Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Steaua - CS Concordia Chiajna Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Steaua - CS Concordia Chiajna Live Stream
Liga I | 14 February, 2014 19:30 CET

Bwin & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Steaua Bucuresti - CS Concordia Chiajna game.

All you have to do is log into your Bwin Account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bwin account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...



   Watch Steaua Bucuresti vs CS Concordia Chiajna Live


     How to Start Watching Free Football Streaming LIVE

 1. Go to Bwin.com and register an account
     It is free to register

 2. You will receive a confirmation email with a link. Click on the link.

 3. Login to your account and go to the SPORTS section. Then go
     to the LIVE BETTING section (link located in upper left corner)

 4. You can watch LIVE STREAMS from all games with a icon.

 5. Click the icon to start watching or CLICK HERE





Free Live Streams

  Mon 4. May

14:30 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar

15:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Vinci - Cornet

15:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

15:05 | Aix en Provence, France
  Krajinovic - Marti

15:10 | Rome, Italy
  Ymer - Mecir

15:30 | Madrid, Spain
  Gonzalez - Johnson

15:50 | Madrid, Spain
  Becker - Lopez

16:00 | Rome, Italy
  Sonego - Fabbiano

16:00 | Premier League
  Dynamo Kiev - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

16:15 | Madrid, Spain
  Petkovic - Begu

16:30 | Aix en Provence, France
  Rochette - Lamasine

16:35 | Madrid, Spain
  Fognini - Giraldo

16:50 | Madrid, Spain
  Janowicz - Sousa

17:00 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Ural

17:00 | Football League, Playoffs
  AEK Athens - Panahaiki Patras

17:00 | Football League, Playoffs
  ASK Olympiakos - Iraklis 1908 FC

17:00 | Rome, Italy
  Trungelliti - Rublev

17:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961

17:00 | Cali, Colombia, Qualifying
  Escobar - Varillas Patino-Samudio

17:00 | Cali, Colombia, Qualifying
  Leite - Magalhaes Hueb De Menezes

17:30 | Madrid, Spain
  Chardy - Bellucci

17:55 | Madrid, Spain
  Tomic - Vanni

18:00 | Premier League
  Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar

18:50 | Madrid, Spain
  Gulbis - Goffin

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Molde

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka

19:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Sivasspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Galatasaray SK

19:00 | Cali, Colombia
  Zampieri - Elahi Galan Riveros

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Häcken

19:00 | Cali, Colombia
  Michon - Lapentti

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Örebro SK

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Hammarby

19:45 | Challenge League
  Le Mont Ls - Lugano

20:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Williams - Stephens

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Nuremberg

20:20 | Cali, Colombia
  Smith - Londero

20:20 | Cali, Colombia
  Cunha - Gomez

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Dijon

20:45 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Celta de Vigo

20:45 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Rio Ave

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Pacos Ferreira - Sporting Braga

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - Quilmes

21:15 | Urvalsdeild
  KR Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjördur

21:30 | Madrid, Spain
  Vesely - Cilic

21:40 | Cali, Colombia
  King - Souto

  Tue 5. May

02:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Crucero Del Norte - Colon

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Club Atletico Temperley - San Martin

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeju Utd - Ulsan Hyundai

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Pohang - Busan

11:00 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Brisbane Roar - Urawa Reds

11:00 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Suwon - Beijing Guoan

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Western Sydney

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Kashima Antlers - Seoul

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  Al-Ahli Dubai - Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  Nasaf Qarshi - AL Ahli Jeddah

18:05 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  Foolad Khuzestan FC - PFK Lokomotiv Tashkent

18:05 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  Al-Hilal - Al-Sadd

20:15 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Real Garcilaso - Inti Gas Deportes

22:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Sporting Cristal - Union Comercio

  Wed 6. May

00:45 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CD Sport Loreto - UTC de Cajamarca

01:45 | Copa Libertadores
  Estudiantes - Santa Fe

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes

04:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Tigres - Universitario De Sucre

