Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Stuttgart - Genk Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Stuttgart - Genk Live Stream
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage | 14 February, 2013 21:05 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch VfB Stuttgart vs. KRC Genk



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select VfB Stuttgart vs. KRC Genk to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Fri 24. October

14:00 | Basel, Switzerland
  Goffin - Raonic

15:00 | Premier League
  Ural - Arsenal Tula

15:30 | Indian Super League
  Mumbai City FC - Northeast United FC

16:00 | Cordoba, Argentina
  Bagnis - Podlipnik-Castillo

16:10 | Valencia, Spain
  Ferrer - Bellucci

16:15 | Valencia, Spain
  Chardy - Carreno-Busta

16:55 | Basel, Switzerland
  Becker - Karlovic

17:20 | Cordoba, Argentina
  Trungelliti - Gonzalez

17:30 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Akhisar Bld Spor

18:00 | Basel, Switzerland
  Coric - Nadal

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Belchatow - Gornik Zabrze

18:00 | Virsliga
  FK Liepaja - FS Metta/Lu

18:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague

18:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Brno

18:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zagreb - NK Zadar

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Frankfurt

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Union Berlin

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Bochum

18:30 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - FC Vestsjaelland

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - Mattersburg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - SC Lustenau

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - SKNV St. Pölten

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - TSV Hartberg

18:40 | Cordoba, Argentina
  Ghem - Gonzalez

19:00 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Konyaspor

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Stade Laval

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Tours

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Dordrecht '90

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - De Graafschap

20:00 | Valencia, Spain
  Robredo - Andujar

20:00 | Basel, Switzerland
  Federer - Dimitrov

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Almere City FC - Helmond Sport

20:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Auxerre

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - US Creteil

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - FC Köln

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lens

20:30 | Pro League
  Lierse - Mechelen

20:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - LASK Linz

20:45 | Championship
  Fulham - Charlton Athletic

20:45 | Premiership
  Aberdeen - Motherwell

21:00 | Serie B
  Modena - Bologna

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Levante

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Setubal - Vitoria Guimaraes

21:45 | Cordoba, Argentina
  Cachin - Arguello

  Sat 25. October

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Nublense - Union Espanola

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - Rosario Central

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo

02:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Jaguares Chiapas - America De Mexico

04:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Santos - Unam Pumas

08:30 | Indonesia Super League, Group A
  Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang

10:45 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Melbourne Heart

12:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - FK Rostov

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Düsseldorf

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Karlsruher

13:00 | Virsliga
  Skonto Riga - Ventspils

13:00 | Virsliga
  Jelgava - FC Jurmala

13:00 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - Vaasa PS

13:15 | Championship
  Millwall - Cardiff

13:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi

13:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Caykur Rizespor

14:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Zavrc - Maribor

14:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Dijon

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo

15:00 | Serie B
  AS Avellino - Virtus Lanciano

15:00 | Serie B
  Pro Vercelli - Perugia

15:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Caykur Rizespor

15:00 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Kuban

15:00 | Serie A
  Empoli - Cagliari

15:30 | Indian Super League
  Delhi Dynamos FC - Club Chennai

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Paderborn

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Stuttgart

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok

16:00 | Championship
  Birmingham - AFC Bournemouth

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien

16:00 | Championship
  Bolton - Brentford

16:00 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Rotherham

16:00 | Championship
  Derby - Wigan

16:00 | Championship
  Ipswich - Huddersfield

16:00 | Championship
  Leeds United - Wolverhampton

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Watford

16:00 | Championship
  Nottingham Forest - Blackburn

16:00 | Championship
  Reading - Blackpool

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Publikum Celje - Kalcer Radomlje

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - NK Koper

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Gefle

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - CE Sabadell

16:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Bilbao

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - RKC Waalwijk

17:00 | Superliga
  FK Radnicki Nis - FK Radnicki 1923

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Banik Ostrava

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Dukla Prague

17:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - FK Teplice

17:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Bordeaux

17:45 | Super League
  Thun - Aarau

18:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia

18:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Bursaspor

18:00 | Pro League
  Red Star Waasland - Genk

18:00 | Serie A
  Parma - Sassuolo

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Santander - CD Alaves

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana

18:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - FC Barcelona

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Recreativo Huelva

18:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Ried

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Schalke 04

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - NAC Breda

18:30 | Premier League
  Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana

18:30 | Super League
  Atromitos Athens - Ergotelis

19:00 | Superliga
  Vojvodina - FK Vozdovac

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Willem II

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  MVV Maastricht - Achilles '29

