Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Tottenham - Manchester City Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Tottenham - Manchester City Live Stream
Premier League | 28 August, 2011 14:30 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Tottenham Hotspur vs. Manchester City



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Tottenham Hotspur vs. Manchester City to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Sun 24. May

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dzumhur - Youzhny

17:50 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Peng - Hercog

19:30 | Super League Playoffs
  Panathinaikos - Atromitos Athens

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Alcorcon

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - Independiente

20:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cesar Vallejo - Real Garcilaso

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Mallorca

21:00 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - CA Aldosivi

23:20 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Godoy Cruz - Belgrano

23:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Barcelona - El Nacional

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Ponte Preta

  Mon 25. May

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Alianza Lima - Universitario

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  San Jose Earthquakes - Orlando City SC

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - River Plate

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dellacqua - Tomljanovic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bemelmans - Becker

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Puig - Lisicki

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Nishioka - Berdych

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Monaco - DEL Bonis

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gabashvili - Lopez

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Hesse - Groth

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Fognini - Ito

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dodig - Stepanek

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Tiafoe - Klizan

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kania - Barthel

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Cornet - Vinci

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Groth - Cuevas

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dulgheru - Gibbs

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Suarez Navarro - Niculescu

12:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Daniel - Verdasco

12:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Elias - Paire

12:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Voegele - Diatchenko

12:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Berankis - Stakhovsky

12:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vanni - Tomic

12:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pouille - Simon

12:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Wickmayer - Svitolina

12:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Babos - Kerber

12:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Matosevic - Bellucci

12:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Larsson - Gavrilova

12:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Stosur - Brengle

12:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Radwanska - Beck

12:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Krunic - Putintseva

12:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Razzano - Cepede Royg

12:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Thiem - Bedene

13:30 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Golubev - Robredo

13:30 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mattek-Sands - Begu

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Coric - Querrey

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Torro-Flor - Azarenka

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Istomin - Kyrgios

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Riske - Errani

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kanepi - Sharapova

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Goffin - Krajinovic

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Basilashvili - Kokkinakis

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Giraldo - Young

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Monfils - Roger-Vasselin

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Schwartzman - Haider-Maurer

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Troicki - Struff

13:40 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Zheng - Hradecka

13:40 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gasparyan - Konjuh

14:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam

14:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Emmen

14:45 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kuznetsov - Jaziri

14:50 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mannarino - Melzer

14:50 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Murray - Arguello

14:50 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Edmund - Robert

14:50 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bolelli - Darcis

14:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Zahlavova Strycova - Pironkova

14:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pliskova - Zhang

14:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Johansson - Watson

14:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mitu - Lim

14:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Stephens - Williams

14:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Witthoeft - Siniakova

14:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Allertova - Konta

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Lillestrøm - Bodø/Glimt

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Tromsø - Odd Grenland

16:00 | Championship, Playoffs
  Middlesbrough - Norwich

16:45 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  NAC Breda - Venlo

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - Kuopio PS

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Viking

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Stabæk - Rosenborg BK

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Ruch Chorzow - Belchatow

18:00 | 1st Division
  Kristiansund BK - Bærum

18:00 | 1st Division
  Nest-Sotra - Hønefoss

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ranheim IL - Jerv

18:00 | Virsliga
  Ventspils - FS Metta/Lu

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Hammarby

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping

19:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Bursaspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Fenerbahce

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Falkenbergs FF

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - AIK

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Vålerenga IF

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Start - Sarpsborg 08

  Tue 26. May

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Muguruza Blanco - Giorgi

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Baghdatis - Dzumhur

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pereira - Makarova

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bautista-Agut - Rosol

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lucic-Baroni - Halep

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Carreno-Busta - Estrella

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gimeno-Traver - Souza

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bencic - Hantuchova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Duckworth - Arnaboldi

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lacko - Ferrer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lepchenko - Keys

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Almagro - Dolgopolov Jr.

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Wang - Schiavone

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Williams - Hlavackova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Halys - Nadal

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Petkovic - Rogers

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bertens - Kuznetsova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Friedsam - Glatch

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pospisil - Sousa

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Schmiedlova - Van Uytvanck

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Zakopalova - Kovinic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dominguez Lino - Mchale

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Falconi - Arcangioli

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mladenovic - Bouchard

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Jankovic - Karatantcheva

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vandeweghe - Goerges

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Seppi - Isner

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Knapp - Wozniacki

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gasquet - Gigounon

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Diyas - Pfizenmaier

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Djokovic - Nieminen

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Cilic - Haase

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kvitova - Erakovic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Marchenko - Berlocq

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Muller - Lorenzi

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Janowicz - Hamou

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Soler Espinosa - Parmentier

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kavcic - LU

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vesely - Mayer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Smyczek - Anderson

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bacsinszky - Arruabarrena-Vecino

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dimitrov - Sock

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Smitkova - Townsend

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Chardy - Berrer

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Beijing Guoan - Jeonbuk

18:00 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Lekhwiya SC - Al-Sadd

19:00 | 1st Division
  Levanger - SK Brann

  Wed 27. May

12:00 | J. League Cup, Group A
  Hiroshima - FC Tokyo

19:45 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Naftoon Tehran


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
24 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Dzumhur - Youzhny
24 May, 17:50 CET | Rolan ..
Peng - Hercog
24 May, 20:00 CET | Prime ..
Racing Club - CA Indepen ..
24 May, 21:00 CET | Brasi ..
Fluminense RJ - Corinthi ..
24 May, 21:00 CET | Prime ..
Argentinos Jrs - Newell' ..
24 May, 23:00 CET | Major ..
NY Red Bulls - Philadelp ..
24 May, 23:15 CET | Prime ..
Boca Juniors - CA Aldosivi
24 May, 23:20 CET | Prime ..
Godoy Cruz A.T. - CA Bel ..