07:00 | J.League
  Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Ventforet Kofu

07:00 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu

08:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Hiroshima

10:00 | J.League
  Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe

12:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo

12:15 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Gamba Osaka - Seongnam

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  B. Binh Duong - Kashiwa Reysol

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Jeonbuk - Shandong Luneng

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Pakhtakor - Al-Shabab

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  AL Ain - Naftoon Tehran

18:05 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  Piroozi Perspolis - FC Bunyodkor

18:05 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  Al-Nasr - Lekhwiya SC

20:15 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Leon De Huanuco - FBC Melgar

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CC Deportivo Municipal - San Martin

22:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Sport Huancayo - Cienciano

  Thu 7. May

00:45 | Copa Libertadores
  Guarani Asuncion - Corinthians SP

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Metropolitano Maringa - Santos SP

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Sao Paulo SP - Cruzeiro MG

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Atletico MG - Internacional RS

03:30 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles

23:45 | Copa Libertadores
  Montevideo Wanderers - Racing Avellaneda

  Fri 8. May

15:30 | Premier League
  Ural - FC Ufa

18:00 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Kuban

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - IFK Göteborg

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - De Graafschap

20:15 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Brno

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Royal Charleroi SC

20:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Guingamp

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Freiburg

20:45 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Espanyol

  Sat 9. May

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Orlando City SC - New England

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes

13:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Shakhtar

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Banik Ostrava

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Hertha Berlin

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Leverkusen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Mjøndalen - Tromsø

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Augsburg

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Cordoba

16:00 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk

16:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Dukla Prague

16:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - FK Teplice

16:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Slavia Prague

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Lyon

18:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - Lillestrøm

18:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Gefle

18:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Red Star Waasland - Mechelen

18:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Zulte Waregem - Genk

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Mainz 05

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Wolfsberger AC

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Lokeren - KV Oostende

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Lorient

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Vålerenga IF - Stabæk

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lille

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Valencia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Nantes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  RRC Peruwelz - Westerlo

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Real Salt Lake

22:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Deportivo

  Sun 10. May

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Philadelphia Union

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Kansas City

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Seattle Sounders

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - Los Angeles

12:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Atletico Madrid

12:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Illichivec Mariupol

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Club Brugge

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Cambuur Leeuwarden

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Dordrecht '90

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - NAC Breda

14:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Heracles Almelo

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Vitesse

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Excelsior

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Den Haag

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Heerenveen

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - FC Zwolle

15:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Halmstad

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Wolfsburg

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Rapid Wien

17:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Schalke 04

17:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - FK Rostov

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - IFK Norrköping

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Odd Grenland

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Standard Liege - KV Kortrijk

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev

19:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Malaga

19:00 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Start

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Monaco

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
4 May, 15:00 CET | Virsliga
Spartaks Jurmala - BFC D ..
4 May, 15:00 CET | Madri ..
Vinci - Cornet
4 May, 15:05 CET | Aix e ..
Krajinovic - Marti
4 May, 15:10 CET | Rome, ..
Ymer - Mecir
4 May, 15:30 CET | Madri ..
Gonzalez - Johnson
4 May, 15:50 CET | Madri ..
Becker - Lopez
4 May, 16:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Dynamo Kiev - Goverla ..
4 May, 16:00 CET | Rome, ..
Sonego - Fabbiano
4 May, 15:00 CET | Virsliga
Spartaks Jurmala - BFC D ..
4 May, 17:00 CET | Footb ..
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937 ..
4 May, 17:00 CET | Footb ..
AEK Athens FC - Panachai ..
4 May, 18:00 CET | Premi ..
Volyn Lutsk - FC Shakhta ..
4 May, 19:00 CET | Elite ..
Viking FK - Molde FK
4 May, 19:45 CET | Chall ..
FC Le Mont Ls - FC Lugano
4 May, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - 1 FC Nur ..
4 May, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
Stade Brest - Dijon FCO