Fixtures - June 19
Avondale Dandenong City
5:00 End
Avondale 3
Dandenong City 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Hume City Melbourne Knights
7:30 End
Hume City 2
Melbourne Knights 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dandenong Thunder Eastern Lions
9:00 End
Dandenong Thunder 2
Eastern Lions 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ended fixtures
Oakleigh Cannons Altona Magic
10:30 18/06
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Altona Magic 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
South Melbourne Port Melbourne SC
9:30 18/06
South Melbourne 0
Port Melbourne SC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Heidelberg Utd Altona Magic
7:00 13/06
Heidelberg Utd
Altona Magic
livegame Bet365 star freebets
South Melbourne Oakleigh Cannons
9:00 12/06
South Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Eastern Lions Port Melbourne SC
5:00 12/06
Eastern Lions
Port Melbourne SC
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dandenong City Hume City
10:30 11/06
Dandenong City
Hume City
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Bentleigh Greens Dandenong Thunder
10:30 11/06
Bentleigh Greens
Dandenong Thunder
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Green Gully Avondale
10:00 11/06
Green Gully
Avondale
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Melbourne Knights St Albans Saints
9:30 11/06
Melbourne Knights
St Albans Saints
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Heidelberg Utd Oakleigh Cannons
7:00 06/06
Heidelberg Utd
Oakleigh Cannons
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Eastern Lions South Melbourne
5:00 06/06
Eastern Lions
South Melbourne
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dandenong Thunder Melbourne Knights
9:00 05/06
Dandenong Thunder
Melbourne Knights
livegame Bet365 star freebets
South Melbourne Heidelberg Utd
9:00 29/05
South Melbourne
Heidelberg Utd
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Altona Magic Hume City
8:30 29/05
Altona Magic
Hume City
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Bentleigh Greens Eastern Lions
7:00 29/05
Bentleigh Greens
Eastern Lions
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Oakleigh Cannons Avondale
10:30 28/05
Oakleigh Cannons
Avondale
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dandenong City Dandenong Thunder
10:30 28/05
Dandenong City
Dandenong Thunder
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Green Gully St Albans Saints
10:00 28/05
Green Gully
St Albans Saints
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Melbourne Knights Port Melbourne SC
9:30 28/05
Melbourne Knights
Port Melbourne SC
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Heidelberg Utd Avondale
5:00 23/05
Heidelberg Utd 1
Avondale 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Victoria NPL 1
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Avondale
14
8
5
1
13
28
W
W
D
W
D
29
2
Oakleigh Cannons
14
7
3
4
18
25
L
W
W
L
W
24
3
Bentleigh Greens
13
7
3
3
15
22
W
W
W
W
D
24
4
Melbourne Knights
14
7
3
4
19
21
D
W
W
L
L
24
5
Heidelberg Utd
13
6
5
2
12
17
W
W
D
L
D
23
6
South Melbourne
14
6
5
3
10
15
W
L
L
D
L
23
7
Port Melbourne SC
14
6
4
4
15
22
W
D
W
W
W
22
8
Hume City
14
6
3
5
20
26
W
L
D
W
W
21
9
Dandenong Thunder
14
5
3
6
22
22
L
L
L
W
D
18
10
Green Gully
13
4
4
5
18
17
D
L
W
L
D
16
11
Eastern Lions
14
3
3
8
23
15
L
D
L
L
W
12
12
St Albans Saints
13
2
4
7
27
7
L
L
D
L
D
10
13
Altona Magic
14
0
7
7
25
14
D
D
L
D
L
7
14
Dandenong City
14
1
4
9
26
12
D
L
L
W
L
7
Finals
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Avondale
8
5
2
1
8
15
W
W
D
W
D
17
2
Hume City
7
5
1
1
5
16
W
L
D
W
W
16
3
Oakleigh Cannons
8
4
3
1
11
16
L
W
W
L
W
15
4
Melbourne Knights
7
5
