Valtti PKKU II
8:00 End
Valtti 1
PKKU II 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
TP-T TKT
10:00 End
TP-T 7
TKT 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Kirkkonummi ToTe
11:00 End
FC Kirkkonummi 0
ToTe 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
OPS-JP TP-47
11:00 To be fixed
OPS-JP
TP-47
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ESPA Töölön Taisto
11:30 End
ESPA 2
Töölön Taisto 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
NoPS Tampere United
12:00 To be fixed
NoPS 1
Tampere United 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Viikingit KoiPS
12:00 End
FC Viikingit 3
KoiPS 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Caxias RS U20 FC Marau RS U20
18:00 End
Caxias RS U20 1
FC Marau RS U20 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Serrano U20 Petrolina PE U20
18:00 End
Serrano U20 0
Petrolina PE U20 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Riachao SE U20 Falcon SE U20
18:00 End
Riachao SE U20 0
Falcon SE U20 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Santa Cruz SE U20 Estanciano U20
18:00 End
Santa Cruz SE U20 0
Estanciano U20 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Gremio RS U20 Sport Recife U20
18:00 End
Gremio RS U20 7
Sport Recife U20 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Novo Hamburgo RS U20 Sao Jose EC U20
18:00 End
Novo Hamburgo RS U20 2
Sao Jose EC U20 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Atletico Goianiense U20 Internacional U20
18:00 End
Atletico Goianiense U20 1
Internacional U20 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Brusque U20 Criciuma U20
18:15 End
Brusque U20 1
Criciuma U20 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Vila Nova U20 Aseev U20
18:30 End
Vila Nova U20 1
Aseev U20 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Wolverhampton Brentford
11:30 End
Wolverhampton 0
Brentford 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Norwich Watford
14:00 End
Norwich 1
Watford 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Liverpool Crystal Palace
14:00 End
Liverpool 3
Crystal Palace 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Man City Southampton
14:00 End
Man City 0
Southampton 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Burnley Arsenal
14:00 End
Burnley 0
Arsenal 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Aston Villa Everton
16:30 End
Aston Villa 3
Everton 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Atlanta United DC United
19:30 End
Atlanta United 3
DC United 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
New England Revolution Columbus Crew
23:00 End
New England Revolution 1
Columbus Crew 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Toronto FC Nashville SC
23:30 End
Toronto FC 2
Nashville SC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Cincinnati New York City FC
23:30 End
FC Cincinnati 1
New York City FC 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Joinville Bangu
18:00 End
Joinville 5
Bangu 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Campinense Clube CS Sergipe
18:00 End
Campinense Clube 5
CS Sergipe 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Santo Andre SP Esportivo Bento Goncalves
18:00 End
Santo Andre SP 4
Esportivo Bento Goncalves 6
livegame Bet365 star freebets
4 de Julho EC Penarol AM
19:00 End
4 de Julho EC 3
Penarol AM 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Cascavel Cianorte
19:00 End
FC Cascavel 0
Cianorte 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Juazeirense FC Atlético Cearense
19:00 End
Juazeirense 3
FC Atlético Cearense 5
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Portuguesa Desportos Caxias RS
19:00 End
Portuguesa Desportos 2
Caxias RS 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ferroviaria SP Brasiliense
20:00 End
Ferroviaria SP 1
Brasiliense 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Boa Uniao Rondonopolis
20:00 End
Boa 1
Uniao Rondonopolis 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Charlotte Independence Pittsburgh Riverhounds
23:00 End
Charlotte Independence 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Indy Eleven Louisville City FC
23:00 End
Indy Eleven 0
Louisville City FC 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Atlanta United II Tampa Bay Rowdies
23:30 End
Atlanta United II 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Miami FC Charleston Battery
23:30 End
Miami FC 1
Charleston Battery 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Birmingham Legion FC OKC Energy FC
23:30 End
Birmingham Legion FC 1
OKC Energy FC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Stal Brzeg Miedz Legnica II
10:00 End
Stal Brzeg 2
Miedz Legnica II 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Gornik Zabrze II LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
10:00 End
Gornik Zabrze II 0
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Zaglebie Lubin II Odra Wodzislaw
11:00 End
Zaglebie Lubin II 7
Odra Wodzislaw 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Korona Rzeszow Sokol Sieniawa
12:00 Postponed
Korona Rzeszow
Sokol Sieniawa
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ZKS Kluczevia Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
