Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2010 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2010 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Napoli - Lazio Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Napoli - Lazio Live Stream
Serie A | 26 September, 2012 20:45 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Napoli - Lazio game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Napoli vs Lazio Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Napoli vs Lazio stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Thu 17. April

04:30 | NBA
  Portland Trail Blazers - Los Angeles Clippers

04:30 | NBA
  Sacramento Kings - Phoenix Suns

04:30 | NBA
  Denver Nuggets - Golden State Warriors

14:30 | 1st Division
  Køge - Horsens

15:00 | Superligaen
  OB - FC Nordsjælland

15:00 | Premier League
  Tavriya Simferopol - Sevastopol

17:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - Randers

17:30 | Russian Cup
  FK Rostov - Luch Energiya

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Cottbus - St. Pauli

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Düsseldorf

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden

18:45 | I liga
  Energetyk Row Rybnik - GKS Katowice

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Kalmar

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Åtvidaberg FF

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - FC København

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Brommapojkarna

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Helsingborgs IF

19:20 | Superettan
  Landskrona BOIS - Syrianska

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Antalyaspor - Eskisehirspor

19:30 | Romania Cup
  Dinamo Bucharest - Steaua

19:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - Lausanne-Sports

19:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Sion

19:45 | Challenge League
  Lugano - Wohlen

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  CA All Boys - Arsenal

20:30 | Serie B
  Lanciano - Empoli

20:30 | Serie B
  Palermo - Reggina

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Standard Liege - Lokeren

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Arouca

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Belgrano - Godoy Cruz

  Fri 18. April

01:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Racing Avellaneda - Gimnasia LP

02:15 | Copa Libertadores
  The Strongest - Def Sporting

11:30 | A-League Playoffs
  Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Shanxi Zhongjian

15:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Ural

16:00 | 1st Division
  Hjørring IF - Hobro IK

17:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - SønderjyskE

18:15 | Championship
  Blackpool - Burnley

19:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Trabzonspor

19:00 | Superligaen
  AGF - FC Midtjylland

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Clermont Foot - SCO Angers

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Brest

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Willem II - FC Emmen

20:00 | Ligue 2
  FC Metz - CA Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - US Creteil

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Dijon

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Istres FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Stade Laval

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Tours

20:30 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Rennes

20:30 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Elche

20:30 | Championship
  Doncaster - Derby

20:45 | Premiership
  Inverness - Aberdeen

  Sat 19. April

02:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Monarcas - Cruz Azul

04:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Santos - Real San Luis

08:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe

08:30 | A-League Playoffs
  Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United FC

09:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Omiya Ardija

10:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Kawasaki

11:00 | Premier League
  Tom Tomsk - Kriliya Sovietov

12:00 | J.League
  Ventforet Kofu - Grampus Eight

12:30 | Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Bielefeld

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Union Berlin

13:15 | Championship
  Leicester - QPR

13:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Terek Grozniy

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng

13:45 | Premier League
  Tottenham - Fulham

13:45 | Premiership
  Motherwell - Celtic

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Shanghai Shenhua

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Caen - Auxerre

15:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Sassuolo

15:00 | Serie A
  Lazio - Torino

15:00 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Livorno

15:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Kayserispor

15:00 | Serie A
  Parma - Inter Milan

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Napoli

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki

15:00 | Serie A
  Genoa - Cagliari

15:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Hellas Verona

15:00 | Superettan
  Östersund FK - Husqvarna FF

15:00 | Serie A
  Catania - Sampdoria

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Mönchengladbach

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hertha Berlin

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

16:00 | Premier League
  Newcastle - Swansea

16:00 | Premier League
  Aston Villa - Southampton FC

16:00 | Premier League
  West Ham - Crystal Palace

16:00 | Premier League
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit

16:00 | Primera Division
  Osasuna - Valencia

16:00 | Championship
  Barnsley - Leeds United

16:00 | Championship
  Watford - Ipswich

16:00 | Premier League
  Cardiff - Stoke

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Maritimo Funchal - Academica

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Pacos Ferreira - Nacional

17:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Rangers de Talca - Audax Italiano

18:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Kasimpasa

18:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Elazigspor

18:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Getafe

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Ponferradina SD

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Hercules - Cordoba

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Gil Vicente - Estoril

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Real Madrid Castilla - SD Eibar

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Wolfsburg

18:30 | Serie A
  Juventus - Bologna

18:30 | Premier League
  Chelsea - Sunderland

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salzburg

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Innsbruck - Neustadt

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Ried

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Girona

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Red Star Waasland - Gent

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Lierse - KV Oostende

20:00 | Pro League, Relegation Playoffs
  R AEC Mons - Oud-Heverlee

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Royal Charleroi SC - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Espanyol

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Las Palmas

20:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. de Concep - U. de Chile

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Sporting

21:00 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Roma

21:00 | Coupe de la Ligue
  PSG - Lyon

21:00 | Coupe de la Ligue
  Lyon - PSG

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Rosario Central - Estudiantes

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Quilmes - Olimpo

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Union Espanola - O'Higgins

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Fluminense RJ - Figueirense SC

  Sun 20. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  America De Mexico - Jaguares Chiapas

01:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Deportes Union La Calera - Huachipato

