Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Steaua - CS Concordia Chiajna Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Steaua - CS Concordia Chiajna Live Stream
Liga I | 14 February, 2014 19:30 CET

Bwin & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Steaua Bucuresti - CS Concordia Chiajna game.

All you have to do is log into your Bwin Account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bwin account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...



   Watch Steaua Bucuresti vs CS Concordia Chiajna Live


     How to Start Watching Free Football Streaming LIVE

 1. Go to Bwin.com and register an account
     It is free to register

 2. You will receive a confirmation email with a link. Click on the link.

 3. Login to your account and go to the SPORTS section. Then go
     to the LIVE BETTING section (link located in upper left corner)

 4. You can watch LIVE STREAMS from all games with a icon.

 5. Click the icon to start watching or CLICK HERE





Free Live Streams

  Sat 1. November

01:00 | Traralgon, Australia
  Smith - Klahn

05:00 | J.League 2
  Mito Hollyhock - Yokohama FC

06:00 | Ningbo, China
  Kania - Linette

06:00 | J.League 2
  FC Gifu - Oita Trinita

06:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Pohang - Jeju Utd

08:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon

09:30 | A-League
  Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets

11:00 | J.League 2
  JEF United - Jubilo Iwata

12:00 | Ningbo, China
  Duan - Wang

12:30 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Buyuksehyr

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - SV Darmstadt 98

13:00 | Virsliga
  FS Metta/Lu - Spartaks

13:00 | Virsliga
  FK Daugava Riga - Jelgava

13:00 | Virsliga
  FC Jurmala - Skonto Riga

13:00 | Eckental, Germany
  Basic - Bemelmans

13:00 | Virsliga
  FK Liepaja - FC Daugava

13:00 | Virsliga
  Ventspils - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

13:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - IFK Norrköping

13:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - AIK

13:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Mjällby

13:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Helsingborgs IF

13:15 | Championship
  Wolverhampton - Birmingham

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Nancy

14:00 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Zenit

14:00 | Geneva, Switzerland
  Przysiezny - Bolelli

14:30 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Lokeren

14:30 | Paris, France
  Berdych - Raonic

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Goa - Delhi Dynamos FC

15:00 | 1. HNL
  RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb

15:00 | Eckental, Germany
  Desein - Puetz

15:00 | Serie B
  Livorno - Bologna

15:00 | Serie B
  Trapani Calcio - Brescia

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

15:00 | Serie A
  Napoli - Roma

15:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Sivasspor

15:20 | Geneva, Switzerland
  Baghdatis - Albot

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Leverkusen

15:50 | Tour Championships Sofia, Bulgaria
  Muguruza Blanco - Petkovic

16:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  U. de Chile - U. Catolica

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Real Madrid

16:00 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - CD Lugo

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Illichivec Mariupol

16:00 | Championship
  Blackburn - Reading

16:00 | Championship
  Cardiff - Leeds United

16:00 | Championship
  Blackpool - Ipswich

16:00 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday

16:00 | Championship
  Huddersfield - Nottingham Forest

16:00 | Championship
  Wigan - Fulham

16:00 | Championship
  Watford - Millwall

16:00 | Premier League
  Vitoria BA - Maccabi Haifa

16:00 | Charlottesville, USA
  Kuznetsov - Duckworth

16:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CD San Simon - Inti Gas Deportes

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - PSG

17:00 | Paris, France
  Djokovic - Nishikori

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - FC Slovacko

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - Esbjerg

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Vysocina Jihlava

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Penafiel - Estoril

18:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Cordoba

18:00 | Serie A
  Empoli - Juventus

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Alcorcon

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Gijon

18:00 | Tour Championships Sofia, Bulgaria
  Pennetta - Suarez Navarro

18:00 | Pro League
  Standard Liege - Mechelen

18:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Trabzonspor

18:15 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Santander

18:15 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion

18:30 | Premier League
  Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Beer Sheva

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Super League
  Asteras Tripolis - Olympiacos

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Wolfsberger AC

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - FC Chernomorets Odessa

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SV Grödig

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Dordrecht '90

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Dortmund

18:45 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Real Garcilaso - Universitario

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting

19:00 | Superliga
  FK Novi Pazar - FK Radnicki Nis

19:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Palestino - Antofagasta

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Heerenveen

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  De Graafschap - Helmond Sport

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - FC Zwolle

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Caen

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Albacete

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Evian TGFC

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - CD Mirandes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Lyon

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - St Etienne

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Celta de Vigo

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - GC Zurich

20:00 | Pro League
  Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague

20:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Godoy Cruz - Belgrano

20:45 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Den Haag

20:45 | Serie A
  Parma - Inter Milan

21:00 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  Columbus Crew - New England

21:00 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Mushuc Runa - Liga de Loja

21:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  San Martin - FBC Melgar

21:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Atletico Fenix Montevideo - Nacional de Montevideo

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Nacional

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - Racing Avellaneda

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Huachipato - Cobreloa

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Malaga

22:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Gremio RS - Vitoria BA

22:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - Velez Sarsfield

23:00 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Independiente Jose Teran - Barcelona

  Sun 2. November

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  America De Mexico - Guadalajara