12:00 End
ZKS Kluczevia 0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Rekord Bielsko-Biala Polonia Bytom
12:00 End
Rekord Bielsko-Biala 0
Polonia Bytom 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Sleza Wroclaw
13:00 End
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1
Sleza Wroclaw 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Olimpia Grudziadz Pogon Szczecin II
13:00 End
Olimpia Grudziadz 2
Pogon Szczecin II 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Unia Skierniewice Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
13:00 End
Unia Skierniewice 3
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
KSZO Ostrowiec Wisloka Debica
13:00 End
KSZO Ostrowiec 1
Wisloka Debica 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kotwica Kolobrzeg GKS Przodkowo
13:00 End
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
GKS Przodkowo 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn Legia Warsaw II
14:00 End
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn 0
Legia Warsaw II 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sokol Kleczew Blekitni Stargard
14:00 End
Sokol Kleczew 2
Blekitni Stargard 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska Czarni Polaniec
14:00 Postponed
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
Czarni Polaniec
livegame Bet365 star freebets
OKS Swit Skolwin KP Starogard Gdanski
14:00 End
OKS Swit Skolwin 3
KP Starogard Gdanski 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Jarota Jarocin Elana Torun
14:00 End
Jarota Jarocin 1
Elana Torun 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Avia Swidnik Siarka Tarnobrzeg
14:00 End
Avia Swidnik 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Stal Stalowa Wola Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
14:00 End
Stal Stalowa Wola 2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Legionovia Legionowo Pilica Bialobrzegi
14:00 End
Legionovia Legionowo 3
Pilica Bialobrzegi 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Unia Tarnow Tomasovia Tomaszów
14:00 End
Unia Tarnow 2
Tomasovia Tomaszów 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
LKS Lodz II Bron Radom
14:00 End
LKS Lodz II 2
Bron Radom 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Falubaz Zielona Gora Foto-Higiena Gac
14:30 End
Falubaz Zielona Gora 0
Foto-Higiena Gac 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie MKS Kluczbork
14:30 End
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1
MKS Kluczbork 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Podhale Nowy Targ ChKS Chelmianka Chelm
14:30 End
Podhale Nowy Targ 1
ChKS Chelmianka Chelm 5
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Gorzów Wielkopolski
15:00 To be fixed
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Gorzów Wielkopolski
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Zawisza Bydgoszcz KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
15:00 End
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Stolem Gniewino Unia Janikowo
15:30 End
Stolem Gniewino 1
Unia Janikowo 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Polonia Warsaw Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
17:11 End
Polonia Warsaw 2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Asarums IF FK Kristianstad FC
12:00 End
Asarums IF FK 0
Kristianstad FC 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
BK Olympic FK Karlskrona
12:00 End
BK Olympic 0
FK Karlskrona 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Nosaby Räppe GOIF
12:00 End
Nosaby 2
Räppe GOIF 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Rosengård 1917 IFK Karlshamn
12:00 End
FC Rosengård 1917 2
IFK Karlshamn 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sölvesborgs GoIF Hässleholms IF
13:00 To be fixed
Sölvesborgs GoIF
Hässleholms IF
livegame Bet365 star freebets
IFK Hässleholm FBK Balkan
13:00 End
IFK Hässleholm 2
FBK Balkan 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Dinamo Vladivostok Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
5:00 Postponed
FK Dinamo Vladivostok
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Chita FK Krasava Odintsovo
6:00 End
Chita 1
FK Krasava Odintsovo 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
SKA-Khabarovsk-M Strogino
7:00 End
SKA-Khabarovsk-M 4
Strogino 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ural-D Yekaterinburg FK Lada Tolyatti
9:00 End
Ural-D Yekaterinburg 4
FK Lada Tolyatti 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Vidnoe FK Kvant Obninsk
10:00 End
FC Vidnoe 2
FK Kvant Obninsk 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Zenit St Petersburg II Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
10:00 End
Zenit St Petersburg II 2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Khimki-M Znamya Noginsk
10:00 End
Khimki-M 1
Znamya Noginsk 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Ryazan Fakel Voronezh II
11:00 End
FK Ryazan 1
Fakel Voronezh II 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Znamya Truda FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
11:00 End
FK Znamya Truda 1
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Orenburg II FC Zvezda Perm
