There are no fixtures to show.
Ended fixtures
CA Alvarado Club Atletico Mitre
16:00 19/06
CA Alvarado
Club Atletico Mitre
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Almirante Brown Club Atletico Temperley
22:00 17/06
Almirante Brown 3
Club Atletico Temperley 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
San Martin de San Juan Ferro Carril Oeste
18:30 17/06
San Martin de San Juan 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Defensores de Belgrano Almagro
18:30 17/06
Defensores de Belgrano 1
Almagro 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Independiente Rivadavia Barracas Central
18:10 17/06
Independiente Rivadavia 0
Barracas Central 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Atletico Rafaela Instituto AC Cordoba
18:00 17/06
Atletico Rafaela 0
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CA Brown de Adrogue Tristan Suarez
18:00 17/06
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Tristan Suarez 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Santamarina Tandil All Boys
18:00 17/06
Santamarina Tandil 2
All Boys 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Guillermo Brown Gimnasia Jujuy
18:00 17/06
Guillermo Brown 0
Gimnasia Jujuy 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Chacarita Juniors Agropecuario
18:00 17/06
Chacarita Juniors 2
Agropecuario 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Nueva Chicago Deportivo Maipu
18:00 17/06
Nueva Chicago 1
Deportivo Maipu 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CA Estudiantes Caseros CA Alvarado
18:00 17/06
CA Estudiantes Caseros 1
CA Alvarado 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CA San Telmo CA Guemes
17:00 17/06
CA San Telmo 1
CA Guemes 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Villa Dalmine Deportivo Moron
17:00 17/06
Villa Dalmine 2
Deportivo Moron 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Belgrano Gimnasia Mendoza
17:00 17/06
Belgrano 0
Gimnasia Mendoza 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
San Martin de Tucuman Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
0:10 17/06
San Martin de Tucuman 2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Club Atletico Mitre CA Tigre
20:10 16/06
Club Atletico Mitre 4
CA Tigre 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CA Atlanta Quilmes
18:10 16/06
CA Atlanta 0
Quilmes 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Club Atletico Temperley Nueva Chicago
21:00 11/06
Club Atletico Temperley 1
Nueva Chicago 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
All Boys Barracas Central
19:00 11/06
All Boys 0
Barracas Central 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Group A
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Gimnasia Mendoza
12
8
1
3
10
18
W
L
W
D
W
25
2
CA Tigre
11
7
2
2
8
18
D
W
D
W
L
23
3
CA Atlanta
12
6
5
1
7
14
W
W
D
L
D
23
4
San Martin de Tucuman
11
4
5
2
8
11
D
W
W
D
W
17
5
Almirante Brown
11
5
2
4
14
14
W
W
L
D
W
17
6
Quilmes
11
4
3
4
9
11
L
L
D
W
D
15
7
Agropecuario
11
3
6
2
9
9
L
D
W
W
D
15
8
Club Atletico Mitre
12
4
3
5
18
17
D
D
L
L
W
15
9
Chacarita Juniors
11
4
3
4
17
12
L
D
L
W
D
15
10
Deportivo Riestra
11
4
2
5
15
15
W
W
L
L
D
14
11
CA Alvarado
11
4
2
5
12
12
L
W
W
D
W
14
12
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
12
3
5
4
11
10
L
D
W
D
L
14
13
Deportivo Maipu
11
3
4
4
11
10
L
D
D
L
W
13
14
Club Atletico Temperley
11
4
1
6
17
10
D
L
W
W
L
13
15
Belgrano
11
3
3
5
10
7
D
L
L
D
L
12
16
CA Estudiantes Caseros
12
2
4
6
17
11
W
D
D
L
L
10
17
Nueva Chicago
11
1
3
7
13
