Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Napoli - Inter Milan Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Napoli - Inter Milan Live Stream
Coppa Italia | 25 January, 2012 20:45 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Napoli - Inter Milan game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Napoli vs Inter Milan Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Napoli vs Inter Milan stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Fri 28. November

09:40 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United FC

10:30 | Cyprus F3, Singles
  Zhang - Gabb

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Vietnam - Philippines

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Indonesia - Laos

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Delhi Dynamos FC - Mumbai City FC

16:30 | Bogota, Singles W-C10-COL-03A
  Brogan - Bosio

17:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Amkar Perm

17:00 | Football League, Group 2
  FC Fokikos - Iraklis 1908 FC

18:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - FK Teplice

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Ruch Chorzow

18:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - RNK Split

18:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Konyaspor

18:00 | Bogota, Singles W-C10-COL-03A
  Koch-Benvenuto - Monroy

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - 1. FC Heidenheim

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher

18:30 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - Esbjerg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - FAC Team für Wien

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - SC Lustenau

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - Mattersburg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SV Kapfenberg

19:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Bursaspor

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Willem II

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Dijon

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - US Creteil

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  MVV Maastricht - Fortuna Sittard

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - Auxerre

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Achilles '29

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - AC Havre

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Stormvogels Telstar

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - AC Ajaccio

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Stuttgart

20:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - LASK Linz

20:30 | Serie B
  Pescara - Virtus Lanciano

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Nantes

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow

20:30 | Pro League
  Zulte Waregem - Gent

20:45 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Elche

20:45 | League One
  Peterborough United - Bristol City

21:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Real Garcilaso - San Martin

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Moreirense

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - Quilmes

22:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  O'Higgins - Audax Italiano

  Sat 29. November

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Defensa Y Justicia - Velez Sarsfield

02:00 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Cuenca - Liga de Loja

06:00 | J.League
  Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers

06:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe

06:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Urawa Reds

07:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory

09:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Albirex Niigata

09:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Tokushima Vortis

09:30 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Sydney FC

11:30 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - Ural

12:30 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Caykur Rizespor

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Bochum

13:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - FC Chernomorets Odessa

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
  Singapore - Malaysia

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Düsseldorf

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
  Thailand - Myanmar

13:15 | Scottish Cup
  FC Dundee - Aberdeen

13:15 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Ipswich

13:40 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ajman Club - Sharjah FC

13:45 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa

14:00 | Super League
  Kalloni - Platanias Chanion

14:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - Domzale

14:00 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - NK Rudar Velenje

14:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - ES Troyes AC

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Pune City - Atletico De Kolkata

15:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Balikesirspor

15:00 | Serie B
  Carpi FC - Frosinone

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - NK Zadar

15:00 | Superliga
  Vojvodina - Cukaricki

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Lechia Gdansk

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - FC Köln

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Paderborn

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

16:00 | Championship
  Bolton - Huddersfield

16:00 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Millwall

16:00 | Championship
  Brentford - Wolverhampton

16:00 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Fulham

16:00 | Championship
  Leeds United - Derby

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Blackburn

16:00 | Championship
  Norwich - Reading

16:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Bilbao

16:00 | Championship
  Rotherham - Blackpool

16:00 | Championship
  Sheffield Wednesday - Wigan

16:00 | Championship
  Watford - Cardiff

16:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Zenit

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Ried - FK Austria Vienna

16:00 | Championship
  Birmingham - Nottingham Forest

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Publikum Celje - NK Zavrc

16:15 | Premier League
  Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Brno

17:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Wasl SC - AL Shabab AL Arabi

17:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Dhafra - AL Ittihad Kalba

17:00 | 1. HNL
  Hajduk Split - NK Zagreb

17:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - OB

17:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Nice

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Slovan Liberec

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Numancia

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Belchatow

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Girona

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krka

18:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Levante

18:00 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Hellas Verona

18:00 | Pro League
  Westerlo - Royal Charleroi SC

18:00 | Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Galatasaray SK

18:15 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Real Betis

18:15 | Premier League
  Kuban - Torpedo Moscow

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - SV Grödig

18:30 | Super League
  Atromitos Athens - Skoda Xanthi

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Hannover

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz

19:00 | Premier League
  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Penafiel - Sporting Braga

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles

19:45 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - Utrecht

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Bastia

20:00 | Tweede Klasse
  Oud-Heverlee - RC Mechelen

20:00 | Super League
  FC Sion - GC Zurich

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Las Palmas

20:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Real Madrid

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Monaco

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - FC Metz

20:00 | Pro League
  Mechelen - KV Oostende

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lorient

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Montpellier

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - FC Slovacko

20:45 | Serie A
  Chievo - Lazio

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Alkmaar

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Lorenzo - Estudiantes

21:00 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  New England - New York Red Bulls

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting - Vitoria Setubal

21:30 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Valladolid

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - SD Eibar

22:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Internacional RS - Palmeiras

23:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Guarani Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion

  Sun 30. November

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura Playoffs
  America De Mexico - Unam Pumas

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Municipal Iquique - U. Catolica

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Independiente - Newell's Old Boys

05:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Heart

06:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Jeju Utd - Seoul

06:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Pohang - Suwon

06:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Jeonbuk - Ulsan Hyundai

07:00 | A-League
  Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners

11:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow

12:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Deportivo

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Gijon

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Feirense - Sporting Lisbon B

12:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Alcorcon

12:30 | Serie B
  Bologna - Bari

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Ajax

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar

13:00 | Premier League
  Volyn Lutsk - Illichivec Mariupol

13:00 | Superliga
  FK Novi Pazar - Partizan Belgrade

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Kaiserslautern

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - RB Leipzig

13:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ahli Al-Fujirah - Baniyas SC

13:40 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - AL Nasr SC Dubai

13:45 | Scottish Cup
  Rangers - Kilmarnock

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - Thun

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - St. Gallen

14:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - Randers

14:00 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Lille

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Kerala Blasters FC - Club Chennai

14:30 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Club Brugge

14:30 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Sparta Prague

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Groningen

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - FC Zwolle

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb

15:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Sivasspor

15:00 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Fiorentina

15:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Genoa

15:00 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Udinese

15:00 | Serie A
  Empoli - Atalanta

15:00 | Serie A
  Palermo - Parma

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Mönchengladbach

16:00 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Basel

16:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Zorya

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - NK Koper

16:15 | Scottish Cup
  Heart of Midlothian - Celtic

16:30 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Krasnodar

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC

16:45 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Feyenoord

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Mirandes

17:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al Jazeera - Al-Wahda SC

17:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Granada CF

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Albacete

17:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Ahli Dubai - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Guingamp

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen

17:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  LDU Quito - Independiente Jose Teran

17:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  El Nacional - Emelec

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Dortmund

17:35 | Saudi Professional League
  AL Ahli Jeddah - AL Faisaly

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin

18:00 | Pro League
  Standard Liege - KV Kortrijk

18:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Eskisehirspor

18:00 | Serie A
  Juventus - Torino

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Ponferradina SD

18:30 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Premier League
  Karpaty - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

19:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - FC København

19:00 | Primera Division, Apertura Playoffs
  Toluca - Real San Luis

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Benfica

19:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Villarreal

19:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Tenerife

19:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Manta FC - Mushuc Runa

19:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Olmedo - Universidad Catolica

20:00 | Pro League
  Lierse - Lokeren

20:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - Inter Milan

21:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Lyon

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Rosario Central - Racing Avellaneda

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - Atletico De Rafaela

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Rio Ave

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Colo Colo - Cobreloa

22:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  River Plate - Banfield

22:45 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Barcelona - Deportivo Quito

23:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cerro Porteño - Nacional Asuncion

  Mon 1. December

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura Playoffs
  Atlas - CF Monterrey

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CSD Barnechea - Cobresal

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Lanus - Boca Juniors

03:00 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles

10:00 | Youth League
  Arsenal Tula - FK Ufa

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Goa - Northeast United FC

17:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Besiktas

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Cracovia

18:00 | Premier League
  Dnipro - Met. Donetsk

19:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - FC Volendam

19:00 | Premier League
  Beitar Jerusalem - Vitoria BA

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - FC Vestsjaelland

19:30 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi

19:45 | Challenge League
  FC Chiasso - Lausanne-Sports

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Twente - FC Den Bosch

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - MVV Maastricht

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Ajax - Venlo

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuremberg

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Valenciennes

20:45 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Rayo Vallecano

21:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Napoli

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Pacos Ferreira - Estoril

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Godoy Cruz - Olimpo

  Tue 2. December

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Delhi Dynamos FC - Atletico De Kolkata

16:00 | Coppa Italia
  Lazio - Varese

17:00 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - FC Ufa

17:00 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Amkar Perm

18:00 | Coppa Italia
  Sassuolo - Pescara

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Marseille

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Toulouse

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap

21:00 | Coppa Italia
  Hellas Verona - Perugia

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Lens

  Wed 3. December

15:00 | Coppa Italia
  Atalanta - AS Avellino

15:45 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural

15:45 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Zenit

18:00 | Premier League
  Kuban - Krasnodar

18:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Torpedo Moscow

18:00 | Coppa Italia
  Empoli - Genoa

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Caen

19:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Bordeaux

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - St Etienne

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Rennes

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Evian TGFC

19:30 | Schweizer Cup
  SC Cham - FC Zurich

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - PSG

21:00 | Coppa Italia
  Udinese - Cesena

  Thu 4. December

09:30 | A-League
  Sydney FC - Perth Glory

15:45 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Dinamo Moscow

17:45 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Stade De Reims


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
28 Nov, 09:40 CET | A-League
Melbourne Victory - Adel ..
28 Nov, 10:30 CET | Cypru ..
Zhang - Gabb
28 Nov, 13:00 CET | AFF S ..
Vietnam - Philippines
28 Nov, 13:00 CET | AFF S ..
Indonesia - Laos
28 Nov, 14:30 CET | India ..
Delhi Dynamos FC - Mumba ..
28 Nov, 16:30 CET | Bogot ..
Brogan - Bosio
28 Nov, 18:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - R ..
28 Nov, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
Gornik Leczna - Ruch Cho ..
28 Nov, 09:40 CET | A-League
Melbourne Victory - Adel ..
28 Nov, 13:00 CET | AFF S ..
Vietnam - Philippines
28 Nov, 13:00 CET | AFF S ..
Indonesia - Laos
28 Nov, 14:30 CET | India ..
Delhi Dynamos FC - Mumba ..
28 Nov, 17:00 CET | Footb ..
FC Fokikos - Iraklis 1908
28 Nov, 18:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - R ..
28 Nov, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
Gornik Leczna - Ruch Cho ..
28 Nov, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SV Horn - SV Mattersburg