11:00 End
FC Orenburg II 0
FC Zvezda Perm 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Chelyabinsk FK Volga Ulyanovsk
11:00 End
FK Chelyabinsk 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Nosta Novotroitsk FK Tyumen
12:00 End
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Tyumen 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Alania Vladikavkaz II FK Legion Dynamo
12:00 End
Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
FK Legion Dynamo 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Anzhi Makhachkala Spartak Nalchik
12:30 End
Anzhi Makhachkala 2
Spartak Nalchik 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kuban Holding FC Biolog-Novokubansk
13:00 End
Kuban Holding 2
FC Biolog-Novokubansk 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sokol Saratov Salyut Belgorod
13:00 End
Sokol Saratov 5
Salyut Belgorod 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Forte Taganrog FC Essentuki
13:00 End
FK Forte Taganrog 6
FC Essentuki 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Murom FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
13:00 End
FC Murom 0
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Saturn Ramenskoye FK Saransk
13:00 End
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
FK Saransk 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast Torpedo Vladimir
13:00 End
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast 0
Torpedo Vladimir 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Kairat Moscow FK Tver
13:00 End
FC Kairat Moscow 0
FK Tver 6
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Zenit Penza FK Kaluga
13:00 End
Zenit Penza 1
FK Kaluga 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dynamo Bryansk Avangard Kursk
14:00 End
Dynamo Bryansk 0
Avangard Kursk 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Druzhba Maikop FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
14:30 End
FK Druzhba Maikop 1
FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dynamo Makhachkala FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
15:00 End
Dynamo Makhachkala 3
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dinamo St Petersburg FK Leningradets
16:00 End
Dinamo St Petersburg 1
FK Leningradets 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Club Atletico Mitre Deportivo Maipu
0:00 End
Club Atletico Mitre 3
Deportivo Maipu 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CA Estudiantes Caseros Agropecuario
18:00 End
CA Estudiantes Caseros 1
Agropecuario 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Barracas Central Gimnasia Jujuy
18:00 End
Barracas Central 1
Gimnasia Jujuy 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Villa Dalmine Santamarina Tandil
18:00 End
Villa Dalmine 1
Santamarina Tandil 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Guillermo Brown Deportivo Moron
18:30 End
Guillermo Brown 0
Deportivo Moron 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Chacarita Juniors Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
19:10 End
Chacarita Juniors 0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Almirante Brown Deportivo Riestra
21:10 End
Almirante Brown 1
Deportivo Riestra 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ponte Preta Guarani
0:30 End
Ponte Preta 0
Guarani 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Londrina CS Alagoano
19:30 End
Londrina 0
CS Alagoano 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Botafogo Nautico Capibaribe
19:30 End
Botafogo 3
Nautico Capibaribe 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Goias Brasil de Pelotas
22:00 End
Goias 2
Brasil de Pelotas 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ASD Pro Livorno Virtus Flaminia
13:00 To be fixed
ASD Pro Livorno
Virtus Flaminia
livegame Bet365 star freebets
ASD Caldiero Terme Luparense FC
13:00 To be fixed
ASD Caldiero Terme
Luparense FC
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Clodiense US Adriese
14:00 To be fixed
Clodiense
US Adriese
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Vado Derthona
14:00 End
FC Vado 2
Derthona 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Cjarlins Muzane AC Mestre
14:00 To be fixed
Cjarlins Muzane 2
AC Mestre 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Breidablik/Augnablik U19 Fylkir/Ellidi U19
14:00 End
Breidablik/Augnablik U19 1
Fylkir/Ellidi U19 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Chapecoense Palmeiras
20:00 End
Chapecoense 0
Palmeiras 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Athletico Paranaense EC Juventude
21:45 End
Athletico Paranaense 2
EC Juventude 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Atletico Mineiro Sport Recife
22:00 End
Atletico Mineiro 3
Sport Recife 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ssh 3 Avangard Kamaz Nab Chelny 2
12:00 End
Ssh 3 Avangard 3
Kamaz Nab Chelny 2 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Spbpu Zvezda St Petersburg-2
12:30 End
Spbpu 2
Zvezda St Petersburg-2 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Vanersborgs FK BK Forward
11:00 End
Vanersborgs FK 2
BK Forward 5
livegame Bet365 star freebets
IFK Kumla Stenungsunds IF
