There are no fixtures to show.
Ended fixtures
Cotonsport Fovu de Baham
14:00 23/09
Cotonsport 5
Fovu de Baham 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
AS Fortuna Mfou APEJES Academy
14:00 19/09
AS Fortuna Mfou 1
APEJES Academy 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Eding Sport FC Tonnerre Yaounde
12:00 19/09
Eding Sport FC 3
Tonnerre Yaounde 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Eding Sport FC Tonnerre Yaounde
14:00 16/09
Eding Sport FC
Tonnerre Yaounde
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Cotonsport Fovu de Baham
14:00 15/09
Cotonsport
Fovu de Baham
livegame Bet365 star freebets
AS Fortuna Mfou APEJES Academy
14:00 15/09
AS Fortuna Mfou
APEJES Academy
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Yafoot FC Eding Sport FC
14:00 29/08
Yafoot FC 1
Eding Sport FC 5
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Djiko FC de Bandjoun Fovu de Baham
14:00 29/08
Djiko FC de Bandjoun 2
Fovu de Baham 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
AS Fortuna Mfou Bamboutos de Mbouda
14:00 29/08
AS Fortuna Mfou 0
Bamboutos de Mbouda 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dragon Club Yaounde Stade Renard de Melong
14:00 29/08
Dragon Club Yaounde 1
Stade Renard de Melong 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
PWD de Bamenda Union Douala
14:00 29/08
PWD de Bamenda 1
Union Douala 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Bamboutos de Mbouda Djiko FC de Bandjoun
14:00 25/08
Bamboutos de Mbouda 2
Djiko FC de Bandjoun 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Avion Academy Yafoot FC
14:00 25/08
Avion Academy 3
Yafoot FC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Union Douala Dragon Club Yaounde
14:00 25/08
Union Douala 1
Dragon Club Yaounde 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Stade Renard de Melong PWD de Bamenda
14:00 25/08
Stade Renard de Melong 1
PWD de Bamenda 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Fovu de Baham AS Fortuna Mfou
14:00 25/08
Fovu de Baham 2
AS Fortuna Mfou 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Cotonsport Colombe du Dja et Lobo
14:00 23/08
Cotonsport 3
Colombe du Dja et Lobo 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Canon de Yaounde New Star de Douala
14:00 23/08
Canon de Yaounde 0
New Star de Douala 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tonnerre Yaounde APEJES Academy
14:00 23/08
Tonnerre Yaounde 2
APEJES Academy 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Panthere Sportive Du Nde Les Astres FC De Douala
14:00 23/08
Panthere Sportive Du Nde 1
Les Astres FC De Douala 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Elite One
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
AS Fortuna Mfou
20
11
6
3
17
29
W
W
W
L
L
39
2
Fovu de Baham
20
10
6
4
21
32
D
D
L
W
L
36
3
Stade Renard de Melong
20
10
6
4
11
22
D
W
D
W
W
36
4
Bamboutos de Mbouda
20
9
8
3
18
28
L
D
D
W
W
35
5
PWD de Bamenda
20
8
9
3
14
22
W
D
D
L
W
33
6
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
20
5
9
6
23
23
L
D
W
L
L
24
7
Avion Academy
20
6
5
9
21
19
L
W
D
D
W
23
8
Eding Sport FC
20
4
10
6
26
22
D
D
D
W
W
22
9
Union Douala
20
4
6
10
22
11
L
D
L
W
L
18
10
Dragon Club Yaounde