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Puebla - Pachuca

00:15 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Juan Aurich - UTC de Cajamarca

00:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CSD Barnechea - Union Espanola

00:45 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Rosario Central - Atletico De Rafaela

01:00 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles

02:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Tigres - Jaguares Chiapas

04:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Real San Luis - Cruz Azul

05:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai

05:00 | J.League
  Cerezo Osaka - Ventforet Kofu

06:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Seoul - Jeonbuk

07:00 | A-League
  Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners

08:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Shimizu S-Pulse

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Changchun Yatai

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Jiangsu Shuntian - Changsha Jinde

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Nanchang Bayi - Dalian Aerbing FC

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Shanghai Shenhua

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Shangahi Dongya

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Harbin Tengyi

11:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe

11:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow

12:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Sevilla

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Real Betis

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Atletico Cp - Sporting Lisbon B

12:30 | Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

12:30 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Erciyesspor

12:30 | Serie B
  Latina Calcio - Frosinone

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Vitesse

13:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin

13:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CA Rentistas - Racing Club Montevideo

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - VfR Aalen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - 1860 Munich

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Vaduz

13:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - Aarau

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Rennes

14:00 | Superligaen
  OB - Hobro IK

14:30 | Pro League
  Lierse - Gent

14:30 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Krasnodar

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Mumbai City FC - Kerala Blasters FC

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Cambuur Leeuwarden

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Excelsior

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen

15:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Sassuolo

15:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Atalanta

15:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Fiorentina

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Genoa

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Osijek - NK Zagreb

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Cracovia - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Hoffenheim

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Jablonec

16:00 | Premier League
  Karpaty - Zorya

16:15 | Super League
  Niki Volou - Kassiopi

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Rapid Wien

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - NAC Breda

17:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Sport Huancayo - Union Comercio

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - NK Krka

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Gorica

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - NK Zavrc

17:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Valencia

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Olimpija Ljubljana - Publikum Celje

17:00 | Premier League
  Kuban - Spartak Moscow

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - SønderjyskE

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Girona

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Toulouse

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Hertha Berlin

17:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Quito

17:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Freiburg

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Club Brugge

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzow

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Fenerbahce

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Numancia

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Olimpik Donetsk

18:30 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - Randers

18:30 | Premier League
  Dnipro - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Super League
  Panathinaikos - Atromitos Athens

19:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Almeria

19:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Unam Pumas - La Piedad

19:00 | Segunda Liga
  Chaves - FC Porto B

19:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zadar - Hajduk Split

19:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - Vojvodina

19:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cobresal - Colo Colo

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - Lanus

20:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Botafogo RJ

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Sporting Braga

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Palermo

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Lens

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Espanyol

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Ponferradina SD

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Audax Italiano - Deportes Union La Calera

22:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - Independiente

22:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense SC

23:00 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Emelec - LDU Quito

23:40 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Olimpia Asuncion - SOL De America

  Mon 3. November

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  River Plate - Estudiantes

09:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Urawa Reds

09:30 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix

12:00 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Arsenal Tula

14:30 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Pune City - Northeast United FC

16:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Volyn Lutsk

17:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - FC Ufa

18:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961

18:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Piast Gliwice

18:30 | Premier League
  Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - Innsbruck

19:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Hellas Verona

19:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - Silkeborg

19:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Kardemir Karabük

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - Venlo

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Kaiserslautern

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - SCO Angers

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Belchatow

20:45 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - SD Eibar

20:45 | Premiership
  Ross County - Aberdeen

21:00 | Serie A
  Lazio - Cagliari

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Boavista FC

  Tue 4. November

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Defensa Y Justicia - Newell's Old Boys

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - SKNV St. Pölten

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - FAC Team für Wien

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - USK Anif

  Wed 5. November

15:30 | Indian Super League
  Mumbai City FC - Delhi Dynamos FC

  Thu 6. November

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Atletico MG - Flamengo RJ

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Santos SP - Cruzeiro MG

01:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Emelec - Sao Paulo SP

  Fri 7. November

18:30 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Bochum

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Frankfurt

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Nuremberg

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Hannover

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Deportivo


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
1 Nov, 01:00 CET | Trara ..
Smith - Klahn
1 Nov, 05:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Mito Hollyhock - Yokoham ..
1 Nov, 06:00 CET | J.Lea ..
FC Gifu - Oita Trinita
1 Nov, 06:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Pohang Steelers FC - Jej ..
1 Nov, 06:00 CET | Ningb ..
Kania - Linette
1 Nov, 08:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Sa ..
1 Nov, 09:30 CET | A-League
Perth Glory FC - Newcast ..
1 Nov, 11:00 CET | J.Lea ..
JEF United Chiba - Jubil ..
1 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - FC St. ..
1 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Heidenheim - SV Dar ..
1 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
1 FSV Mainz 05 - Werder ..
1 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hannover 96 - Eintracht ..
1 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
VfB Stuttgart - VfL Wolf ..
1 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hamburger SV - Bayer Lev ..
1 Nov, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
FK Austria Vienna - SK S ..
1 Nov, 16:00 CET | Prime ..
Granada CF - Real Madrid