7
L
W
L
L
L
6
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
CA Tigre
5
5
0
0
1
8
D
W
D
W
L
15
2
Almirante Brown
6
4
0
2
6
7
W
W
L
D
W
12
3
Deportivo Riestra
6
3
1
2
4
9
W
W
L
L
D
10
4
Club Atletico Mitre
6
3
1
2
9
11
D
D
L
L
W
10
5
CA Atlanta
6
2
4
0
3
5
W
W
D
L
D
10
6
San Martin de Tucuman
6
2
3
1
5
7
D
W
W
D
W
9
7
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
6
2
3
1
5
6
L
D
W
D
L
9
8
CA Estudiantes Caseros
6
2
3
1
6
6
W
D
D
L
L
9
9
Belgrano
6
2
2
2
5
5
D
L
L
D
L
8
10
Quilmes
5
2
1
2
6
7
L
L
D
W
D
7
11
CA Alvarado
5
2
1
2
4
5
L
W
W
D
W
7
12
Agropecuario
5
1
4
0
2
3
L
D
W
W
D
7
13
Deportivo Maipu
5
2
1
2
5
5
L
D
D
L
W
7
14
Gimnasia Mendoza
6
2
1
3
8
6
W
L
W
D
W
7
15
Chacarita Juniors
6
2
1
3
10
7
L
D
L
W
D
7
16
Club Atletico Temperley
5
2
0
3
9
4
D
L
W
W
L
6
17
Nueva Chicago
6
0
1
5
11
6
L
W
L
L
L
1
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Gimnasia Mendoza
6
6
0
0
2
12
W
L
W
D
W
18
2
CA Atlanta
6
4
1
1
4
9
W
W
D
L
D
13
3
CA Tigre
6
2
2
2
7
10
D
W
D
W
L
8
4
Quilmes
6
2
2
2
3
4
L
L
D
W
D
8
4
San Martin de Tucuman
5
2
2
1
3
4
D
W
W
D
W
8
6
Agropecuario
6
2
2
2
7
6
L
D
W
W
D
8
7
Chacarita Juniors
5
2
2
1
7
5
L
D
L
W
D
8
8
CA Alvarado
6
2
1
3
8
7
L
W
W
D
W
7
9
Club Atletico Temperley
6
2
1
3
8
6
D
L
W
W
L
7
10
Deportivo Maipu
6
1
3
2
6
5
L
D
D
L
W
6
11
Almirante Brown
5
1
2
2
8
7
W
W
L
D
W
5
12
Nueva Chicago
5
1
2
2
2
1
L
W
L
L
L
5
13
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
6
1
2
3
6
4
L
D
W
D
L
5
14
Club Atletico Mitre
6
1
2
3
9
6
D
D
L
L
W
5
15
Belgrano
5
1
1
3
5
2
D
L
L
D
L
4
16
Deportivo Riestra
5
1
1
3
11
6
W
W
L
L
D
4
17
CA Estudiantes Caseros
6
0
1
5
11
5
W
D
D
L
L
1
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Group B
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
CA Guemes
12
6
5
1
8
15
W
D
W
D
D
23
2
Independiente Rivadavia
12
5
6
1
12
18
L
W
D
D
D
21
3
Defensores de Belgrano
12
4
7
1
4
11
D
D
D
W
W
19
4
Santamarina Tandil
12
4
6
2
9
12
W
W
D
L
W
18
4
Gimnasia Jujuy
12
5
3
4
9
12
W
W
D
W
D
18
6
CA Brown de Adrogue
12
5
3
4
11
12
W
D
L
L
W
18
7
Ferro Carril Oeste
12
5
3
4
14
12
W
W
L
W
D
18
8
All Boys
12
4
5
3
9
12
D
L
D
D
L
17
9
Barracas Central
12
3
6
3
13
12
W
L
D
D
D
15
10
CA San Telmo
12
3
6
3
17
13
D
D
D
L
D
15
11
Deportivo Moron
12
4
3
5
15
11
L
D
W
W
L
15
12
Atletico Rafaela
12
3
5
4
11
13
W
L
D
L
L
14
13
Instituto AC Cordoba
12
2
8
2
12
12
L
W
D
D
W
14
14
San Martin de San Juan
12
3
4
5
14
15
L
W
L
L
D
13
15
Almagro
12
4
1
7
19
11
L
L
W
W
L
13
16
Tristan Suarez
12
3
2
7
19
13
L
L
D
W
L
11
17
Villa Dalmine
12
1
7
4
8
4
D
L
L
D
W
10
18
Guillermo Brown
12
1
6
5
12
8
L
D
W
L
D
9
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
5
4
1
0
1
6
W
W
L
W
D
13
2
CA Brown de Adrogue
7
4
1
2
6
8
W
D
L
L
W
13
3
Gimnasia Jujuy
5
4
0
1
3
8
W
W
D
W
D
12
4
Santamarina Tandil
7
3
3
1
4
7
W
W
D
L
W
12
5
Barracas Central
5
3
2
0
4
8
W
L
D
D
D
11
6
CA Guemes
6
3
2
1
3
7
W
D
W
D
D
11
7
CA San Telmo
7
2
5
0
6
8
D
D
D
L
D
11
8
All Boys
6
3
1
2
5
8
D
L
D
D
L
10
9
Defensores de Belgrano
7
2
4
1
3
5
D
D
D
W
W
10
10
Atletico Rafaela
6
2
3
1
5
9
W
L
D
L
L
9
11
Independiente Rivadavia
6
2
3
1
8
10
L
W
D
D
D
9
12
Deportivo Moron
5
2
3
0
4
6
L
D
W
W
L
9
13
Villa Dalmine
7
1
5
1
3
4
D
L
L
D
W
8
14
San Martin de San Juan
7
2
1
4
11
12
L
W
L
L
D
7
15
Tristan Suarez
5
2
1
2
6
6
L
L
D
W
L
7
16
Almagro
6
2
1
3
9
6
L
L
W
W
L
7
17
Guillermo Brown
6
1
3
2
5
5
L
D
W
L
D
6
18
Instituto AC Cordoba
5
0
4
1
4
3
L
W
D
D
W
4
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Independiente Rivadavia
6
3
3
0
4
8
L
W
D
D
D
12
2
CA Guemes
6
3
3
0
5
8
W