12:00 End
IFK Kumla 3
Stenungsunds IF 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
IK Gauthiod Nordvärmland FF
12:00 End
IK Gauthiod 1
Nordvärmland FF 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Grebbestads IF Yxhults IK
12:00 End
Grebbestads IF 5
Yxhults IK 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Angered BK Ahlafors IF
12:00 End
Angered BK 3
Ahlafors IF 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Lidköpings FK IFK Tidaholm
14:00 End
Lidköpings FK 1
IFK Tidaholm 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Rayo Vallecano Getafe
12:00 End
Rayo Vallecano 3
Getafe 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Atletico Madrid Athletic Bilbao
14:15 End
Atletico Madrid 0
Athletic Bilbao 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Elche Levante
16:30 End
Elche 1
Levante 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CD Alaves Osasuna
19:00 End
CD Alaves 0
Osasuna 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Olimp-Skopa Moscow Bogorodski Vityaz
12:00 End
Olimp-Skopa Moscow 1
Bogorodski Vityaz 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Vityaz Podolsk Venyukovo Chekhov
12:00 End
Vityaz Podolsk 2
Venyukovo Chekhov 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Peresvet Podolsk FC Kobart Lobnya-2
12:00 End
Peresvet Podolsk 3
FC Kobart Lobnya-2 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Kraskovo Pioner Ramenskoe
12:00 End
FC Kraskovo 3
Pioner Ramenskoe 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II Legion Ivanteevka
16:30 End
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II 2
Legion Ivanteevka 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
KFS Tindastoll
14:00 End
KFS 4
Tindastoll 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Hottur/Huginn Aegir Thorlakshofn
14:00 End
Hottur/Huginn 1
Aegir Thorlakshofn 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
KFG Gardabaer Sindri
14:00 End
KFG Gardabaer 4
Sindri 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ellidi IH Hafnarfjordur
14:00 End
Ellidi 1
IH Hafnarfjordur 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Einherji Vidir Gardur
14:00 End
Einherji 0
Vidir Gardur 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Olimpo B Blanca Atletico Camioneros
18:30 End
Olimpo B Blanca 1
Atletico Camioneros 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Gimnasia y Esgrima Sportivo Belgrano
19:00 End
Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Sportivo Belgrano 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CA Chaco For Ever Defensores de Belgrano VR
21:00 End
CA Chaco For Ever 0
Defensores de Belgrano VR 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Atletico Tucuman Reserves Boca Juniors Reserves
12:00 End
Atletico Tucuman Reserves 1
Boca Juniors Reserves 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Oeste Sao Jose PA
14:00 End
Oeste 0
Sao Jose PA 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Floresta EC Volta Redonda
18:00 End
Floresta EC 1
Volta Redonda 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
AE Altos Paysandu
20:00 End
AE Altos 2
Paysandu 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Criciuma Mirassol
20:00 End
Criciuma 3
Mirassol 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Botafogo SP Figueirense
20:00 End
Botafogo SP 1
Figueirense 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Novorizontino Parana
22:00 End
Novorizontino 1
Parana 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Höganäs BK Sävedalens IF
11:00 End
Höganäs BK 1
Sävedalens IF 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Torslanda IK Eskilsminne IF
12:00 End
Torslanda IK 0
Eskilsminne IF 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Varbergs GIF FK Västra Frölunda IF
12:00 End
Varbergs GIF FK 2
Västra Frölunda IF 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dalstorps IF Angelholm
13:00 End
Dalstorps IF 1
Angelholm 5
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Onsala BK Husqvarna FF
14:00 To be fixed
Onsala BK
Husqvarna FF
livegame Bet365 star freebets
SV Kematen SC Kundl
12:00 End
SV Kematen 2
SC Kundl 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Admira Villach SVG Bleiburg
14:00 End
Admira Villach 3
SVG Bleiburg 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
SV Gussing UFC Markt Allhau
15:00 End
SV Gussing 0
UFC Markt Allhau 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Leoben DSV SV Wildon
17:00 To be fixed
Leoben DSV
SV Wildon
livegame Bet365 star freebets
JEF Utd Chiba Ehime FC
9:00 End
JEF Utd Chiba 1
Ehime FC 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tochigi SC Mito Hollyhock
9:00 End
Tochigi SC 0
Mito Hollyhock 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ventforet Kofu Omiya Ardija
9:00 End
Ventforet Kofu 1
Omiya Ardija 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Ryukyu Thespa Kusatsu
10:00 End
FC Ryukyu 0
Thespa Kusatsu 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Jubilo Iwata Fagiano Okayama
10:00 End
Jubilo Iwata 1
Fagiano Okayama 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Montedio Yamagata Kyoto Sanga FC
10:00 End
Montedio Yamagata 0
