Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2010 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2010 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Steaua - Chelsea Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Steaua - Chelsea Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Group E | 1 October, 2013 20:45 CET



Free Live Streams

  Sun 20. April

08:30 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Tianjin Kangshifu

09:00 | J.League 2
  Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita

09:30 | Chinese Super League
  Dalian Aerbing FC - Shangahi Dongya

09:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Changsha Jinde

11:00 | J.League 2
  Mito Hollyhock - FC Tokyo Verdy

11:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Torro-Flor - Radwanska

11:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Halep - Ivanovic

11:30 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Deportivo

12:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Kvitova - Errani

12:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Celta de Vigo

12:30 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Konyaspor

13:00 | Premier League
  Tavriya Simferopol - Karpaty

13:00 | Premier League
  Norwich - Liverpool

13:00 | Football National League
  Torpedo Moscow - Rotor Volgograd

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Greuther Furth

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Harbin Tengyi

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Jinde

14:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Krasnodar

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Nice

14:30 | 1st Division
  Horsens - AB Copenhagen

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - IFK Göteborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Helsingborgs IF

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - OB

15:00 | Football National League
  Yaroslavl - FC Ufa

15:05 | Premier League
  Hull - Arsenal

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Leverkusen

16:00 | Virsliga
  Skonto Riga - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

16:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkiv

16:00 | Superettan
  GAIS - Ljungskile SK

16:30 | Premier League
  Kuban - CSKA Moscow

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Rapid Wien

16:30 | Football National League
  Spartak Nalchik - Khimik Dzerzhinsk

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Sigma Olomouc - Marila Pribram

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Alaves

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Real Murcia

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - AC Ajaccio

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Guingamp

17:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - Randers

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Valenciennes - Nantes

17:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Sochaux

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Montpellier

17:00 | Superettan
  Assyriska Föreningen - Degerfors IF

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Brno

17:10 | Premier League
  Everton - Manchester United

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Mjällby - Häcken

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - IFK Norrköping

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Schalke 04

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Numancia

18:00 | KNVB beker
  FC Zwolle - Ajax

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Real Jaen

18:15 | Superettan
  Östers IF - GIF Sundsvall

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Unam Pumas - Guadalajara

19:00 | NBA Playoffs
  San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Granada CF

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Olhanense

20:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Lokeren - Zulte Waregem

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Colo Colo - U. Catolica

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Sao Paulo SP - Botafogo RJ

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - CE Sabadell

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Colon - Belgrano

21:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Bilbao

21:00 | Primera Division
  Valladolid - Real Madrid

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Atletico MG - Corinthians SP

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Lille

21:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Argentinos Juniors - Racing Avellaneda

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Arsenal - Lanus

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  River Plate - Velez Sarsfield

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Goias GO

23:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Everton - Nublense

  Mon 21. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Atlante - Club Tijuana

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Chicago Bulls - Washington Wizards

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Tigre - Boca Juniors

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers

13:00 | 1st Division
  Fredrikstad - Hødd

13:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland

13:15 | League One
  Leyton Orient - Wolverhampton

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Standard Liege

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Dordrecht '90

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Willem II - Stormvogels Telstar

15:00 | 1st Division
  Hønefoss - Tromsø

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Gefle

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Viborg

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Haugesund

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Start

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Vålerenga IF - Sandnes Ulf

16:00 | Championship
  QPR - Watford

16:00 | Championship
  Burnley - Wigan

17:00 | Premier League
  Volga Novgorod - FK Rostov

17:00 | Superligaen
  AGF - Brøndby

17:00 | Superettan
  IF Sirius FK - Varbergs Bois FC

17:00 | Football National League
  Mordovia Saransk - Luch Energiya

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Brommapojkarna - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Djurgården

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Genk - Anderlecht

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Stabæk

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sogndal - Strømsgodset

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Sarpsborg 08

18:00 | Eliteserien
  SK Brann - Lillestrøm

18:00 | 1st Division
  Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ranheim IL - Bryne

18:00 | 1st Division
  Mjøndalen - Strømmen

18:00 | 1st Division
  Hamarkameratene - Kristiansund BK

18:00 | 1st Division
  Bærum - Nest-Sotra

18:00 | 1st Division
  Alta - Sandefjord

18:15 | Championship
  Leeds United - Nottingham Forest

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Kapfenberg

19:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Eskisehirspor

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK

19:00 | Premier League, Playoffs 7-14
  Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - Esbjerg

19:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Godoy Cruz - Atletico De Rafaela

19:00 | Super Lig
  Antalyaspor - Sivasspor

19:20 | Superettan
  Hammarby - Ängelholms FF

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Bochum

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Lens

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Rio Ave

21:00 | Premier League
  Manchester City - West Bromwich

21:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Gimnasia LP - CA All Boys

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Villarreal

  Tue 22. April

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiata

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors

16:00 | Superliga
  Napredak - Partizan Belgrade

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - FC Honka

18:00 | Superliga
  Red Star Belgrade - FK Radnicki Nis

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Vienna - SCR Altach

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SC Parndorf

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - SV Horn

19:20 | Superettan
  Jönköpings Södra - IFK Värnamo

20:45 | League One
  Rangers - AYR United

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Atletico Madrid - Chelsea

  Wed 23. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets

02:15 | Copa Libertadores
  Bolivar La Paz - Leon

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Chicago Bulls - Washington Wizards

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - FC Inter Turku

18:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Evian TGFC

18:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Evian TGFC

18:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lyon

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Real Madrid - Bayern München

  Thu 24. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Houston Dynamo

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers

05:10 | Copa Libertadores
  Santos - Lanus

21:05 | UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
  Sevilla - Valencia

21:05 | UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
  Benfica - Juventus

  Fri 25. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Bielefeld

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - 1860 Munich

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - VfR Aalen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Paderborn - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - FC Köln

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Stuttgart

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Levante

  Sat 26. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Brooklyn Nets - Toronto Raptors

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Washington Wizards - Chicago Bulls

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Cottbus

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Nuremberg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Mönchengladbach

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Admira Wacker

18:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Malaga

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Dortmund

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SV Grödig

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Innsbruck - FK Austria Vienna

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Osasuna

20:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Betis - Real Sociedad

22:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs

  Sun 27. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder

21:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Almeria

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Valladolid

21:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Atletico Madrid

21:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Sevilla


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
20 Apr, 08:30 CET | Chine ..
Liaoning Hongyun - Tianj ..
20 Apr, 09:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Shonan Bellmare - Oita T ..
20 Apr, 09:30 CET | Chine ..
Dalian Aerbing FC - Shan ..
20 Apr, 09:30 CET | Chine ..
FC Changchun Yatai - Gua ..
20 Apr, 11:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Mito Hollyhock - Tokyo V ..
20 Apr, 11:00 CET | Fed C ..
Torro-Flor - Radwanska
20 Apr, 11:00 CET | Fed C ..
Halep - Ivanovic
20 Apr, 11:30 CET | Premi ..
FC Rubin Kazan - FC Spar ..
20 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - FS ..
20 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfR Aalen - FC Ingolstadt
20 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
SC Paderborn - Greuther ..
20 Apr, 14:00 CET | Ligue 1
AS Monaco - OGC Nice
20 Apr, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - SK Ra ..
20 Apr, 17:00 CET | 1. Liga
FK Teplice - FC Zbrojovk ..
20 Apr, 17:00 CET | Ligue 1
FC Lorient - Montpellier ..
20 Apr, 17:00 CET | 1. Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc - 1 FK ..