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Groningen

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Las Palmas

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - FC Sion

20:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Elche

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Nantes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Monaco

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Lorient

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Independiente - Tigre

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Montpellier

20:00 | Pro League
  Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge

20:15 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen

20:20 | Brasilero Serie A
  Palmeiras - Corinthians SP

20:30 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles

20:45 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Roma

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Velez Sarsfield - Banfield

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Arouca - FC Porto

22:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - Washington DC

22:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Granada CF

22:00 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Liga de Loja - Universidad Catolica

22:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Sporting Cristal - Cesar Vallejo

23:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  U. Catolica - Audax Italiano

23:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz

  Sun 26. October

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Olimpo - Racing Avellaneda

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Toronto FC

01:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  O'Higgins - Huachipato

02:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CF Monterrey - Tigres

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - Portland Timbers

02:45 | Liga Postobon II
  Los Millionarios - Alianza Petrolera

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids

03:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Atlas - Puebla

05:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

05:00 | J.League 2
  Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare

06:00 | K-League Classic
  Incheon - Chunnam

06:00 | K-League Classic
  Pohang - Gwangju

06:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeonbuk - Suwon

07:00 | A-League
  Adelaide United FC - Perth Glory

07:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto

08:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata

08:00 | J.League 2
  Oita Trinita - Fagiano Okayama

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Nanchang Bayi

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Jiangsu Shuntian

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Dalian Aerbing FC - Liaoning Hongyun

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Kangshifu

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Beijing Guoan

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Hangzhou Lvcheng

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Changsha Jinde - Harbin Tengyi

11:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo

11:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Cerezo Osaka

11:00 | Premier League, Champions Pool
  Shakhtyor Karagandy - Lokomotiv Astana

11:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Urawa Reds

11:30 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow

11:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Valladolid

12:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Rayo Vallecano

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Portimonense - Benfica Lisbon B

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Feyenoord

12:30 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Eskisehirspor

13:00 | Indian Super League
  Atletico De Kolkata - Kerala Blasters FC

13:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - FK Daugava Riga

13:00 | Virsliga
  FC Daugava - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

13:15 | Championship
  Hibernian - Heart of Midlothian

13:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:30 | 3. Lig, Group 1
  Istanbulspor AS - Kizilcabolukspor

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue

14:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - NK Rudar Velenje

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Lille

14:00 | Superligaen
  Randers - OB

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Roda JC Kerkrade - Sparta Rotterdam

14:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Gent

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - PSV

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Heerenveen

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Atalanta

15:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Genoa

15:00 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Åtvidaberg FF

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Örebro SK

15:00 | Serie A
  Juventus - Palermo

15:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Pune City - FC Goa

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Gornik Leczna

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Mainz 05

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav

16:00 | Super League
  FC Zurich - St. Gallen

16:00 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - GC Zurich

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Red Bull Salzburg

16:30 | Liga I
  Dinamo Bucharest - Pandurii

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Twente

17:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - FC København

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - UE Llagostera

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Nice

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Osasuna

17:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - FC Metz

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - CD Mirandes

17:00 | Premier League
  Zenit - Mordovia Saransk

17:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  FBC Melgar - Real Garcilaso

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Estoril - Belenenses

17:00 | Superliga
  Jagodina - Partizan Belgrade

17:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Deportivo

17:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Deportivo Quito - Emelec

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Bayern München

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Falkenbergs FF

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Djurgården

18:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Galatasaray SK

18:00 | Serie A
  Lazio - Torino

18:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Standard Liege

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa

18:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Inter Milan

18:00 | Serie A
  Napoli - Hellas Verona

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Zaragoza

18:30 | Super League
  Olympiacos - Panathinaikos

18:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Villarreal

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - Brøndby

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting - Maritimo Funchal

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Barcelona B FC

19:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Lanus - San Lorenzo

19:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Toluca - Leon

19:00 | 1. HNL
  HNK Rijeka - RNK Split

19:15 | Premier League
  Hapoel Akko - Maccabi Tel Aviv

19:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Olmedo - Manta FC

19:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Deportes Union La Calera - Colo Colo

19:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Cuenca - Independiente Jose Teran

20:00 | Pro League
  RRC Peruwelz - Lokeren

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Fiorentina

21:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Atletico Madrid

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Marseille

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - CD Leganes

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - Benfica

21:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chivas USA - San Jose Earthquakes

