuzmanov
6 Mar, 17:20 CET | Davis ..
Gombos - Kavcic
6 Mar, 17:45 CET | Davis ..
Nastasi - Rakotondramanga
6 Mar, 20:25 CET | Davis ..
Mayer - Bellucci
6 Mar, 20:30 CET | Bunde ..
VfB Stuttgart - Hertha BSC
6 Mar, 20:30 CET | Davis ..
Glancy - Gerasimov
6 Mar, 20:45 CET | Champ ..
Fulham FC - Bournemouth ..
6 Mar, 20:30 CET | Bunde ..
VfB Stuttgart - Hertha BSC
6 Mar, 20:45 CET | Champ ..
Fulham FC - Bournemouth ..
6 Mar, 20:45 CET | Prime ..
Levante UD - SD Eibar
6 Mar, 22:00 CET | Prime ..
CA Huracan - Gimnasia y ..
7 Mar, 00:10 CET | Prime ..
Sol de America - Club Sp ..
7 Mar, 01:00 CET | Prime ..
CSD Barnechea - CD Cobre ..
7 Mar, 02:30 CET | Prime ..
Gallos Blancos Queretaro ..
7 Mar, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
Eintracht Braunschweig - ..