Kyoto Sanga FC 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Machida Zelvia V-Varen Nagasaki
10:00 End
Machida Zelvia 3
V-Varen Nagasaki 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Deportivo La Guaira Academia Puerto Cabello
20:00 End
Deportivo La Guaira 0
Academia Puerto Cabello 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Gran Valencia Aragua
22:15 End
Gran Valencia 0
Aragua 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
IFK Östersund Notvikens IK
10:00 End
IFK Östersund 1
Notvikens IK 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Gottne IF Umeå FC Academy
12:00 End
Gottne IF 2
Umeå FC Academy 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sandviks IK Skellefteå FF
12:00 End
Sandviks IK 0
Skellefteå FF 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Bergnäsets AIK Bodens BK FF
12:00 End
Bergnäsets AIK 2
Bodens BK FF 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Friska Viljor FC Storfors AIK
12:00 End
Friska Viljor FC 3
Storfors AIK 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Team TG FF Frösö IF
13:00 End
Team TG FF 2
Frösö IF 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Täfteå IK Stöde IF
13:00 End
Täfteå IK 1
Stöde IF 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Xinjiang Tianshan Nantong Zhiyun
8:30 End
Xinjiang Tianshan 0
Nantong Zhiyun 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sichuan Jiuniu Kunshan FC
11:35 End
Sichuan Jiuniu 1
Kunshan FC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Wuhan Three Towns Zibo Cuju
11:35 End
Wuhan Three Towns 3
Zibo Cuju 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Genoa Fiorentina
13:00 End
Genoa 1
Fiorentina 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Inter Milan Bologna
16:00 End
Inter Milan 6
Bologna 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Salernitana Atalanta
18:45 End
Salernitana 0
Atalanta 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Asane Aalesund
13:00 End
Asane 1
Aalesund 6
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Strommen Ham-Kam
13:00 End
Strommen 0
Ham-Kam 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Grorud Sogndal
13:00 End
Grorud 1
Sogndal 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Jerv Sandnes Ulf
13:00 End
Jerv 1
Sandnes Ulf 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Bryne IK Start
13:00 End
Bryne 4
IK Start 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Raufoss KFUM
13:00 End
Raufoss 5
KFUM 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ranheim Stjørdals/Blink
16:00 End
Ranheim 1
Stjørdals/Blink 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Lens Lille
15:00 End
Lens 1
Lille 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
St Etienne Bordeaux
19:00 End
St Etienne 1
Bordeaux 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Rubio Nu Sportivo Iteno
14:00 End
Rubio Nu 0
Sportivo Iteno 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Club General Diaz Sportivo Ameliano
14:00 End
Club General Diaz 0
Sportivo Ameliano 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Shonan Bellmare Avispa Fukuoka
9:00 End
Shonan Bellmare 1
Avispa Fukuoka 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kashima Antlers Gamba Osaka
9:00 End
Kashima Antlers 3
Gamba Osaka 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Vissel Kobe Consadole Sapporo
9:00 End
Vissel Kobe 1
Consadole Sapporo 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kashiwa Reysol Sanfrecce Hiroshima
9:00 End
Kashiwa Reysol 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tokushima Vortis Kawasaki Frontale
9:30 End
Tokushima Vortis 1
Kawasaki Frontale 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sagan Tosu Oita
10:00 End
Sagan Tosu 0
Oita 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Urawa Red Diamonds Cerezo Osaka
10:00 End
Urawa Red Diamonds 2
Cerezo Osaka 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Nagoya Grampus Yokohama F-Marinos
10:00 End
Nagoya Grampus 2
Yokohama F-Marinos 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Tokyo Yokohama FC
10:00 End
FC Tokyo 4
Yokohama FC 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Shimizu S-Pulse Vegalta Sendai
10:00 End
Shimizu S-Pulse 2
Vegalta Sendai 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Victoria Maryina Gorka Kolos Cherven
11:00 End
Victoria Maryina Gorka 1
Kolos Cherven 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Vertikal Mozyrskiy Npz
11:00 End
Vertikal 4
Mozyrskiy Npz 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Lepel Niva Tolochin
12:00 End
FK Lepel 4
Niva Tolochin 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Bumprom FK Montazhnik Mazyr
12:00 End
FK Bumprom 1
FK Montazhnik Mazyr 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 Partizan Soligorsk
13:00 End
FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 4
Partizan Soligorsk 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves Dnepr Mogilev
14:30 End
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves 1
Dnepr Mogilev 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Vard Haugesund Oygarden FK
13:00 End
Vard Haugesund 2
Oygarden FK 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Skeid Sotra
14:00 End
Skeid 3
