Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch West Ham - Hull Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

West Ham - Hull Live Stream
Premier League | 8 March, 2014 16:00 CET



Free Live Streams

  Tue 31. March

10:00 | Raanana, Israel
  Broady - Delic

10:00 | Raanana, Israel
  Millman - Basilashvili

11:15 | Raanana, Israel
  Guez - Pouille

11:15 | Raanana, Israel
  Ungur - Goldengoren

13:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  South Korea - New Zealand

14:00 | Qatar F1, Singles
  Kleman - AL Awadhi

15:30 | Qatar F1, Singles
  Djokovic - Margaroli

16:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Iraq - DR Congo

16:50 | Miami, USA
  Mannarino - Thiem

17:00 | Miami, USA
  Berdych - Monfils

17:00 | Qatar F1, Singles
  Simon - Griekspoor

18:00 | U21 Friendly Games
  Czech Republic - Portugal

18:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Estonia - Iceland

18:08 | Int. Friendly Games
  Switzerland - USA

18:10 | Miami, USA
  Monaco - Verdasco

18:30 | Qatar F1, Singles
  Griekspoor - Chanakira

19:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Russia - Kazakhstan

19:00 | Miami, USA
  Petkovic - Pliskova

19:30 | Int. Friendly Games
  Sweden - Iran

20:00 | San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  Langer - Krajicek

20:00 | San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  Vanni - Buchanan

20:15 | Miami, USA
  Anderson - Murray

20:30 | Int. Friendly Games
  Austria - Bosnia & Herzegovina

20:30 | Miami, USA
  Simon - Ferrer

20:30 | Int. Friendly Games
  Slovakia - Czech Republic

20:45 | Int. Friendly Games
  Netherlands - Spain

21:00 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Edmund - Martin

21:00 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Mahut - Bemelmans

21:20 | San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  Zeballos - Londero

21:35 | Miami, USA
  Djokovic - Dolgopolov Jr.

21:45 | Int. Friendly Games
  Portugal - Cape Verde

22:20 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Marie - Roger-Vasselin

22:20 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Krueger - De Schepper

23:00 | Miami, USA
  Nishikori - Goffin

23:40 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Rochette - Hemery

23:40 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Gombos - Barrere

  Wed 1. April

01:30 | Miami, USA
  Suarez Navarro - Williams

03:00 | Miami, USA
  Isner - Raonic

20:30 | Romania Cup
  Universitatea Cluj - Cluj

  Thu 2. April

00:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  S. Wanderers - Palestino

03:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  Corinthians SP - Danubio

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Campinense PB - Gremio RS

11:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Dhafra - AL Nasr SC Dubai

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Shabab AL Arabi - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al-Ahli Dubai

  Fri 3. April

10:40 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Melbourne Heart

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Wigan

18:15 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - Young Boys Bern

18:15 | Championship
  Ipswich - AFC Bournemouth

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SC Lustenau

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - LASK Linz

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - TSV Hartberg

19:00 | Regionalliga West
  WSG Wattens - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - De Graafschap

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - FC Twente

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - PSV Eindhoven

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - Mattersburg

20:30 | Super League
  FC Sion - GC Zurich

20:45 | Championship
  Derby - Watford

20:45 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano

  Sat 4. April

10:30 | A-League
  Sydney FC - Adelaide United FC

11:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:15 | League One
  Swindon - Milton Keynes Dons

13:15 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

14:30 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Sparta Prague

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Stuttgart

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Mönchengladbach

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - FC Köln

15:45 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - FK Austria Vienna

16:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Bilbao

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - FC Slovacko

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Mlada Boleslav

18:00 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Kuban

18:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Atletico Madrid

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Bayern München

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Groningen

18:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Willem II

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - NAC Breda

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Levante

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Heracles Almelo

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - PSV

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Real Sociedad

  Sun 5. April

12:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Granada CF

12:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - CSKA Moscow

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Ajax

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Feyenoord

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Karlsruher

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Union Berlin

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Nuremberg

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Bochum

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Den Haag

14:45 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen

14:45 | Premier League
  Ural - FK Rostov

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Schalke 04

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Sturm Graz

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Go Ahead Eagles

17:00 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - Terek Grozniy

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Brno

17:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Villarreal

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Paderborn

19:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Deportivo

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - FC Barcelona

  Mon 6. April

20:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Elche

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Düsseldorf


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
31 Mar, 10:00 CET | Raana ..
Millman - Basilashvili
31 Mar, 10:00 CET | Raana ..
Broady - Delic
31 Mar, 11:15 CET | Raana ..
Guez - Pouille
31 Mar, 11:15 CET | Raana ..
Ungur - Goldengoren
31 Mar, 13:00 CET | Int. ..
South Korea - New Zealand
31 Mar, 14:00 CET | Qatar ..
Kleman - AL Awadhi
31 Mar, 15:30 CET | Qatar ..
Djokovic - Margaroli
31 Mar, 16:00 CET | Int. ..
Iraq - DR Congo
4 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - Eintrac ..
4 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - 1 ..
4 Apr, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - FK Austria ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - Wolfsb ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - SV Schol ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SCR Altach - SC Wiener N ..
5 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1860 Munich - Erzgebirge ..
5 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - FSV Fran ..