Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Stuttgart - Lazio Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Stuttgart - Lazio Live Stream
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage | 7 March, 2013 19:00 CET



Free Live Streams

  Wed 4. March

11:00 | Quimper, France
  Broady - Kapas

18:00 | DBU Pokalen
  SønderjyskE - Brøndby

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

18:00 | Ukraine Cup
  Metalist Kharkiv - Shakhtar

18:00 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  Panionios - Iraklis 1908 FC

18:15 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Nasaf Qarshi

18:30 | Quimper, France
  Kovalik - De Schepper

18:30 | Challenge League
  Wohlen - Lugano

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - SCR Altach

19:00 | DFB Pokal
  RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg

19:00 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Neustadt

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Ried

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salzburg

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Lorient

19:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Zavrc - Domzale

19:30 | Schweizer Cup
  FC Munsingen - Basel

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Fenerbahce

20:00 | Copa del Rey
  Villarreal - FC Barcelona

20:00 | Schweizer Cup
  SC Buochs - St. Gallen

20:00 | Quimper, France
  Arnaboldi - Teixeira

20:15 | Schweizer Cup
  FC Zurich - GC Zurich

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bayern München - Eintracht Braunschweig

20:30 | Schweizer Cup
  FC Sion - Aarau

20:30 | Romania Cup
  Cluj - Universitatea Cluj

20:45 | Coppa Italia
  Lazio - Napoli

21:00 | Coupe de France
  PSG - Monaco

22:00 | Copa del Rey
  Espanyol - Bilbao

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Colo Colo - Atlas

  Thu 5. March

02:00 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Babos - Errani

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Rio Branco AC - Vasco Da Gama RJ

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Palmeiras

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
  Washington DC - D. Alajuelense

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - Emelec

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  San Lorenzo - Corinthians SP

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Villa Nova MG - Coritiba PR

03:15 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Ivanovic - Parmentier

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
  America De Mexico - Deportivo Saprissa

07:00 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Hsieh - Eguchi

08:15 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Witthoeft - Zakopalova

11:30 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Wozniacki - Zhu

15:00 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  GS Apollon Smyrnis - Chaina

18:00 | DBU Pokalen
  FC København - Randers

19:00 | Coupe de France
  Brest - Auxerre

19:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Kayserispor - Sivasspor

20:30 | DBU Pokalen
  Esbjerg - AaB

20:45 | Coppa Italia
  Juventus - Fiorentina

21:00 | Coupe de France
  Concarneau - Guingamp

21:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Nacional - Sporting

  Fri 6. March

00:15 | Copa Libertadores, Group 6
  River Plate - Tigres

00:15 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  U. de Chile - The Strongest

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
  Herediano - CD Olimpia

02:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 6
  Juan Aurich - San Jose Oruro

02:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Nac. Medellin - Estudiantes

09:40 | A-League
  Newcastle Jets - Sydney FC

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Pogon Szczecin

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - FAC Team für Wien

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - SC Lustenau

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - 1. FC Heidenheim

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Bochum

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt

19:00 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Akhisar Bld Spor

20:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Twente

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Stormvogels Telstar - Venlo

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - US Creteil

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Stade Laval

20:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Valenciennes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Tours

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - Mattersburg

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Marseille

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

20:45 | Primera Division
  Levante - SD Eibar

20:45 | Championship
  Fulham - AFC Bournemouth

  Sat 7. March

05:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United FC

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Changsha Jinde

09:30 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory

12:30 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Genclerbirligi

12:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Greuther Furth

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - AC Havre

14:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - CSKA Moscow

14:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - AL Dhafra

14:40 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Nasr SC Dubai - Ajman Club

15:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Caykur Rizespor

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Dortmund

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - CD Mirandes

16:00 | Championship
  Ipswich - Brentford

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Sevilla

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam

17:00 | Premier League
  Zenit - Ural

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Baniyas SC - Sharjah FC

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ittihad Kalba - AL Wasl SC

17:45 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Luzern

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Madrid

18:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Bursaspor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Belchatow

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Barcelona B FC

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Osasuna

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Mönchengladbach

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - PSV

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Vitesse

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Heerenveen

20:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Almeria

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - Thun

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Nice

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Bordeaux

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Monaco

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - CD Leganes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - FC Metz

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - CE Sabadell

20:45 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Cambuur Leeuwarden

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Malaga

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Palmeiras - Bragantino SP

  Sun 8. March

05:00 | A-League
  Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Heart

07:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Tianjin Kangshifu

11:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar

12:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano

12:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Konyaspor

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Valladolid

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Dordrecht '90

12:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai

13:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - Hobro IK

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - SV Sandhausen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - FC Zurich

13:45 | Scottish Cup
  Hibernian - Berwick

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Sion

14:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Lorient

14:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - FC Ufa

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Excelsior

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - NAC Breda

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - FC Den Bosch

14:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Shabab AL Arabi

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - Brøndby

15:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Gaziantepspor

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Korona Kielce

16:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Alaves

16:00 | Super League
  Aarau - St. Gallen

16:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Rapid Wien

16:30 | Scottish Cup
  Dundee United - Celtic

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Alkmaar

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Lille

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Girona

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg

17:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Espanyol

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Ahli Dubai - Ahli Al-Fujirah

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Leverkusen

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al Jazeera

18:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Galatasaray SK

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Zaragoza

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Las Palmas

19:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - Randers

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Celta de Vigo

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Lyon

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Recreativo Huelva

21:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Valencia

  Mon 9. March

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Cracovia

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Trabzonspor

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - OB

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Auxerre

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - RB Leipzig

20:45 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Chateauroux

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Getafe

21:00 | Serie A
  Juventus - Sassuolo


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
4 Mar, 11:00 CET | Quimp ..
Broady - Kapas
4 Mar, 18:00 CET | Pucha ..
GKS Piast Gliwice - TS P ..
4 Mar, 18:00 CET | Ukrai ..
Metalist Kharkiv - FC Sh ..
4 Mar, 18:00 CET | DBU P ..
SonderjyskE - Brondby IF
4 Mar, 18:00 CET | Greec ..
Panionios Athens - Irakl ..
4 Mar, 18:15 CET | AFC C ..
Al Ahli Jeddah - Nasaf Q ..
4 Mar, 18:30 CET | Quimp ..
Kovalik - De Schepper
4 Mar, 18:30 CET | Chall ..
FC Wohlen - FC Lugano
4 Mar, 18:00 CET | Pucha ..
GKS Piast Gliwice - TS P ..
4 Mar, 18:00 CET | DBU P ..
SonderjyskE - Brondby IF
4 Mar, 18:00 CET | Greec ..
Panionios Athens - Irakl ..
4 Mar, 18:15 CET | AFC C ..
Al Ahli Jeddah - Nasaf Q ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - SCR Al ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - SC Wi ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
Wolfsberger AC - SV Josk ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - RB Salzb ..