Sotra 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Fram Notodden
14:00 End
Fram 2
Notodden 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kristiansund BK Haugesund
16:00 End
Kristiansund BK 3
Haugesund 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Odd BK Lillestrom
16:00 End
Odd BK 2
Lillestrom 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Grindavik Vikingur Olafsvik
14:00 End
Grindavik 2
Vikingur Olafsvik 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Fram Reykjavik Afturelding
14:00 End
Fram Reykjavik 6
Afturelding 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Throttur Reykjavik Thor Akureyri
14:00 End
Throttur Reykjavik 2
Thor Akureyri 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
UMF Selfoss Fjolnir
14:00 End
UMF Selfoss 0
Fjolnir 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Silute BE1 NFA
10:00 End
FK Silute 0
BE1 NFA 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Dainava Alytus II Garliava Kaunas
11:00 End
FK Dainava Alytus II 1
Garliava Kaunas 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Utenis Utena Nevezis II
13:00 End
Utenis Utena 1
Nevezis II 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Kauno Zalgiris III FM FORTUNA Kaunas
14:00 End
FK Kauno Zalgiris III 3
FM FORTUNA Kaunas 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FM Klaipedos Vilnius FK Zalgiris C
15:00 End
FM Klaipedos 3
Vilnius FK Zalgiris C 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Brattvåg Baerum
13:30 End
Brattvåg 2
Baerum 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Eidsvold TF Moss
14:00 End
Eidsvold TF 2
Moss 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Florø Alta
14:00 End
Florø 1
Alta 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Transport United FC Thimphu City
10:00 End
Transport United FC 2
Thimphu City 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Raca Bratislava Kalinkovo
8:30 End
Raca Bratislava 2
Kalinkovo 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Fomat Martin FTC Filakovo
13:00 End
Fomat Martin 2
FTC Filakovo 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Spisska Nova Ves Odeva Lipany
13:00 End
Spisska Nova Ves 1
Odeva Lipany 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Slovan Duslo Sala KFC Kalna nad Hronom
13:00 End
Slovan Duslo Sala 1
KFC Kalna nad Hronom 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
MSK Povazska Bystrica FC Vion Zlate Moravce B
13:00 End
MSK Povazska Bystrica 5
FC Vion Zlate Moravce B 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Augsburg Borussia M'gladbach
13:30 End
Augsburg 1
Borussia M'gladbach 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Bayern Munich Bochum
13:30 End
Bayern Munich 7
Bochum 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Arminia Bielefeld TSG Hoffenheim
13:30 End
Arminia Bielefeld 0
TSG Hoffenheim 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Mainz SC Freiburg
13:30 End
Mainz 0
SC Freiburg 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Cologne RB Leipzig
16:30 End
Cologne 1
RB Leipzig 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Difaa El Jadida HUSA Agadir
16:00 End
Difaa El Jadida 2
HUSA Agadir 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ittihad Tanger SC Chabab Mohammadia
18:15 End
Ittihad Tanger 1
SC Chabab Mohammadia 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CRS Salmi MAS Fes
20:30 End
CRS Salmi 3
MAS Fes 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Karlbergs BK Enkopings SK
12:00 End
Karlbergs BK 2
Enkopings SK 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Enskede IK Sandvikens AIK FK
12:00 End
Enskede IK 3
Sandvikens AIK FK 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Gamla Upsala SK Skiljebo SK
13:00 End
Gamla Upsala SK 1
Skiljebo SK 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
IFK Stocksund Kvarnsvedens IK
13:00 End
IFK Stocksund 2
Kvarnsvedens IK 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Arlanda FC Stockholm Internazionale
14:00 End
FC Arlanda 0
FC Stockholm Internazionale 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
IFK Lidingo Kungsängens IF
14:30 End
IFK Lidingo 3
Kungsängens IF 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Alfa Libertas Minsk
14:45 End
Alfa 2
Libertas Minsk 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kryly Radzimy Sputnik
16:00 End
Kryly Radzimy 3
Sputnik 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Brommapojkarna Gefle IF
11:00 End
Brommapojkarna 0
Gefle IF 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
IFK Haninge IF Sylvia
12:00 End
IFK Haninge 3
IF Sylvia 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Karlstad BK Täby FK
14:00 End
Karlstad BK 2
Täby FK 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Vasalunds IF U19 IK Sirius U19
11:00 End
Vasalunds IF U19 0
IK Sirius U19 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Hammarby U19 IK Frej Taby U19
11:00 To be fixed
Hammarby U19
IK Frej Taby U19
livegame Bet365 star freebets
BK Hacken U19 Osters IF U19
12:00 End
BK Hacken U19 2
Osters IF U19 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Mjallby AIF U19 Helsingborgs U19
12:00 End
Mjallby AIF U19 2
Helsingborgs U19 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Orgryte U19 GAIS U19