D
W
D
D
12
3
Instituto AC Cordoba
7
2
4
1
8
9
L
W
D
D
W
10
4
Defensores de Belgrano
5
2
3
0
1
6
D
D
D
W
W
9
5
All Boys
6
1
4
1
4
4
D
L
D
D
L
7
6
Santamarina Tandil
5
1
3
1
5
5
W
W
D
L
W
6
7
San Martin de San Juan
5
1
3
1
3
3
L
W
L
L
D
6
8
Gimnasia Jujuy
7
1
3
3
6
4
W
W
D
W
D
6
9
Almagro
6
2
0
4
10
5
L
L
W
W
L
6
10
Deportivo Moron
7
2
0
5
11
5
L
D
W
W
L
6
11
CA Brown de Adrogue
5
1
2
2
5
4
W
D
L
L
W
5
12
Atletico Rafaela
6
1
2
3
6
4
W
L
D
L
L
5
13
Ferro Carril Oeste
7
1
2
4
13
6
W
W
L
W
D
5
14
Barracas Central
7
0
4
3
9
4
W
L
D
D
D
4
15
Tristan Suarez
7
1
1
5
13
7
L
L
D
W
L
4
16
CA San Telmo
5
1
1
3
11
5
D
D
D
L
D
4
17
Guillermo Brown
6
0
3
3
7
3
L
D
W
L
D
3
18
Villa Dalmine
5
0
2
3
5
0
D
L
L
D
W
2
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Upcoming fixtures
Tristan Suarez San Martin de San Juan
18:00 22/06
Tristan Suarez
San Martin de San Juan
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Barracas Central Atletico Rafaela
18:30 22/06
Barracas Central
Atletico Rafaela
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Almagro Santamarina Tandil
18:30 22/06
Almagro
Santamarina Tandil
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Quilmes Chacarita Juniors
20:10 22/06
Quilmes
Chacarita Juniors
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Belgrano
22:00 22/06
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Belgrano
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Gimnasia Mendoza Deportivo Riestra
0:10 23/06
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Riestra
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Club Atletico Temperley San Martin de Tucuman
17:00 23/06
Club Atletico Temperley
San Martin de Tucuman
livegame Bet365 star freebets
All Boys Independiente Rivadavia
17:00 23/06
All Boys
Independiente Rivadavia
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Deportivo Maipu Almirante Brown
18:00 23/06
Deportivo Maipu
Almirante Brown
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Instituto AC Cordoba Guillermo Brown
18:00 23/06
Instituto AC Cordoba
Guillermo Brown
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Deportivo Moron CA San Telmo
18:00 23/06
Deportivo Moron
CA San Telmo
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CA Guemes Defensores de Belgrano
18:30 23/06
CA Guemes
Defensores de Belgrano
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ferro Carril Oeste Villa Dalmine
18:30 23/06
Ferro Carril Oeste
Villa Dalmine
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CA Tigre CA Atlanta
19:00 23/06
CA Tigre
CA Atlanta
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CA Alvarado Club Atletico Mitre
22:00 23/06
CA Alvarado
Club Atletico Mitre
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Agropecuario Nueva Chicago
23:00 23/06
Agropecuario
Nueva Chicago
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Gimnasia Jujuy CA Brown de Adrogue
17:00 24/06
Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Brown de Adrogue
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Chacarita Juniors CA Tigre
0:30 27/06
Chacarita Juniors
CA Tigre
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Almirante Brown Agropecuario
0:30 28/06
Almirante Brown
Agropecuario
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Club Atletico Mitre CA Estudiantes Caseros
18:00 28/06
Club Atletico Mitre
CA Estudiantes Caseros
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Top Players
Top Scorers
The top scorers are not available right now.
Top Assist
The top assists are not available right now.