Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Stuttgart - Lazio Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Stuttgart - Lazio Live Stream
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage | 7 March, 2013 19:00 CET



Free Live Streams

  Mon 24. November

20:30 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Nancy

20:45 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Almeria

20:45 | Serie A
  Genoa - Palermo

22:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Sportivo Luqueno - Cerro Porteño

  Tue 25. November

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Arsenal

10:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Philippines - Indonesia

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Laos - Vietnam

  Wed 26. November

10:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
  Malaysia - Thailand

11:30 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Seoul - Pohang

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
  Myanmar - Singapore

  Thu 27. November

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Cruzeiro MG - Atletico MG

01:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Sao Paulo SP - Nac. Medellin

  Fri 28. November

09:40 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United FC

17:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Amkar Perm

18:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - FK Teplice

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - Mattersburg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - 1. FC Heidenheim

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher

18:30 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - Esbjerg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - FAC Team für Wien

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - SC Lustenau

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  MVV Maastricht - Fortuna Sittard

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Achilles '29

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Stormvogels Telstar

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Willem II

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague

20:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - LASK Linz

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Nantes

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Stuttgart

20:45 | League One
  Peterborough United - Bristol City

20:45 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Elche

  Sat 29. November

09:30 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Sydney FC

11:30 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - Ural

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Bochum

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Düsseldorf

13:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - FC Chernomorets Odessa

13:15 | Scottish Cup
  FC Dundee - Aberdeen

13:15 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Ipswich

13:45 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - FC Köln

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Paderborn

16:00 | Championship
  Rotherham - Blackpool

16:00 | Championship
  Sheffield Wednesday - Wigan

16:00 | Championship
  Watford - Cardiff

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Ried - FK Austria Vienna

16:00 | Championship
  Birmingham - Nottingham Forest

16:00 | Championship
  Bolton - Huddersfield

16:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Zenit

16:00 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Millwall

16:00 | Championship
  Brentford - Wolverhampton

16:00 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Fulham

16:00 | Championship
  Leeds United - Derby

16:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Bilbao

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Blackburn

16:00 | Championship
  Norwich - Reading

17:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Nice

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Slovan Liberec

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Brno

17:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - OB

18:00 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Hellas Verona

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Numancia

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Girona

18:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Levante

18:15 | Premier League
  Kuban - Torpedo Moscow

18:15 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Real Betis

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Hannover

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles

19:45 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - Utrecht

20:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Real Madrid

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Las Palmas

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Monaco

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - FC Metz

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lorient

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Montpellier

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - FC Slovacko

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Alkmaar

20:45 | Serie A
  Chievo - Lazio

21:30 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Valladolid

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - SD Eibar

  Sun 30. November

11:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Gijon

12:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Deportivo

12:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Alcorcon

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Ajax

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar

13:00 | Premier League
  Volyn Lutsk - Illichivec Mariupol

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Kaiserslautern

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - RB Leipzig

14:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - Randers

14:00 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Groningen

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - FC Zwolle

14:30 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Sparta Prague

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Mönchengladbach

16:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Zorya

16:30 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Krasnodar

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC

16:45 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Feyenoord

17:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Granada CF

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Albacete

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Dortmund

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Ponferradina SD

18:30 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Premier League
  Karpaty - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

19:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - FC København

19:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Tenerife

19:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Villarreal

21:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - FC Barcelona

  Mon 1. December

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - FC Vestsjaelland


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
24 Nov, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
Troyes AC - AS Nancy
24 Nov, 20:45 CET | Prime ..
Granada CF - UD Almeria
24 Nov, 20:45 CET | Serie A
Genoa FC - US Palermo
24 Nov, 22:00 CET | Prime ..
Club Sportivo Luqueno - ..
25 Nov, 01:30 CET | Prime ..
Newell's Old Boys - Arse ..
25 Nov, 10:00 CET | AFF S ..
Philippines - Indonesia
25 Nov, 13:00 CET | AFF S ..
Laos - Vietnam
26 Nov, 11:30 CET | K-Lea ..
FC Seoul - Pohang Steele ..
24 Nov, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
Troyes AC - AS Nancy
24 Nov, 20:45 CET | Prime ..
Granada CF - UD Almeria
24 Nov, 20:45 CET | Serie A
Genoa FC - US Palermo
24 Nov, 22:00 CET | Prime ..
Club Sportivo Luqueno - ..
25 Nov, 01:30 CET | Prime ..
Newell's Old Boys - Arse ..
25 Nov, 10:00 CET | AFF S ..
Philippines - Indonesia
25 Nov, 13:00 CET | AFF S ..
Laos - Vietnam
28 Nov, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - 1 FC He ..