Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Steaua - Legia Warszawa Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Steaua - Legia Warszawa Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Qualification | 21 August, 2013 20:45 CET



Free Live Streams

  Wed 28. January

00:30 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Montanes - Londero

07:05 | Hong Kong, Hong Kong
  Ramanathan - Bai

11:45 | Germany F4, Singles
  Kahlke - Masur

12:00 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group A
  Tuzlaspor - Gaziantep Bld

12:45 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group D
  Kardemir Karabük - Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

12:45 | Germany F4, Singles
  Majchrowicz - Baumann

14:00 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  Veria - Panionios

14:00 | Germany F4, Singles
  Netuschil - Koniusz

14:00 | Football League, Group 2
  APS Zakynthos - AE Larissa

14:30 | Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
  Como - AC Renate

15:00 | Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
  Spal 2013 - Bassano

15:00 | Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
  Juve Stabia - Cosenza

15:00 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group A
  Gaziantepspor - Sivasspor

15:00 | Germany F4, Singles
  Haerteis - Kuncik

15:30 | Germany F4, Singles
  Bemelmans - Mannapov

16:15 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  PAS Giannina - Chaina

17:00 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Kim - Samper-Montana

17:00 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Hernandez - Melzer

17:15 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group F
  Adana Demirspor - Caykur Rizespor

18:00 | Germany F4, Singles
  Celebic - Torebko

18:00 | Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
  Pontedera - US Casertana 1908

18:20 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Cuevas - Souza

18:30 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  Olympiacos - Tyrnavos 2005 FC

18:30 | KNVB beker
  Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior

19:00 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group G
  Eskisehirspor - Galatasaray SK

19:30 | Germany F4, Singles
  Marterer - Galovic

20:00 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Lorenzi - Lama

20:45 | KNVB beker
  Groningen - Vitesse

20:45 | League Cup, Phase 3, Gr. C
  Boavista FC - Vitoria Guimaraes

20:45 | League Cup
  Sheffield United - Tottenham

20:45 | Coppa Italia
  Parma - Juventus

20:45 | League Cup, Phase 3, Gr. C
  Sporting - Vitoria Setubal

21:00 | Maui, USA
  Meister - Sweeting

21:00 | Copa del Rey
  Atletico Madrid - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Maui, USA
  Jenkins - Ehrat

21:45 | League Cup, Phase 3, Gr. D
  FC Porto - Academica

22:20 | Maui, USA
  Bangoura - Kozlov

22:20 | Maui, USA
  Kudla - Reid

23:00 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Falla - De Paula

23:40 | Maui, USA
  Fratangelo - Klahn

23:40 | Maui, USA
  Russell - Krueger

  Thu 29. January

00:30 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Elias - Gonzalez

02:30 | Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia
  Makarova - Sharapova

03:45 | Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia
  Williams - Keys

09:30 | Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia
  Berdych - Murray

12:30 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group H
  Genclerbirligi - Cizrespor

16:00 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  AEK Athens - Kassiopi

18:00 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group F
  Besiktas - AS Sariyer

20:00 | Copa del Rey
  Getafe - Villarreal

20:50 | U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round
  Paraguay - Brazil

22:00 | Copa del Rey
  Bilbao - Malaga

22:00 | Copa del Rey
  Sevilla - Espanyol

23:00 | U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round
  Argentina - Colombia

  Fri 30. January

01:10 | U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round
  Uruguay - Peru

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Emmen - Venlo

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Heerenveen

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - US Orleans 45

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Gazelec Ajaccio - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - ES Troyes AC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - SCO Angers

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Nancy

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - US Creteil

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Arles

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - AC Ajaccio

20:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Rennes

20:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - KV Oostende

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Bayern München

20:45 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Watford

20:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - St Mirren

20:45 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - Moreirense

  Sat 31. January

13:15 | Championship
  Brentford - Middlesbrough

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - Dijon

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Paderborn

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Mönchengladbach

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - FC Köln

16:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Real Sociedad

16:00 | Championship
  Cardiff - Derby

16:00 | Championship
  Nottingham Forest - Millwall

16:30 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Evian TGFC

18:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Atletico Madrid

18:00 | Serie A
  Genoa - Fiorentina

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Tenerife

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Barcelona B FC

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Gijon

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Genk

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Boavista FC

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Real Betis

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Dortmund

18:30 | Primeira Liga
  Nacional - Belenenses

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Santander

20:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Elche

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Montpellier

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Nice

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Lille

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Bastia

20:00 | Pro League
  Westerlo - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - UE Llagostera

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Audax SP - Palmeiras

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - Empoli

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Mallorca

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Penafiel - Vitoria Guimaraes

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Cordoba

  Sun 1. February

07:00 | A-League
  Melbourne Heart - Western Sydney

12:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Bilbao

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Zaragoza

12:30 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Inter Milan

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Den Haag

14:00 | Super League
  Panathinaikos - Platanias Chanion

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport

14:30 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Gent

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - FC Zwolle

15:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Cagliari

15:00 | Serie A
  Palermo - Hellas Verona

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Juventus

15:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Lazio

15:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Napoli

15:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Sampdoria

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Alcorcon

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Alaves

17:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Getafe

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hoffenheim

18:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - CD Lugo

18:30 | Super League
  Veria - Olympiacos

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Espanyol

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Arouca - Sporting

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Corinthians SP - Marilia SP

20:00 | Pro League
  Lierse - Standard Liege

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Parma

21:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Villarreal

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Pacos Ferreira

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Santos SP - Ituano SP

  Mon 2. February

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Valenciennes

20:45 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Valencia

  Tue 3. February

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Schalke 04

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Freiburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Mainz 05

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburg

20:45 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - PSV

20:45 | Coppa Italia
  Roma - Fiorentina


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
28 Jan, 00:30 CET | Bucar ..
Montanes - Londero
28 Jan, 07:05 CET | Hong ..
Ramanathan - Bai
28 Jan, 11:45 CET | Germa ..
Kahlke - Masur
28 Jan, 12:00 CET | Turki ..
Tuzlaspor - Gaziantep Bl ..
28 Jan, 12:45 CET | Turki ..
Kardemir Karabukspor - S ..
28 Jan, 12:45 CET | Germa ..
Majchrowicz - Baumann
28 Jan, 14:00 CET | Greec ..
Veroia FC - Panionios At ..
28 Jan, 14:00 CET | Footb ..
APS Zakynthos - Larissa
28 Jan, 12:00 CET | Turki ..
Tuzlaspor - Gaziantep Bl ..
28 Jan, 14:00 CET | Greec ..
Veroia FC - Panionios At ..
28 Jan, 14:00 CET | Footb ..
APS Zakynthos - Larissa
28 Jan, 15:00 CET | Coppa ..
Juve Stabia - Cosenza Ca ..
28 Jan, 15:00 CET | Coppa ..
Spal 2013 - Bassano Virtus
28 Jan, 16:15 CET | Greec ..
PAS Giannina FC - Chania
28 Jan, 17:15 CET | Turki ..
Adana Demirspor - Caykur ..
28 Jan, 18:00 CET | Coppa ..
Pontedera - US Casertana ..