Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Sogndal - Sarpsborg 08 Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Sogndal - Sarpsborg 08 Live Stream
Eliteserien | 21 April, 2013 18:00 CET



Free Live Streams

  Mon 30. March

14:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Thailand - Cameroon

14:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Belarus - Gabon

15:00 | U21 Friendly Games
  Slovenia - Macedonia

16:50 | Miami, USA
  Nishikori - Troicki

17:00 | Miami, USA
  Williams - Wozniacki

17:00 | Miami, USA
  Radwanska - Suarez Navarro

18:10 | Miami, USA
  Bellucci - Dolgopolov Jr.

18:15 | Miami, USA
  Goffin - Janowicz

18:15 | Miami, USA
  Williams - Kuznetsova

19:30 | Miami, USA
  Chardy - Raonic

19:35 | Miami, USA
  Pliskova - Gavrilova

20:45 | League Two
  Burton Albion - Stevenage Borough

20:50 | Miami, USA
  Djokovic - Darcis

20:50 | Miami, USA
  Errani - Lisicki

21:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Macedonia - Australia

21:00 | Miami, USA
  Makarova - Petkovic

22:05 | Miami, USA
  Stephens - Bencic

22:15 | Miami, USA
  Rosol - Ferrer

23:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - CA Aldosivi

23:00 | Miami, USA
  Simon - Falla

  Tue 31. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Rubio NU - Cerro Porteño

01:30 | Miami, USA
  Dimitrov - Isner

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Nueva Chicago

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - Defensa Y Justicia

03:00 | Miami, USA
  Halep - Pennetta

18:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Estonia - Iceland

18:08 | Int. Friendly Games
  Switzerland - USA

19:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Russia - Kazakhstan

19:30 | Int. Friendly Games
  Sweden - Iran

20:30 | Int. Friendly Games
  Slovakia - Czech Republic

20:45 | Int. Friendly Games
  Netherlands - Spain

21:45 | Int. Friendly Games
  Portugal - Cape Verde

  Thu 2. April

03:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  Corinthians SP - Danubio

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Campinense PB - Gremio RS

11:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Dhafra - AL Nasr SC Dubai

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Shabab AL Arabi - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al-Ahli Dubai

  Fri 3. April

10:40 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Melbourne Heart

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Wigan

18:15 | Championship
  Ipswich - AFC Bournemouth

18:15 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - Young Boys Bern

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SC Lustenau

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - LASK Linz

19:00 | Regionalliga West
  WSG Wattens - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - FC Twente

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - PSV Eindhoven

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - De Graafschap

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - Mattersburg

20:30 | Super League
  FC Sion - GC Zurich

20:45 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano

20:45 | Championship
  Derby - Watford

  Sat 4. April

10:30 | A-League
  Sydney FC - Adelaide United FC

11:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:15 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

13:15 | League One
  Swindon - Milton Keynes Dons

14:30 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Sparta Prague

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Stuttgart

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Mönchengladbach

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - FC Köln

15:45 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk

16:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Bilbao

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - FK Austria Vienna

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - FC Slovacko

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Mlada Boleslav

18:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Atletico Madrid

18:00 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Kuban

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Bayern München

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Groningen

18:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Willem II

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - NAC Breda

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Levante

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Heracles Almelo

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - PSV

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Real Sociedad

  Sun 5. April

12:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Granada CF

12:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - CSKA Moscow

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Ajax

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Feyenoord

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Karlsruher

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Union Berlin

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Nuremberg

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Bochum

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Den Haag

14:45 | Premier League
  Ural - FK Rostov

14:45 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Schalke 04

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Sturm Graz

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Go Ahead Eagles

17:00 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - Terek Grozniy

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Brno

17:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Villarreal

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Paderborn

19:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Deportivo

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - FC Barcelona


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
30 Mar, 14:00 CET | Int. ..
Belarus - Gabon
30 Mar, 14:00 CET | Int. ..
Thailand - Cameroon
30 Mar, 16:50 CET | Miami ..
Nishikori - Troicki
30 Mar, 17:00 CET | Miami ..
Williams - Wozniacki
30 Mar, 17:00 CET | Miami ..
Radwanska - Suarez Navarro
30 Mar, 18:10 CET | Miami ..
Bellucci - Dolgopolov
30 Mar, 18:15 CET | Miami ..
Goffin - Janowicz
30 Mar, 18:15 CET | Miami ..
Williams - Kuznetsova
30 Mar, 14:00 CET | Int. ..
Thailand - Cameroon
30 Mar, 15:00 CET | U21 F ..
Slovenia - Macedonia
4 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - Eintrac ..
4 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - 1 ..
4 Apr, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - FK Austria ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - Wolfsb ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - SV Schol ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SCR Altach - SC Wiener N ..