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Monterrey - La Piedad

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Pachuca - Puebla

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys

04:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Atlante - Club Tijuana

04:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Atlas - Toluca

06:00 | J.League 2
  FC Gifu - Tochigi SC

09:00 | J.League 2
  Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita

09:30 | Chinese Super League
  Dalian Aerbing FC - Shangahi Dongya

11:00 | J.League 2
  Mito Hollyhock - FC Tokyo Verdy

11:30 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Deportivo

12:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Celta de Vigo

12:30 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Konyaspor

13:00 | Premier League
  Norwich - Liverpool

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Greuther Furth

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Harbin Tengyi

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Jinde

14:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Krasnodar

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Nice

14:30 | 1st Division
  Horsens - AB Copenhagen

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - OB

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - IFK Göteborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Helsingborgs IF

15:05 | Premier League
  Hull - Arsenal

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Leverkusen

16:00 | Superettan
  GAIS - Ljungskile SK

16:30 | Premier League
  Kuban - CSKA Moscow

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Rapid Wien

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Real Murcia

17:00 | Superettan
  Assyriska Föreningen - Degerfors IF

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - AC Ajaccio

17:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - Randers

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Guingamp

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Valenciennes - Nantes

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Sochaux

17:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Montpellier

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Alaves

17:10 | Premier League
  Everton - Manchester United

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Schalke 04

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Mjällby - Häcken

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - IFK Norrköping

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Numancia

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Fenerbahce

18:15 | Superettan
  Östers IF - GIF Sundsvall

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Real Jaen

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Olhanense

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Unam Pumas - Guadalajara

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Granada CF

20:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Lokeren - Zulte Waregem

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Colo Colo - U. Catolica

21:00 | Primera Division
  Valladolid - Real Madrid

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Atletico MG - Corinthians SP

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Sao Paulo SP - Botafogo RJ

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Colon - Belgrano

21:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Bilbao

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - CE Sabadell

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Lille

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Argentinos Juniors - Racing Avellaneda

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Arsenal - Lanus

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  River Plate - Velez Sarsfield

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Goias GO

23:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Everton - Nublense

  Mon 21. April

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Tigre - Boca Juniors

13:00 | 1st Division
  Fredrikstad - Hødd

13:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Standard Liege

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Dordrecht '90

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Willem II - Stormvogels Telstar

15:00 | 1st Division
  Hønefoss - Tromsø

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Gefle

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Viborg

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Start

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Vålerenga IF - Sandnes Ulf

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Haugesund

16:00 | Championship
  Burnley - Wigan

17:00 | Superligaen
  AGF - Brøndby

17:00 | Premier League
  Volga Novgorod - FK Rostov

17:00 | Superettan
  IF Sirius FK - Varbergs Bois FC

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Brommapojkarna - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Djurgården

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sogndal - Strømsgodset

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Sarpsborg 08

18:00 | Eliteserien
  SK Brann - Lillestrøm

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Genk - Anderlecht

18:00 | 1st Division
  Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ranheim IL - Bryne

18:00 | 1st Division
  Mjøndalen - Strømmen

18:00 | 1st Division
  Hamarkameratene - Kristiansund BK

18:00 | 1st Division
  Bærum - Nest-Sotra

18:00 | 1st Division
  Alta - Sandefjord

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Stabæk

18:15 | Championship
  Leeds United - Nottingham Forest

19:00 | Super Lig
  Antalyaspor - Sivasspor

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK

19:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Eskisehirspor

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga

19:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Godoy Cruz - Atletico De Rafaela

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - Esbjerg

19:20 | Superettan
  Hammarby - Ängelholms FF

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Bochum

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Lens

21:00 | Premier League
  Manchester City - West Bromwich

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Rio Ave

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Villarreal

23:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Gimnasia LP - CA All Boys

  Tue 22. April

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - FC Honka

19:20 | Superettan
  Jönköpings Södra - IFK Värnamo

20:45 | League One
  Rangers - AYR United

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Atletico Madrid - Chelsea

  Wed 23. April

18:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lyon

18:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Evian TGFC


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
17 Apr, 15:00 CET | Super ..
Odense BK - FC Nordsjall ..
17 Apr, 15:00 CET | Premi ..
Tavriya Simferopol - PFC ..
17 Apr, 17:00 CET | Super ..
Esbjerg FB - Randers FC
17 Apr, 17:30 CET | Russi ..
FC Rostov - FC Luch-Ener ..
17 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Energie Cottbus - FC St. ..
17 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Sandhausen - Fortuna ..
17 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo ..
17 Apr, 18:45 CET | I liga
Energetyk Row Rybnik - G ..
17 Apr, 15:00 CET | Super ..
Odense BK - FC Nordsjall ..
17 Apr, 17:00 CET | Super ..
Esbjerg FB - Randers FC
17 Apr, 17:30 CET | Russi ..
FC Rostov - FC Luch-Ener ..
17 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Energie Cottbus - FC St. ..
17 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Sandhausen - Fortuna ..
17 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo ..
17 Apr, 19:00 CET | Super ..
FC Vestsjaelland - FC Co ..
17 Apr, 19:00 CET | Allsv ..
IFK Gothenburg - Aatvida ..