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  U. de Chile - Palestino

22:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Defensa Y Justicia

22:45 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Barcelona - El Nacional

  Mon 27. October

00:15 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Los Caimanes FC - CD San Simon

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - New York Red Bulls

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Atletico De Rafaela - River Plate

13:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Kayseri Erciyesspor - Besiktas

16:45 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Terek Grozniy

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Korona Kielce

18:30 | Super League
  Skoda Xanthi - Niki Volou

18:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - AaB

19:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Besiktas

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Brommapojkarna

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Mjällby - Kalmar

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - IFK Göteborg

19:45 | Challenge League
  Winterthur - Schaffhausen

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Nuremberg

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - AC Havre

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Penafiel

21:45 | Primera Division, Clausura
  UTC de Cajamarca - San Martin

  Tue 28. October

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - Gimnasia LP

14:00 | Greece Cup, Group 8
  Chaina - ASK Olympiakos

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Club Chennai - Mumbai City FC

16:15 | Greece Cup, Group 1
  Fostiras FC - Panahaiki Patras

16:15 | Greece Cup, Group 4
  Ethnikos Gazorou - Iraklis 1908 FC

18:30 | Greece Cup, Group 5
  AEK Athens - Iraklis Psachnon FC

20:45 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Empoli

20:45 | League Cup
  AFC Bournemouth - West Bromwich

20:45 | League Cup
  Shrewsbury Town - Chelsea

21:00 | Coupe de la Ligue
  Toulouse - Bordeaux

21:00 | League Cup
  Liverpool - Swansea

21:00 | League Cup
  Fulham - Derby

  Wed 29. October

14:00 | Greece Cup, Group 5
  Atromitos Athens - Panthrakikos

14:00 | Russian Cup
  Zenit - Arsenal Tula

14:00 | Greece Cup, Group 4
  Levadiakos FC - Platanias Chanion

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Delhi Dynamos FC - Northeast United FC

16:15 | Greece Cup, Group 7
  Asteras Tripolis - Kalloni

18:30 | Greece Cup, Group 1
  Olympiacos - Panionios

18:30 | Greece Cup, Group 2
  PAOK Thessaloniki - PAS Giannina

20:45 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Udinese

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - Cesena

20:45 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Napoli

20:45 | Serie A
  Cagliari - AC Milan

20:45 | Serie A
  Genoa - Juventus

20:45 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Sampdoria

20:45 | Serie A
  Palermo - Chievo

20:45 | League Cup
  Tottenham - Brighton & Hove Albion

20:45 | League Cup
  Stoke - Southampton FC

20:45 | League Cup
  Manchester City - Newcastle

20:45 | Serie A
  Torino - Parma

20:55 | Coupe de la Ligue
  Rennes - Marseille

  Thu 30. October

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Cruzeiro MG - Santos SP

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Flamengo RJ - Atletico MG

14:00 | Greece Cup, Group 6
  Ermionidas - GS Apollon Smyrnis

14:00 | Greece Cup, Group 2
  Kassiopi - Apollon Kalamarias

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Pune City - Kerala Blasters FC

16:15 | Greece Cup, Group 3
  Niki Volou - APS Zakynthos

17:00 | Russian Cup
  Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow

18:30 | Greece Cup, Group 3
  OFI Crete - Skoda Xanthi

18:30 | Greece Cup, Group 8
  Panathinaikos - Panetolikos


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
24 Oct, 14:00 CET | Basel ..
Goffin - Raonic
24 Oct, 15:30 CET | India ..
Mumbai City FC - Northea ..
24 Oct, 16:00 CET | Cordo ..
Bagnis - Podlipnik-Casti ..
24 Oct, 16:10 CET | Valen ..
Ferrer - Bellucci
24 Oct, 16:15 CET | Valen ..
Chardy - Carreno-Busta
24 Oct, 16:55 CET | Basel ..
Becker - Karlovic
24 Oct, 17:20 CET | Cordo ..
Trungelliti - Gonzalez
24 Oct, 17:30 CET | Super ..
Kardemir Karabukspor - A ..
24 Oct, 15:30 CET | India ..
Mumbai City FC - Northea ..
24 Oct, 18:00 CET | Virsliga
FK Liepaja - FS METTA/LU
24 Oct, 18:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Zagreb - NK Zadar
24 Oct, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
PGE GKS Belchatow - KS G ..
24 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
FAC - SV Mattersburg
24 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SV Horn - Austria Lustenau
24 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
Wacker Innsbruck - SKN S ..
24 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
KSV 1919 - TSV Hartberg