12:00 End
Orgryte U19 5
GAIS U19 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Malmo FF U19 Elfsborg U19
12:00 End
Malmo FF U19 0
Elfsborg U19 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Angby U19 Djurgardens IF U19
12:00 End
Angby U19 1
Djurgardens IF U19 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Jonkopings Sodra IF U19 Kalmar FF U19
13:00 End
Jonkopings Sodra IF U19 0
Kalmar FF U19 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Djursholm U19 IFK Norrköping U19
13:30 End
FC Djursholm U19 0
IFK Norrköping U19 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tyresö FF Rynninge IK
11:30 End
Tyresö FF 2
Rynninge IK 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
United IK Nordic Trosa Vagnhärad SK
12:00 End
United IK Nordic 3
Trosa Vagnhärad SK 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Smedby AIS Huddinge IF
12:00 End
Smedby AIS 1
Huddinge IF 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Varmbols FC Mjölby AI
13:00 End
Varmbols FC 1
Mjölby AI 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Karlslunds IF HFK Arameiska-Syrianska
14:00 End
Karlslunds IF HFK 4
Arameiska-Syrianska 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Famalicao Maritimo
14:30 End
Famalicao 0
Maritimo 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Belenenses Gil Vicente
17:00 End
Belenenses 1
Gil Vicente 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Arouca Guimaraes
19:30 End
Arouca 2
Guimaraes 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
University Azzurri FC Casuarina FC
11:00 End
University Azzurri FC 2
Casuarina FC 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
HIFK IFK Mariehamn
12:00 End
HIFK 0
IFK Mariehamn 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Lahti AC Oulu
14:00 End
FC Lahti 0
AC Oulu 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
KTP KuPS Kuopio
14:00 End
KTP 1
KuPS Kuopio 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Haka FC Ilves
14:00 End
FC Haka 0
FC Ilves 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
SJK FC Inter
14:00 End
SJK 2
FC Inter 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Njardvik Volsungur
14:00 End
Njardvik 0
Volsungur 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
KV Vesturbaer Throttur Vogum
14:00 End
KV Vesturbaer 2
Throttur Vogum 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Fjardabyggd Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
14:00 End
Fjardabyggd 0
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Haukar KF Fjallabyggd
14:00 End
Haukar 2
KF Fjallabyggd 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
IR Reykjavik Reynir Sandgerdi
14:00 End
IR Reykjavik 4
Reynir Sandgerdi 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Magni Grenivik Kari
14:00 End
Magni Grenivik 3
Kari 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Qviding FIF Atvidabergs FF
11:00 End
Qviding FIF 0
Atvidabergs FF 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Lindome GIF Tvååkers IF
11:00 End
Lindome GIF 3
Tvååkers IF 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Assyriska Turabdin IK Torns IF
12:00 End
Assyriska Turabdin IK 1
Torns IF 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Oskarshamns AIK IFK Malmö FK
13:00 End
Oskarshamns AIK 1
IFK Malmö FK 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Lunds BK Ljungskile
13:00 End
Lunds BK 0
Ljungskile 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Osterlen FF Skövde AIK
14:00 End
Osterlen FF 0
Skövde AIK 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Vänersborgs IF FC Linköping City
14:00 End
Vänersborgs IF 2
FC Linköping City 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Chattanooga Red Wolves North Carolina FC
23:00 End
Chattanooga Red Wolves 3
North Carolina FC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Famalicao U19 Rio Ave U19
10:00 End
Famalicao U19 4
Rio Ave U19 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Braga U19 UD Oliveirense U19
10:00 End
Braga U19 3
UD Oliveirense U19 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Pacos Ferreira U19 Guimaraes U19
14:00 End
Pacos Ferreira U19 3
Guimaraes U19 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Vilafranquense U19 Academica Coimbra SF U19
14:00 End
Vilafranquense U19 0
Academica Coimbra SF U19 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Benfica U19 Estoril U19
14:00 End
Benfica U19 4
Estoril U19 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Alverca U19 Uniao Leiria U19
14:00 End
Alverca U19 5
Uniao Leiria U19 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Belenenses U19 Sacavenense U19
14:00 End
Belenenses U19 2
Sacavenense U19 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CD Nacional Funchal U19 Vitoria Setubal U19
14:00 End
CD Nacional Funchal U19 3
Vitoria Setubal U19 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Porto U19 Gil Vicente U19
14:00 End
FC Porto U19 1
Gil Vicente U19 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Amora FC U19 Sporting U19
14:00 End
Amora FC U19 2
Sporting U19 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Feirense U19 Tondela U19
14:00 End
Feirense U19 1
