Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

EXQI League - Standings and League Table - Tweede Klasse 14/15

Total
Home
Away
Actual
Rank Team P W D L Gf-Ga +/- P
1 St. Truidense VV 27 20 5 2 48:20 28 65
2 Lommel United 27 16 7 4 48:23 25 55
3 AS Eupen 27 16 6 5 51:24 27 54
4 Excelsior Virton 27 14 8 5 42:27 15 50
5 Seraing United 27 13 9 5 54:33 21 48
6 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 27 13 9 5 50:29 21 48
7 R AEC Mons 27 12 10 5 43:25 18 46
8 VC Eendracht Aalst 2002 27 10 9 8 41:36 5 39
9 FC Tubize 27 9 7 11 29:33 -4 34
10 KSV Roeselare 27 8 9 10 32:35 -3 33
11 Royal Antwerp FC 27 8 8 11 30:32 -2 32
12 ASV Geel 27 6 9 12 32:47 -15 27
13 FC Dessel Sport 27 6 8 13 31:44 -13 26
14 White Star Bruxelles 27 4 14 9 29:41 -12 26
15 Patro Maasmechelen 27 6 6 15 32:49 -17 24
16 KSK Heist 27 6 5 16 28:50 -22 23
17 RC Mechelen 27 5 4 18 23:55 -32 19
18 KV Woluwe-Zaventem 27 3 3 21 25:65 -40 12
ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
2 Mar, 07:00 CET | Kuala ..
Nara - Voegele
2 Mar, 08:15 CET | Kuala ..
Kozlova - Zheng
2 Mar, 09:30 CET | Kuala ..
Namigata - Kumkhum
2 Mar, 11:00 CET | Quimp ..
Obry - Hemery
2 Mar, 11:00 CET | Quimp ..
Groll - Artunedo Martina ..
2 Mar, 11:30 CET | Kuala ..
Putintseva - Noordin
2 Mar, 12:30 CET | Quimp ..
Boltz - Brands
2 Mar, 12:30 CET | Quimp ..
Corrie - Rousset
2 Mar, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - 1860 Mun ..
3 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Sturm Graz - FK Austr ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - SCR Al ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - SC Wi ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
Wolfsberger AC - SV Josk ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - RB Salzb ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - 1 FC He ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - VfL ..