20
3
7
10
35
22
D
D
D
L
L
16
11
Yafoot FC
20
2
4
14
34
12
L
L
L
L
L
10
Semifinal
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Stade Renard de Melong
10
7
1
2
3
11
D
W
D
W
W
22
2
PWD de Bamenda
10
5
5
0
2
11
W
D
D
L
W
20
3
Fovu de Baham
10
6
2
2
11
17
D
D
L
W
L
20
4
AS Fortuna Mfou
10
6
2
2
9
14
W
W
W
L
L
20
5
Bamboutos de Mbouda
10
4
5
1
9
15
L
D
D
W
W
17
6
Union Douala
10
4
3
3
11
9
L
D
L
W
L
15
7
Avion Academy
10
4
1
5
11
12
L
W
D
D
W
13
8
Dragon Club Yaounde
10
3
4
3
16
16
D
D
D
L
L
13
9
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
10
2
6
2
11
11
L
D
W
L
L
12
10
Eding Sport FC
10
1
6
3
12
6
D
D
D
W
W
9
11
Yafoot FC
10
1
3
6
18
7
L
L
L
L
L
6
Semifinal
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
AS Fortuna Mfou
10
5
4
1
8
15
W
W
W
L
L
19
2
Bamboutos de Mbouda
10
5
3
2
9
13
L
D
D
W
W
18
3
Fovu de Baham
10
4
4
2
10
15
D
D
L
W
L
16
4
Stade Renard de Melong
10
3
5
2
8
11
D
W
D
W
W
14
5
Eding Sport FC
10
3
4
3
14
16
D
D
D
W
W
13
6
PWD de Bamenda
10
3
4
3
12
11
W
D
D
L
W
13
7
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
10
3
3
4
12
12
L
D
W
L
L
12
8
Avion Academy
10
2
4
4
10
7
L
W
D
D
W
10
9
Yafoot FC
10
1
1
8
16
5
L
L
L
L
L
4
10
Union Douala
10
0
3
7
11
2
L
D
L
W
L
3
11
Dragon Club Yaounde
10
0
3
7
19
6
D
D
D
L
L
3
Semifinal
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Group B
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Cotonsport
18
9
5
4
13
32
D
W
L
W
W
32
2
Canon de Yaounde
18
7
6
5
15
18
W
D
W
L
L
27
3
APEJES Academy
18
7
6
5
17
18
W
L
W
L
W
27
4
Yong Sport Academy
17
7
5
5
13
24
D
D
W
W
D
26
5
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
19
6
8
5
20
24
D
D
W
W
L
26
6
UMS de Loum
18
5
10
3
11
13
D
L
D
W
D
25
7
Les Astres FC De Douala
18
5
6
7
19
13
D
L
D
W
D
21
8
Panthere Sportive Du Nde
18
6
3
9
25
18
L
L
L
L
D
21
9
Tonnerre Yaounde
18
5
5
8
23
15
W
L
L
W
L
20
10
New Star de Douala
18
4
4
10
30
11
W
W
L
L
W
16
Semifinal
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Cotonsport
9
7
2
0
4
23
D
W
L
W
W
23
2
APEJES Academy
9
7
1
1
5
11
W
L
W
L
W
22
3
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
10
4
5
1
5
10
D
D
W
W
L
17
4
Yong Sport Academy
8
4
4
0
1
10
D
D
W
W
D
16
5
Canon de Yaounde
9
4
4
1
6
11
W
D
W
L
L
16
6
UMS de Loum
9
4
4
1
4
8
D
L
D
W
D
16
7
Panthere Sportive Du Nde
9
4
2
3
12
14
L
L
L
L
D
14
8
Les Astres FC De Douala
9
3
3
3
10
7
D
L
D
W
D
12
9
Tonnerre Yaounde
9
3
2
4
14
11
W
L
L
W
L
11
10
New Star de Douala
9
1
2
6
15
5
W
W
L
L
W
5
Semifinal
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Canon de Yaounde
9
3
2
4
9
7
W
D
W
L
L
11
2
New Star de Douala
9
3
2
4
15
6
W
W
L
L
W
11
3
Yong Sport Academy
9
3
1
5
12
14
D
D
W
W
D
10
4
Cotonsport
9
2
3
4
9
9
D
W
L
W
W
9
5
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
9
2
3
4
15
14
D
D
W
W
L
9
6
UMS de Loum
9
1
6
2
7
5
D
L
D
W
D
9
7
Les Astres FC De Douala
9
2
3
4
9
6
D
L
D
W
D
9
8
Tonnerre Yaounde
9
2
3
4
9
4
W
L
L
W
L
9
9
Panthere Sportive Du Nde
9
2
1
6
13
4
L
L
L
L
D
7
10
APEJES Academy
9
0
5
4
12
7
W
L
W
L
W
5
Semifinal
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
There are no fixtures to show.
Top Players
Top Scorers
The top scorers are not available right now.
Top Assist
The top assists are not available right now.