Tondela U19 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Barroselas U19 Freamunde U19
14:00 End
Barroselas U19 1
Freamunde U19 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Vizela U19 Leixoes U19
15:00 End
Vizela U19 1
Leixoes U19 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Magpies Crusaders Lions FC
9:00 End
Magpies Crusaders 2
Lions FC 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Jeonnam Dragons Bucheon
4:30 End
Jeonnam Dragons 1
Bucheon 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Gyeongnam FC Gimcheon Sangmu FC
7:00 End
Gyeongnam FC 2
Gimcheon Sangmu FC 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Busan I Park FC Anyang
9:30 End
Busan I Park 1
FC Anyang 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
SalPa GrIFK
12:00 End
SalPa 1
GrIFK 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Jazz Tampereen Ilves 2
12:00 End
FC Jazz 3
Tampereen Ilves 2 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kaapo VJS Vantaa
12:00 End
Kaapo 2
VJS Vantaa 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
TPV PIF Parainen
14:00 End
TPV 1
PIF Parainen 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CS Dock Sud Deportivo Espanol
18:00 End
CS Dock Sud 1
Deportivo Espanol 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ma'an Shabab Al Ordon
17:30 End
Ma'an 0
Shabab Al Ordon 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CSD Flandria Sacachispas
16:00 End
CSD Flandria 1
Sacachispas 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Canuelas FC Acassuso
18:00 End
Canuelas FC 0
Acassuso 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Deportivo Armenio Defensores Unidos
18:00 End
Deportivo Armenio 0
Defensores Unidos 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Club Comunicaciones Fenix
18:00 End
Club Comunicaciones 1
Fenix 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Deportivo Merlo JJ Urquiza
18:00 End
Deportivo Merlo 0
JJ Urquiza 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
UAI Urquiza CA Colegiales
18:00 End
UAI Urquiza 0
CA Colegiales 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CA San Miguel Argentino Quilmes
18:00 End
CA San Miguel 1
Argentino Quilmes 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sigma Olomouc B Velke Mezirici
8:15 End
Sigma Olomouc B 2
Velke Mezirici 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Viktoria Otrokovice FK Blansko
8:15 End
Viktoria Otrokovice 2
FK Blansko 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Pisek Motorlet Praha
8:15 End
FC Pisek 2
Motorlet Praha 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Frydek Mistek Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
8:15 End
Frydek Mistek 2
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
SK Rakovnik FC Karlovy Vary
8:15 End
SK Rakovnik 4
FC Karlovy Vary 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Slavoj Vysehrad Kraluv Dvur
8:15 End
Slavoj Vysehrad 0
Kraluv Dvur 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Loko Vltavin Benesov
8:15 End
FK Loko Vltavin 0
Benesov 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Zbuzany 1953 Mladá Boleslav B
8:15 End
FK Zbuzany 1953 1
Mladá Boleslav B 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Prepere Hradec Kralove B
8:30 End
FK Prepere 0
Hradec Kralove B 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Teplice B FK Jablonec B
9:00 End
FK Teplice B 2
FK Jablonec B 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CSK Uhersky Brod SK Unicov
13:30 End
CSK Uhersky Brod 0
SK Unicov 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Slovan Rosice FC Vratimov
13:30 End
Slovan Rosice 1
FC Vratimov 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sokol Zivanice Slovan Velvary
13:30 End
Sokol Zivanice 3
Slovan Velvary 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Jiskra Domazlice FK Pribram B
14:30 End
Jiskra Domazlice 3
FK Pribram B 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Minija FK Siauliai
11:00 End
FK Minija 1
FK Siauliai 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Babrungas FK Silas
11:00 End
FK Babrungas 1
FK Silas 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Vilnius FK Neptunas Klaipeda
12:00 End
FK Vilnius 2
FK Neptunas Klaipeda 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Suduva Marijampole II FK Atmosfera
12:00 End
Suduva Marijampole II 1
FK Atmosfera 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Norrby IF Trelleborgs FF
11:00 End
Norrby IF 1
Trelleborgs FF 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
IK Brage GAIS
13:00 End
IK Brage 1
GAIS 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
AFC Eskilstuna Vasalunds IF
13:00 End
AFC Eskilstuna 1
Vasalunds IF 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
GIF Sundsvall Landskrona BoIS
15:00 End
GIF Sundsvall 1
Landskrona BoIS 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
PK-35 Vantaa U20 GrIFK U20
9:00 End
PK-35 Vantaa U20 1
GrIFK U20 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
KaaPo U20 HJK Helsinki U20
10:00 End
KaaPo U20 6
HJK Helsinki U20 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
TPS U20 KaPa U20
11:15 End
TPS U20 3
KaPa U20 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets