Cameroon Elite One

AS Fortuna Mfou vs APEJES Academy

14:00 End
AS Fortuna Mfou 1
APEJES Academy 2
Bet on the game with:
Bet365 livegame star freebets
Summary
AS Fortuna Mfou
APEJES Academy
2'
9'
10'
17'
23'
26'
42'
1-2
53'
57'
57'
62'
63'
72'
77'
87'
90+4'
1-2
AS Fortuna Mfou
4
3
0
0
1
APEJES Academy
2
4
0
0
2
empty shieldsMatch Info & Odds
calendar September 19th 2021, 2:00:00 pm
Stade Militaire - Yaounde
Competition
cm
Cameroon Elite One Cameroon
arrow right
No lineups available
Summary
1
2
Attacks
87
86
Dangerous Attacks
24
27
Possession %
55
45

3

0

4

2

0

4
On Target
2
6
Corner Kicks
4
2
Off Target
9
6
No lineups available
There were no substitutions.
Elite One
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
AS Fortuna Mfou
20
11
6
3
17
29
W
W
W
L
L
39
2
Fovu de Baham
20
10
6
4
21
32
D
D
D
L
W
36
3
Stade Renard de Melong
20
10
6
4
11
22
D
W
D
W
W
36
4
Bamboutos de Mbouda
20
9
8
3
18
28
L
D
D
W
W
35
5
PWD de Bamenda
20
8
9
3
14
22
W
D
D
L
W
33
6
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
20
5
9
6
23
23
L
D
W
L
L
24
7
Avion Academy
20
6
5
9
21
19
L
W
D
D
W
23
8
Eding Sport FC
20
4
10
6
26
22
D
D
D
W
W
22
9
Union Douala
20
4
6
10
22
11
L
D
L
W
L
18
10
Dragon Club Yaounde
20
3
7
10
35
22
D
D
D
L
L
16
11
Yafoot FC
20
2
4
14
34
12
L
L
L
L
L
10
Semifinal
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Stade Renard de Melong
10
7
1
2
3
11
D
W
D
W
W
22
2
PWD de Bamenda
10
5
5
0
2
11
W
D
D
L
W
20
3
Fovu de Baham
10
6
2
2
11
17
D
D
D
L
W
20
4
AS Fortuna Mfou
10
6
2
2
9
14
W
W
W
L
L
20
5
Bamboutos de Mbouda
10
4
5
1
9
15
L
D
D
W
W
17
6
Union Douala
10
4
3
3
11
9
L
D
L
W
L
15
7
Avion Academy
10
4
1
5
11
12
L
W
D
D
W
13
8
Dragon Club Yaounde
10
3
4
3
16
16
D
D
D
L
L
13
9
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
10
2
6
2
11
11
L
D
W
L
L
12
10
Eding Sport FC
10
1
6
3
12
6
D
D
D
W
W
9
11
Yafoot FC
10
1
3
6
18
7
L
L
L
L
L
6
Semifinal
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
AS Fortuna Mfou
10
5
4
1
8
15
W
W
W
L
L
19
2
Bamboutos de Mbouda
10
5
3
2
9
13
L
D
D
W
W
18
3
Fovu de Baham
10
4
4
2
10
15
D
D
D
L
W
16
4
Stade Renard de Melong
10
3
5
2
8
11
D
W
D
W
W
14
5
Eding Sport FC
10
3
4
3
14
16
D
D
D
W
W
13
6
PWD de Bamenda
10
3
4
3
12
11
W
D
D
L
W
13
7
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
10
3
3
4
12
12
L
D
W
L
L
12
8
Avion Academy
10
2
4
4
10
7
L
W
D
D
W
10
9
Yafoot FC
10
1
1
8
16
5
L
L
L
L
L
4
10
Union Douala
10
0
3
7
11
2
L
D
L
W
L
3
11
Dragon Club Yaounde
10
0
3
7
19
6
D
D
D
L
L
3
Semifinal
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Elite One
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Cotonsport
18
9
5
4
13
32
D
D
W
L
W
32
2
Canon de Yaounde
18
7
6
5
15
18
W
D
W
L
L
27
3
APEJES Academy
18
7
6
5
17
18
W
L
W
L
W
27
4
Yong Sport Academy
17
7
5
5
13
24
D
D
W
W
D
26
5
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
19
6
8
5
20
24
D
D
W
W
L
26
6
UMS de Loum
18
5
10
3
11
13
D
L
D
W
D
25
7
Les Astres FC De Douala
18
5
6
7
19
13
D
L
D
W
D
21
8
Panthere Sportive Du Nde
18
6
3
9
25
18
L
L
L
L
D
21
9
Tonnerre Yaounde
18
5
5
8
23
15
W
L
L
W
L
20
10
New Star de Douala
18
4
4
10
30
11
W
W
L
L
W
16
Semifinal
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Stade Renard de Melong
10
7
1
2
3
11
D
W
D
W
W
22
2
PWD de Bamenda
10
5
5
0
2
11
W
D
D
L
W
20
3
Fovu de Baham
10
6
2
2
11
17
D
D
D
L
W
20
4
AS Fortuna Mfou
10
6
2
2
9
14
W
W
W
L
L
20
5
Bamboutos de Mbouda
10
4
5
1
9
15
L
D
D
W
W
17
6
Union Douala
10
4
3
3
11
9
L
D
L
W
L
15
7
Avion Academy
10
4
1
5
11
12
L
W
D
D
W
13
8
Dragon Club Yaounde
10
3
4
3
16
16
D
D
D
L
L
13
9
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
10
2
6
2
11
11
L
D
W
L
L
12
10
Eding Sport FC
10
1
6
3
12
6
D
D
D
W
W
9
11
Yafoot FC
10
1
3
6
18
7
L
L
L
L
L
6
Semifinal
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
AS Fortuna Mfou
10
5
4
1
8
15
W
W
W
L
L
19
2
Bamboutos de Mbouda
10
5
3
2
9
13
L
D
D
W
W
18
3
Fovu de Baham
10
4
4
2
10
15
D
D
D
L
W
16
4
Stade Renard de Melong
10
3
5
2
8
11
D
W
D
W
W
14
5
Eding Sport FC
10
3
4
3
14
16
D
D
D
W
W
13
6
PWD de Bamenda
10
3
4
3
12
11
W
D
D
L
W
13
7
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
10
3
3
4
12
12
L
D
W
L
L
12
8
Avion Academy
10
2
4
4
10
7
L
W
D
D
W
10
9
Yafoot FC
10
1
1
8
16
5
L
L
L
L
L
4
10
Union Douala
10
0
3
7
11
2
L
D
L
W
L
3
11
Dragon Club Yaounde
10
0
3
7
19
6
D
D
D
L
L
3
Semifinal
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
14:17 11/10
APEJES Academy 1
AS Fortuna Mfou 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
12:00 18/12
APEJES Academy 1
AS Fortuna Mfou 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
12:30 03/06
AS Fortuna Mfou 1
APEJES Academy 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:30 07/03
APEJES Academy 2
AS Fortuna Mfou 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:00 29/08
AS Fortuna Mfou 0
Bamboutos de Mbouda 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:00 25/08
Fovu de Baham 2
AS Fortuna Mfou 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:30 22/08
AS Fortuna Mfou 1
Union Douala 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:00 18/08
AS Fortuna Mfou 3
Yafoot FC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:00 08/08
Djiko FC de Bandjoun 1
AS Fortuna Mfou 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:30 04/08
Dragon Club Yaounde 1
AS Fortuna Mfou 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:30 17/07
AS Fortuna Mfou 0
Stade Renard de Melong 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:30 13/07
Avion Academy 2
AS Fortuna Mfou 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:30 10/07
AS Fortuna Mfou 2
PWD de Bamenda 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:00 07/07
Eding Sport FC 0
AS Fortuna Mfou 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:00 23/08
Tonnerre Yaounde 2
APEJES Academy 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:00 19/08
APEJES Academy 1
Panthere Sportive Du Nde 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:00 15/08
Colombe du Dja et Lobo 1
APEJES Academy 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:00 09/08
APEJES Academy 1
UMS de Loum 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:30 06/08
APEJES Academy 0
Yong Sport Academy 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:00 18/07
New Star de Douala 2
APEJES Academy 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:30 13/07
APEJES Academy 1
Les Astres FC De Douala 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:30 10/07
Canon de Yaounde 2
APEJES Academy 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
15:00 07/07
APEJES Academy 1
Cotonsport 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
14:00 12/06
APEJES Academy 3
UMS de Loum 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets