Finland Russia
13:00 End
Finland 0
Russia 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Turkey Wales
16:00 End
Turkey 0
Wales 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Italy Switzerland
19:00 End
Italy 3
Switzerland 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Houston FC Round Rock SC
0:00 Cancelled
Houston FC
Round Rock SC
livegame Bet365 star freebets
South Georgia Tormenta FC II East Atlanta FC
0:00 End
South Georgia Tormenta FC II 0
East Atlanta FC 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Chicago FC United Green Bay Voyageurs FC
22:00 End
Chicago FC United 1
Green Bay Voyageurs FC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Manhattan SC Long Island Rough Riders
22:00 End
Manhattan SC 0
Long Island Rough Riders 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
The Villages Weston FC
22:30 End
The Villages 4
Weston FC 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Real Central NJ Reading United
23:00 To be fixed
Real Central NJ
Reading United
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Black Rock FC AC Connecticut
23:00 To be fixed
Black Rock FC
AC Connecticut
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kalamazoo FC Flint City Bucks
23:00 End
Kalamazoo FC 1
Flint City Bucks 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
South Bend Lions Kings Hammer FC
23:00 End
South Bend Lions 0
Kings Hammer FC 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
New York Red Bulls U23 Cedar Stars Rush
23:30 End
New York Red Bulls U23 1
Cedar Stars Rush 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Westchester Flames FC Motown
23:30 End
Westchester Flames 0
FC Motown 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
West Chester United Ocean City Nor'easters
23:30 End
West Chester United 0
Ocean City Nor'easters 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Golden State Temecula
22:00 To be fixed
FC Golden State
Temecula
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Northern Virginia United FC Frederick
22:45 End
Northern Virginia United 2
FC Frederick 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Pensacola City FC Florida Roots
23:00 End
Pensacola City FC 3
Florida Roots 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Duluth FC Med City FC
23:00 To be fixed
Duluth FC
Med City FC
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Baltimore Philadelphia Lone Star FC II
23:00 End
FC Baltimore 5
Philadelphia Lone Star FC II 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Jacksonville Armada U23 Tallahassee SC
23:00 End
Jacksonville Armada U23 4
Tallahassee SC 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
AFC Mobile Southern States SC
23:00 To be fixed
AFC Mobile
Southern States SC
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Vastogirardi Recanatese
13:00 To be fixed
Vastogirardi
Recanatese
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Campobasso Atletico Terme Fiuggi
13:00 To be fixed
Campobasso
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Tiferno Lerchi
14:00 To be fixed
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
Tiferno Lerchi
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Santa Maria Acireale
14:00 End
Santa Maria 1
Acireale 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Derthona USD Pont Donnaz
14:00 To be fixed
Derthona
USD Pont Donnaz
livegame Bet365 star freebets
US Corticella ASD Pro Livorno
14:00 To be fixed
US Corticella
ASD Pro Livorno
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ASD Seravezza Calcio Bagnolese
14:00 To be fixed
ASD Seravezza Calcio
Bagnolese
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ASD Lornano Badesse Montespaccato
14:00 To be fixed
ASD Lornano Badesse
Montespaccato
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Chieri 1955 Citta Di Varese
14:00 To be fixed
Chieri 1955
Citta Di Varese
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ASD Licata Citta Di S. Agata
14:00 Postponed
ASD Licata
Citta Di S. Agata
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ASD Troina Cittanovese
14:00 Postponed
ASD Troina
Cittanovese
livegame Bet365 star freebets
US Pianese Robur Siena
14:00 To be fixed
US Pianese
Robur Siena
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ACSD Saluzzo ASD Imperia
14:00 To be fixed
ACSD Saluzzo
ASD Imperia
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Forli Marignanese
14:00 To be fixed
Forli
Marignanese
livegame Bet365 star freebets
AC Bra Sestri Levante
14:00 End
AC Bra 2
Sestri Levante 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Cynthia Tolentino
14:00 To be fixed
Cynthia
Tolentino
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ASD Montegiorgio Aprilia
14:00 To be fixed
ASD Montegiorgio
Aprilia
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Castelfidardo Olympia Agnonese
14:00 To be fixed
Castelfidardo
Olympia Agnonese
livegame Bet365 star freebets
San Nicolò Giulianova
14:00 To be fixed
San Nicolò
Giulianova
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Matese Asd Pineto Calcio
14:00 End
FC Matese 1
Asd Pineto Calcio 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Foligno AS Ostia Mare
14:00 To be fixed
Foligno
AS Ostia Mare
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Arconatese Casale
14:00 End
Arconatese 3
Casale 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Gavorrano ASD Cannara
14:00 To be fixed
Gavorrano
ASD Cannara
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ASD Trastevere Virtus Flaminia
14:00 End
ASD Trastevere 1
Virtus Flaminia 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
San Donato Tavarnelle ASD Grassina
14:00 End
San Donato Tavarnelle 4
ASD Grassina 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
AZ Picerno ASD Casarano
14:00 To be fixed
AZ Picerno ASD
Casarano
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Vastese Atletico Porto Santelpidio
14:00 To be fixed
Vastese
Atletico Porto Santelpidio
livegame Bet365 star freebets
SSD Dattilo Gelbison
14:00 To be fixed
SSD Dattilo
Gelbison
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Fidelis Andria U.S Bitonto
14:00 End
Fidelis Andria 3
U.S Bitonto 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
USD Castellanzese US Folgore Caratese
14:00 End
USD Castellanzese 3
US Folgore Caratese 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ASDC Gozzano Fossano Calcio
14:00 To be fixed
ASDC Gozzano
Fossano Calcio
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Legnano Sanremese
14:00 End
Legnano 3
Sanremese 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Lavagnese FC Vado
14:00 To be fixed
Lavagnese
FC Vado
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sammaurese ASD Sasso Marconi
14:00 End
Sammaurese 1
ASD Sasso Marconi 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ASD Manzanese Clodiense
14:00 End
ASD Manzanese 0
Clodiense 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ASD Union Arzignanochiampo ASD Caldiero Terme
14:00 End
ASD Union Arzignanochiampo 1
ASD Caldiero Terme 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Rimini Ghivizzano
14:00 End
Rimini 1
Ghivizzano 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
UC Sinalunghese Scandicci
14:00 To be fixed
UC Sinalunghese
Scandicci
livegame Bet365 star freebets
SCD Progresso Calcio Lentigione
14:00 End
SCD Progresso Calcio 0
Lentigione 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
AC Savoia 1908 Vis Artena
14:00 End
AC Savoia 1908 2
Vis Artena 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ASD Sporting Trestina Sangiovannese
14:00 To be fixed
ASD Sporting Trestina
Sangiovannese
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ASD San Luca Rotonda
14:00 To be fixed
ASD San Luca
Rotonda
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Borgosesia SC Caronnese
14:00 To be fixed
Borgosesia
SC Caronnese
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Rende ASD Biancavilla
14:00 Postponed
Rende
ASD Biancavilla
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Aglianese Prato
14:00 End
Aglianese 1
Prato 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
US Fiorenzuola Mezzolara
14:00 To be fixed
US Fiorenzuola
Mezzolara
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Correggese Real Forte Querceta
14:00 To be fixed
Correggese
Real Forte Querceta
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ASD Paterno Citta di Messina
14:00 Postponed
ASD Paterno
Citta di Messina
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Roccella ASD Castrovillari Calcio
14:00 To be fixed
Roccella
ASD Castrovillari Calcio
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ASD Fanfulla A.C. Crema 1908
16:00 End
ASD Fanfulla 1
A.C. Crema 1908 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Nibionnoggiono USD Casatese
16:30 To be fixed
Nibionnoggiono
USD Casatese
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Galatasaray U19 Ankaragucu U19
8:00 End
Galatasaray U19 6
Ankaragucu U19 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Fatih Karagumruk U19 Buyuksehir Erzurumspor U19
8:00 End
Fatih Karagumruk U19 3
Buyuksehir Erzurumspor U19 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Caykur Rizespor U19 Kayserispor U19
10:00 End
Caykur Rizespor U19 4
Kayserispor U19 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Trabzonspor U19 Kasimpasa U19
12:30 End
Trabzonspor U19 1
Kasimpasa U19 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Konyaspor U19 Istanbul Basaksehir U19
13:00 End
Konyaspor U19 2
Istanbul Basaksehir U19 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Hatayspor U19 Sivasspor U19
14:00 End
Hatayspor U19 1
Sivasspor U19 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Genclerbirligi U19 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19
14:00 End
Genclerbirligi U19 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Besiktas U19 Yeni Malatyaspor U19
14:00 End
Besiktas U19 7
Yeni Malatyaspor U19 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Goztepe U19 Alanyaspor U19
14:00 End
Goztepe U19 3
Alanyaspor U19 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Antalyaspor U19 Fenerbahce U19
14:00 End
Antalyaspor U19 4
Fenerbahce U19 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Ufa Chaika Petropavlovskaya
14:00 End
FC Ufa 2
Chaika Petropavlovskaya 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Mons Union Saint Gilloise
14:00 End
Mons 2
Union Saint Gilloise 6
livegame Bet365 star freebets
KF Prishtina Shkendija Tetovo
15:30 End
KF Prishtina 2
Shkendija Tetovo 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
SC Weiz NK Maribor
16:00 End
SC Weiz 0
NK Maribor 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Buducnost Podgorica FK Sutjeska
16:00 End
Buducnost Podgorica 9
FK Sutjeska 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Proleter Novi Sad Spartak Subotica
16:00 End
FK Proleter Novi Sad 0
Spartak Subotica 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Nachod FK Trutnov
16:00 End
FK Nachod 4
FK Trutnov 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
SV Heimstetten Ludogorets Razgrad
16:00 End
SV Heimstetten 0
Ludogorets Razgrad 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Asko Murfeld GAK Juniors
16:30 End
Asko Murfeld 2
GAK Juniors 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
SC Eltersdorf Feucht SC
17:00 End
SC Eltersdorf 2
Feucht SC 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
St. Anna am Aigen NS Mura
17:00 End
St. Anna am Aigen 1
NS Mura 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
SV Muhldorf Loipersdorf
17:00 End
SV Muhldorf 4
Loipersdorf 5
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Pogon Szczecin II Elana Torun
15:00 End
Pogon Szczecin II 2
Elana Torun 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Legia Warsaw II Polonia Warsaw
15:00 End
Legia Warsaw II 0
Polonia Warsaw 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Unia Skierniewice Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
15:00 End
Unia Skierniewice 1
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Jagiellonia Bialystok II Legionovia Legionowo
15:00 End
Jagiellonia Bialystok II 1
Legionovia Legionowo 5
livegame Bet365 star freebets
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
15:00 End
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kotwica Kolobrzeg Gornik Konin
15:00 End
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3
Gornik Konin 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Stokkseyri Hamar Hveragerdi
20:00 End
Stokkseyri 2
Hamar Hveragerdi 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Skautafelag Reykjavikur Smari
20:00 To be fixed
Skautafelag Reykjavikur
Smari
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Golfklubbur Grindavikur KFR Hvolsvöllur
20:00 To be fixed
Golfklubbur Grindavikur
KFR Hvolsvöllur
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Miami Beach CF Juventus Academy Doral
23:00 End
Miami Beach CF 2
Juventus Academy Doral 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Miami Beach CF Juventus Academy Miami
23:00 To be fixed
Miami Beach CF
Juventus Academy Miami
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Florida Fusion Miramar Utd Elite
23:00 End
Florida Fusion 1
Miramar Utd Elite 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss U19 IR/Lettir U19
19:30 To be fixed
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss U19
IR/Lettir U19
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Chayka-M Peschanokopskoe Stroitel Rostov
15:00 End
Chayka-M Peschanokopskoe 4
Stroitel Rostov 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Rostselmash Rostov On Don Akhlamov Novoprimorskiy
15:00 End
Rostselmash Rostov On Don 2
Akhlamov Novoprimorskiy 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Burevestnik Torpedo Moscow II
16:00 End
Burevestnik 1
Torpedo Moscow II 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Inter II Tove
15:30 End
FC Inter II 0
Tove 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Edustus IPS Liry
16:00 End
Edustus IPS 6
Liry 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
OPS-JP HauPa
16:30 End
OPS-JP 2
HauPa 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
NJS II PKKU II
17:00 End
NJS II 0
PKKU II 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Indy Eleven Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0:00 End
Indy Eleven 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Louisville City FC Birmingham Legion FC
23:30 End
Louisville City FC 2
Birmingham Legion FC 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Mjondalen U19 Stromsgodset U19
17:30 End
Mjondalen U19 4
Stromsgodset U19 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ranheim U19 Rosenborg U19
18:30 End
Ranheim U19 4
Rosenborg U19 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
AD Confianca Brasil de Pelotas
0:30 End
AD Confianca 1
Brasil de Pelotas 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Goias CRB
0:30 End
Goias 1
CRB 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Clube Do Remo Vitoria
19:00 End
Clube Do Remo 0
Vitoria 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Operario PR Sampaio Correa
21:00 End
Operario PR 1
Sampaio Correa 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Vasco da Gama Avai
22:00 End
Vasco da Gama 0
Avai 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dalstorps IF Varbergs GIF FK
17:00 End
Dalstorps IF 5
Varbergs GIF FK 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sassuolo U19 Fiorentina U19
13:00 End
Sassuolo U19 1
Fiorentina U19 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Juventus U19 Cagliari U19
13:00 End
Juventus U19 2
Cagliari U19 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
AC Milan U19 Genoa U19
13:00 End
AC Milan U19 1
Genoa U19 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Atalanta U19 Inter Milan U19
13:00 End
Atalanta U19 2
Inter Milan U19 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Bologna U19 Roma U19
13:00 End
Bologna U19 2
Roma U19 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Lazio U19 Ascoli U19
13:00 End
Lazio U19 2
Ascoli U19 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sampdoria U19 Torino U19
13:00 End
Sampdoria U19 5
Torino U19 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Empoli U19 Spal U19
13:00 End
Empoli U19 3
Spal U19 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Akademia-Amkar Perm Irtysh-D Omsk
10:00 End
Akademia-Amkar Perm 1
Irtysh-D Omsk 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Nakhichevan Rostov FC Dynamo Dagestan Anzhi
13:00 End
FC Nakhichevan Rostov 0
FC Dynamo Dagestan Anzhi 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Dynamo-M Makhachkala FC Derbent
14:00 End
FC Dynamo-M Makhachkala 1
FC Derbent 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Volgar 03 Astrakhan Angusht Nazran
14:00 End
FC Volgar 03 Astrakhan 3
Angusht Nazran 6
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Rostov Veliki Sh3 Kostroma
15:00 End
FK Rostov Veliki 2
Sh3 Kostroma 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Aegir Thorlakshofn Tindastoll
20:00 End
Aegir Thorlakshofn 3
Tindastoll 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ellidi Hottur/Huginn
20:00 End
Ellidi 3
Hottur/Huginn 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Augnablik Kopavogur KFG Gardabaer
20:00 End
Augnablik Kopavogur 2
KFG Gardabaer 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Hrvace Zmaj Makarska
15:30 End
Hrvace 1
Zmaj Makarska 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Druk Lhayul FC Thimphu City
12:00 End
Druk Lhayul FC 1
Thimphu City 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Rio Ave U19 Vizela U19
17:00 End
Rio Ave U19 0
Vizela U19 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Horsholm-Usserod IK U21 Hvidovre U21
17:00 To be fixed
Horsholm-Usserod IK U21
Hvidovre U21
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sao Paulo Chapecoense
22:00 End
Sao Paulo 1
Chapecoense 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Internacional Atletico Mineiro
22:00 End
Internacional 0
Atletico Mineiro 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Corinthians Bragantino
23:30 End
Corinthians 1
Bragantino 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Canada Haiti
1:05 End
Canada 3
Haiti 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
El Salvador St. Kitts and Nevis
1:30 End
El Salvador 2
St. Kitts and Nevis 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CA Atlanta Quilmes
18:10 End
CA Atlanta 0
Quilmes 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Club Atletico Mitre CA Tigre
20:10 End
Club Atletico Mitre 4
CA Tigre 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Police FC Rutsiro FC
10:00 End
Police FC 1
Rutsiro FC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Espoir FC Bugesera
13:00 End
Espoir FC 2
Bugesera 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Marines FC AS Kigali
13:00 End
Marines FC 0
AS Kigali 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Rayon Sports FC APR FC
13:30 End
Rayon Sports FC 0
APR FC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tsementnik FK Chayka Zelva
15:00 End
Tsementnik 2
FK Chayka Zelva 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Spartak Slutsk Victoria Maryina Gorka
15:00 End
Spartak Slutsk 1
Victoria Maryina Gorka 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Lida-2 Zhkh Grodno
15:00 End
FC Lida-2 1
Zhkh Grodno 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Partizan Soligorsk BGU Minsk
15:00 End
Partizan Soligorsk 0
BGU Minsk 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Yedinstvo Dzerzhinsk Krupki
16:00 End
Yedinstvo Dzerzhinsk 1
Krupki 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Schuchin FK Slonim City
16:00 End
Schuchin FK 2
Slonim City 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Olympic De Biwong Bane AS Dibamba
12:00 End
Olympic De Biwong Bane 1
AS Dibamba 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
UMS de Loum Les Astres FC De Douala
14:00 End
UMS de Loum 1
Les Astres FC De Douala 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Fovu de Baham Union Douala
14:00 End
Fovu de Baham 0