0
2
5
10
D
W
W
L
L
15
5
Dandenong Thunder
8
4
2
2
11
14
L
L
L
W
D
14
6
Port Melbourne SC
7
3
2
2
6
12
W
D
W
W
W
11
7
Bentleigh Greens
7
3
2
2
9
12
W
W
W
W
D
11
8
South Melbourne
6
3
2
1
4
7
W
L
L
D
L
11
9
Heidelberg Utd
5
2
2
1
5
7
W
W
D
L
D
8
10
Green Gully
6
1
3
2
10
9
D
L
W
L
D
6
11
Altona Magic
9
0
5
4
16
9
D
D
L
D
L
5
12
Eastern Lions
6
1
1
4
8
5
L
D
L
L
W
4
13
St Albans Saints
5
1
1
3
10
3
L
L
D
L
D
4
14
Dandenong City
7
0
2
5
14
6
D
L
L
W
L
2
Finals
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Heidelberg Utd
8
4
3
1
7
10
W
W
D
L
D
15
2
Bentleigh Greens
6
4
1
1
6
10
W
W
W
W
D
13
3
Avondale
6
3
3
0
5
13
W
W
D
W
D
12
4
South Melbourne
8
3
3
2
6
8
W
L
L
D
L
12
5
Port Melbourne SC
7
3
2
2
9
10
W
D
W
W
W
11
6
Green Gully
7
3
1
3
8
8
D
L
W
L
D
10
7
Oakleigh Cannons
6
3
0
3
7
9
L
W
W
L
W
9
8
Melbourne Knights
7
2
3
2
14
11
D
W
W
L
L
9
9
Eastern Lions
8
2
2
4
15
10
L
D
L
L
W
8
10
St Albans Saints
8
1
3
4
17
4
L
L
D
L
D
6
11
Hume City
7
1
2
4
15
10
W
L
D
W
W
5
12
Dandenong City
7
1
2
4
12
6
D
L
L
W
L
5
13
Dandenong Thunder
6
1
1
4
11
8
L
L
L
W
D
4
14
Altona Magic
5
0
2
3
9
5
D
D
L
D
L
2
Finals
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Upcoming fixtures
St Albans Saints Bentleigh Greens
5:00 20/06
St Albans Saints
Bentleigh Greens
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Heidelberg Utd Green Gully
5:00 20/06
Heidelberg Utd
Green Gully
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Melbourne Knights Avondale
9:30 25/06
Melbourne Knights
Avondale
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Port Melbourne SC Dandenong Thunder
9:45 25/06
Port Melbourne SC
Dandenong Thunder
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Green Gully Oakleigh Cannons
10:00 25/06
Green Gully
Oakleigh Cannons
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Bentleigh Greens Hume City
10:30 25/06
Bentleigh Greens
Hume City
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dandenong City Heidelberg Utd
10:30 25/06
Dandenong City
Heidelberg Utd
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Eastern Lions St Albans Saints
5:00 26/06
Eastern Lions
St Albans Saints
livegame Bet365 star freebets
South Melbourne Altona Magic
9:00 26/06
South Melbourne
Altona Magic
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Green Gully Altona Magic
10:00 02/07
Green Gully
Altona Magic
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Oakleigh Cannons Dandenong City
10:30 02/07
Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong City
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Avondale Bentleigh Greens
5:00 03/07
Avondale
Bentleigh Greens
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Hume City Eastern Lions
7:30 03/07
Hume City
Eastern Lions
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dandenong Thunder South Melbourne
9:00 03/07
Dandenong Thunder
South Melbourne
livegame Bet365 star freebets
St Albans Saints Port Melbourne SC
5:00 04/07
St Albans Saints
Port Melbourne SC
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Heidelberg Utd Melbourne Knights
5:00 04/07
Heidelberg Utd
Melbourne Knights
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Melbourne Knights Oakleigh Cannons
9:30 09/07
Melbourne Knights
Oakleigh Cannons
livegame Bet365 star freebets
South Melbourne Green Gully
9:30 09/07
South Melbourne
Green Gully
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Port Melbourne SC Hume City
9:45 09/07
Port Melbourne SC
Hume City
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dandenong City Altona Magic
10:30 09/07
Dandenong City
Altona Magic
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Top Players
Top Scorers
The top scorers are not available right now.
Top Assist
The top assists are not available right now.