Union Douala 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Options Sport Academy of Limbe Ecole De Foot Des Brasseries
14:00 End
Options Sport Academy of Limbe 6
Ecole De Foot Des Brasseries 5
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Deportivo La Guaira Yaracuyanos
22:15 End
Deportivo La Guaira 1
Yaracuyanos 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Manly Utd Sydney Olympic
9:30 End
Manly Utd 0
Sydney Olympic 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Rockdale Ilinden FC
9:30 End
Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2
Rockdale Ilinden FC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
LDU Portoviejo Chacaritas SC
0:00 End
LDU Portoviejo 0
Chacaritas SC 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Atletico Santo Domingo Guayaquil SC
20:00 End
Atletico Santo Domingo 0
Guayaquil SC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
America de Quito Independiente Juniors
20:00 End
America de Quito 1
Independiente Juniors 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Talanta MCF FC
8:00 End
FC Talanta 1
MCF FC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Mwatate United APS Bomet
9:00 End
Mwatate United 2
APS Bomet 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Nairobi Stima Kibera Black Stars
10:00 End
Nairobi Stima 2
Kibera Black Stars 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Coast Stima Vihiga Bullets
10:00 End
Coast Stima 0
Vihiga Bullets 5
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Mount Kenya United Kisumu All Stars
12:00 End
Mount Kenya United 4
Kisumu All Stars 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Shabana FC Silibwet Leons FC
12:00 End
Shabana FC 2
Silibwet Leons FC 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Soy United Muranga Seal
12:00 End
Soy United 0
Muranga Seal 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kisumu Hot Stars Kenya Police FC
12:00 End
Kisumu Hot Stars 0
Kenya Police FC 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Fortune Sacco Sony Sugar FC
12:00 End
Fortune Sacco 2
Sony Sugar FC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Apollon Pontou Kalamaria Olympiakos Volou
14:00 End
Apollon Pontou Kalamaria 2
Olympiakos Volou 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ntopwa United FC Big Bullets
12:30 End
Ntopwa United FC 0
Big Bullets 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Red Lions Be Forward Wanderers
12:30 End
Red Lions 0
Be Forward Wanderers 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Red Lions Be Forward Wanderers
12:31 End
Red Lions 0
Be Forward Wanderers 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Molde Sarpsborg
16:00 End
Molde 4
Sarpsborg 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Bodo/Glimt Stromsgodset
16:00 End
Bodo/Glimt 7
Stromsgodset 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Valerenga Odd BK
18:00 End
Valerenga 1
Odd BK 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CD Buzanada Tenerife B
20:00 Postponed
CD Buzanada
Tenerife B
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Greenville Triumph SC North Carolina FC
23:00 End
Greenville Triumph SC 2
North Carolina FC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Fort Lauderdale CF Toronto FC II
23:30 End
Fort Lauderdale CF 2
Toronto FC II 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Oeste Mirassol
19:00 End
Oeste 0
Mirassol 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Levante U19 Barcelona U19
16:00 End
Levante U19 1
Barcelona U19 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
PAS Giannina U19 AE Larissa U19
13:00 End
PAS Giannina U19 1
AE Larissa U19 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Panetolikos U19 Apollon Smirnis U19
15:00 End
Panetolikos U19 1
Apollon Smirnis U19 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
WAC Casablanca Renaissance Zemamra
18:15 End
WAC Casablanca 0
Renaissance Zemamra 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ittihad Tanger Raja Casablanca
20:30 End
Ittihad Tanger 0
Raja Casablanca 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Fram Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
18:00 End
Fram Reykjavik 5
Throttur Reykjavik 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Yokohama FC Vanraure Hachinohe
9:00 End
Yokohama FC 1
Vanraure Hachinohe 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Ococias Kyoto AC
9:00 End
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1
Ococias Kyoto AC 5
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Gamba Osaka Kwansei Gakuin University
9:00 End
Gamba Osaka 3
Kwansei Gakuin University 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tokyo Verdy Fagiano Okayama
9:00 End
Tokyo Verdy 0
Fagiano Okayama 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Vissel Kobe Suzuka Point Getters
9:00 End
Vissel Kobe 4
Suzuka Point Getters 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kashima Antlers YSCC
10:00 End
Kashima Antlers 8
YSCC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire FC Kondzo
13:00 End
FC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire 0
FC Kondzo 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Interclub JS Talangai
13:00 End
Interclub 1
JS Talangai 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Etoile Du Congo AS Otoho d'Oyo
15:00 End
Etoile Du Congo 0
AS Otoho d'Oyo 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Leopards de Dolisie CARA Brazzaville
15:00 End
Leopards de Dolisie 2
CARA Brazzaville 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Vita Club de Mokanda Patronage Sainte-Anne
15:00 End
Vita Club de Mokanda 0
Patronage Sainte-Anne 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Juventud De Las Piedras Uruguay Montevideo
0:15 End
Juventud De Las Piedras 1
Uruguay Montevideo 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Villa Teresa Rampla Juniors
15:30 End
Villa Teresa 0
Rampla Juniors 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Albion FC Defensor Sporting
20:15 End
Albion FC 2
Defensor Sporting 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Central Espanol Cerro
22:30 End
Central Espanol 3
Cerro 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Souvara Riadh FC Dar El Barka
15:15 End
FC Souvara Riadh 0
FC Dar El Barka 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Medina 3 FC Deuz
17:18 End
FC Medina 3 1
FC Deuz 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Urozhaynaya Belarus State University
17:00 End
FC Urozhaynaya 1
Belarus State University 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
GKS Tychy 71 Gornik Leczna
16:00 End
GKS Tychy 71 3
Gornik Leczna 5
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Arka Gdynia LKS Lodz
18:30 End
Arka Gdynia 0
LKS Lodz 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ayacucho FC Alianza Atletico
15:00 End
Ayacucho FC 4
Alianza Atletico 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Atletico Grau Deportivo Municipal
20:00 End
Atletico Grau 5
Deportivo Municipal 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sport Clube Gaucho Elite Clube Desportivo
18:00 End
Sport Clube Gaucho 2
Elite Clube Desportivo 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Jonkopings Sodra IF U19 Atvidabergs FF U19
17:00 To be fixed
Jonkopings Sodra IF U19
Atvidabergs FF U19
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Mathare United Gor Mahia
12:00 End
Mathare United 0
Gor Mahia 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Bidco United KCB
12:00 End
Bidco United 0
KCB 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Wazito FC Kariobangi Sharks
12:00 End
Wazito FC 2
Kariobangi Sharks 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sofapaka FC AFC Leopards
12:00 End
Sofapaka FC 2
AFC Leopards 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Keflavik HK Kopavogur
18:00 End
Keflavik 2
HK Kopavogur 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
IA Akranes KA Akureyri
18:00 End
IA Akranes 0
KA Akureyri 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Valur Reykjavik Breidablik
20:15 End
Valur Reykjavik 3
Breidablik 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FH Hafnarfjordur Stjarnan
20:15 End
FH Hafnarfjordur 1
Stjarnan 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
AaB U19 Midtjylland U19
14:30 End
AaB U19 1
Midtjylland U19 6
livegame Bet365 star freebets
MyPa SC Kufu 98
15:30 End
MyPa 1
SC Kufu 98 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Minsk Reserves Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves
10:00 End
FC Minsk Reserves 2
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Neman Grodno Reserves Slavia Mozyr Reserves
13:02 End
Neman Grodno Reserves 7
Slavia Mozyr Reserves 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
National Bank Enppi
17:00 End
National Bank 2
Enppi 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ceramica Cleopatra El Masry
19:00 End
Ceramica Cleopatra 1
El Masry 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Gomelskij Opytnyj Leshoz FK Uzda
15:00 End
Gomelskij Opytnyj Leshoz 3
FK Uzda 5
livegame Bet365 star freebets
IF Sylvia Assyriska Turabdin IK
17:00 End
IF Sylvia 3
Assyriska Turabdin IK 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Skiljebo SK IFK Haninge
17:00 End
Skiljebo SK 1
IFK Haninge 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Västra Frölunda IF Utsiktens BK
17:00 End
Västra Frölunda IF 0
Utsiktens BK 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Varmbols FC Örebro Syrianska IF
17:00 End
Varmbols FC 2
Örebro Syrianska IF 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FBK Karlstad Karlslunds IF HFK
17:30 End
FBK Karlstad 2
Karlslunds IF HFK 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Balinge IF IFK Lidingo
17:30 End
Balinge IF 1
IFK Lidingo 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tyresö FF Brommapojkarna
18:00 End
Tyresö FF 0
Brommapojkarna 6
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Teleoptik Zemun FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
15:00 End
FK Teleoptik Zemun 1
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
GBK Kemi City FC
15:30 End
GBK 3
Kemi City FC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ATSV Wolfsberg SVG Bleiburg
16:30 End
ATSV Wolfsberg 4
SVG Bleiburg 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
VST Volkermarkt Lendorf
17:00 End
VST Volkermarkt 4
Lendorf 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Astana Reserves Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves
10:00 End
FC Astana Reserves 6
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Deportes Iquique San Marcos De Arica
0:00 End
Deportes Iquique 6
San Marcos De Arica 5
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Lautaro de Buin Magallanes
19:00 End
Lautaro de Buin 5
Magallanes 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
San Antonio Unido Union San Felipe
19:00 End
San Antonio Unido 2
Union San Felipe 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Young Africans Banjul Latrikunda Utd
16:30 End
Young Africans Banjul 0
Latrikunda Utd 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Immigration FC Steve Biko FC
16:30 End
Immigration FC 2
Steve Biko FC 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
SK East BI Falcons FC
16:30 End
SK East BI 2
Falcons FC 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kiang West FC PSV Wellingara
16:49 End
Kiang West FC 1
PSV Wellingara 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
San Fernando Henares Real Aranjuez
18:00 End
San Fernando Henares 4
Real Aranjuez 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Chungnam Asan FC Seoul E-Land FC
10:00 End
Chungnam Asan FC 0
Seoul E-Land FC 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Buildcon FC Nkwazi
13:00 End
Buildcon FC 1
Nkwazi 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Zanaco FC Nkana FC
13:00 End
Zanaco FC 1
Nkana FC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kabwe Warriors Prison Leopards FC
13:00 End
Kabwe Warriors 0
Prison Leopards FC 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Brisbane Roar U23 Peninsula Power U23
10:00 End
Brisbane Roar U23 3
Peninsula Power U23 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
JKT Tanzania Ihefu SC
11:00 End
JKT Tanzania 2
Ihefu SC 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kagera Sugar Tanzania Prisons
13:00 End
Kagera Sugar 1
Tanzania Prisons 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Puerto Nuevo Defensores de Cambaceres
18:30 End
Puerto Nuevo 1
Defensores de Cambaceres 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Deportivo Paraguayo Sportivo Barracas
18:30 End
Deportivo Paraguayo 1
Sportivo Barracas 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Juventud Unida San Miguel CA Lugano
18:30 End
Juventud Unida San Miguel 0
CA Lugano 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Centro Espanyol Argentino de Rosario
18:30 End
Centro Espanyol 1
Argentino de Rosario 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Central Ballester Deportivo Liniers
18:30 End
Central Ballester 0
Deportivo Liniers 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Jarabacoa FC Atletico Pantoja
20:00 End
Jarabacoa FC 2
Atletico Pantoja 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Moca FC Universidad O&M
20:00 End
Moca FC 2
Universidad O&M 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Cibao FC Delfines Del Este
22:00 End
Cibao FC 2
Delfines Del Este 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Deportivo Espanol General Lamadrid
18:30 End
Deportivo Espanol 0
General Lamadrid 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Lujan Victoriano Arenas
18:30 End
Lujan 1
Victoriano Arenas 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
El Porvenir Real Pilar
18:30 End
El Porvenir 1
Real Pilar 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sportivo Italiano CA Claypole
18:30 End
Sportivo Italiano 1
CA Claypole 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
San Martin De Burzaco Deportivo Laferrere
18:30 End
San Martin De Burzaco 2
Deportivo Laferrere 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Excursionistas CA Ituzaingo
18:30 End
Excursionistas 0
CA Ituzaingo 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ferrocarril Midland CA Atlas
18:30 End
Ferrocarril Midland 1
CA Atlas 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Berazategui Argentino Merlo
18:30 End
Berazategui 1
Argentino Merlo 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Central Cordoba de Rosario CS Dock Sud
18:30 End
Central Cordoba de Rosario 0
CS Dock Sud 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kretingos SM U19 FK Panevezys U19
15:00 End
Kretingos SM U19 0
FK Panevezys U19 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Gateway Utd FC Remo Stars
13:00 End
Gateway Utd FC 1
Remo Stars 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Marica RJ Angra Dos Reis RJ
18:00 End
Marica RJ 2
Angra Dos Reis RJ 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Americano RJ Friburguense
18:00 End
Americano RJ 1
Friburguense 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Duque de Caxias FC Goncalense FC
18:00 End
Duque de Caxias FC 2
Goncalense FC 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Macae Esporte FC Sampaio Correa RJ
18:00 End
Macae Esporte FC 0
Sampaio Correa RJ 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Cabofriense Artsul Futebol Clube
18:00 End
Cabofriense 0
Artsul Futebol Clube 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
America RJ Audax Rio
18:00 End
America RJ 1
Audax Rio 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Lomza U19 Naki Olsztyn U19
10:00 End
Lomza U19 1
Naki Olsztyn U19 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi FK Metal Kharkiv
14:00 End
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0
FK Metal Kharkiv 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Powisle Dzierzgon Arka Gdynia II
15:15 End
Powisle Dzierzgon 1
Arka Gdynia II 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Cortulua Leones
21:00 End
Cortulua 3
Leones 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Fortaleza Atletico Huila
21:00 End
Fortaleza 0
Atletico Huila 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kyetume FC Mbarara City
13:00 End
Kyetume FC 1
Mbarara City 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
JK Viljandi Tulevik III SC Reunited
17:00 End
JK Viljandi Tulevik III 0
SC Reunited 6
livegame Bet365 star freebets
US Forces Armees Leopard St Camille
16:00 End
US Forces Armees 1
Leopard St Camille 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ASFA-Yennenga ASF Bolo Dioulasso
16:00 End
ASFA-Yennenga 0
ASF Bolo Dioulasso 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 FC Ashdod U19
17:30 End
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 0
FC Ashdod U19 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
NK Viljevo Belisce
16:00 End
NK Viljevo 0
Belisce 5
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Karlovac NK Duga Resa
18:15 End
Karlovac 1
NK Duga Resa 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Globo FC ABC
18:00 End
Globo FC 2
ABC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Panevezys FK Kauno Zalgiris
16:00 End
Panevezys 6
FK Kauno Zalgiris 5
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Garliava Kaunas FK Silute
16:00 End
Garliava Kaunas 2
FK Silute 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Silas Hegelmann Litauen
16:00 End
FK Silas 0
Hegelmann Litauen 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Aussie FC Da Encarnacao
15:00 End
Aussie FC 0
Da Encarnacao 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tamborine Mountain Eagles Metro Tally Valley Metro
8:15 End
Tamborine Mountain Eagles Metro 0
Tally Valley Metro 11
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Southport Warriors Metro Broadbeach United Metro
9:00 End
Southport Warriors Metro 1
Broadbeach United Metro 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Levski Sofia U19 Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
14:00 End
Levski Sofia U19 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Hebar Pazardzhik U19 Tsarsko Selo Sofia U19
15:00 End
Hebar Pazardzhik U19 1
Tsarsko Selo Sofia U19 6
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Septemvri Sofia U19 Botev Plovdiv U19
15:00 End
Septemvri Sofia U19 2
Botev Plovdiv U19 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19 Ludogorets Razgrad U19
15:00 End
Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19 0
Ludogorets Razgrad U19 7
livegame Bet365 star freebets
AS Binah Sara FC
15:00 End
AS Binah 1
Sara FC 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
AS Togo Port Dynamic Togolais
15:00 End
AS Togo Port 1
Dynamic Togolais 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Gbohloesu Maranatha FC
15:00 End
Gbohloesu 1
Maranatha FC 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Athletico Paranaense Parana
18:20 End
Athletico Paranaense 0
Parana 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Kosova FC Tuggen
16:45 End
FC Kosova 1
FC Tuggen 5
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Golyazi Belediyespor Isparta 32 Spor
15:00 End
Golyazi Belediyespor 0
Isparta 32 Spor 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Buca Zaferspor Bornova Yesilova Spor
15:00 End
Buca Zaferspor 2
Bornova Yesilova Spor 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Aliaga Futbol AS Cigli Belediyespor
15:00 End
Aliaga Futbol AS 3
Cigli Belediyespor 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tiradentes CE CE Uniao
18:30 End
Tiradentes CE 1
CE Uniao 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Horizonte FC Floresta EC
18:30 End
Horizonte FC 2
Floresta EC 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dinamo-M Barnaul FK Raspadskaya
11:30 End
Dinamo-M Barnaul 1
FK Raspadskaya 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tj Druzstevnik Radimov Slovan Hlohovec
15:10 End
Tj Druzstevnik Radimov 3
Slovan Hlohovec 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
US Latina Calcio Nocerina
16:00 End
US Latina Calcio 0
Nocerina 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets