Fixtures - September 19
Club 9 de Octubre Macara
1:00 End
Club 9 de Octubre 1
Macara 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Olmedo Mushuc Runa
19:00
Olmedo
Mushuc Runa
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tecnico Universitario Manta FC
21:30
Tecnico Universitario
Manta FC
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ended fixtures
Orense Guayaquil City
20:00 18/09
Orense 2
Guayaquil City 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Barcelona Guayaquil Deportivo Cuenca
0:00 18/09
Barcelona Guayaquil 3
Deportivo Cuenca 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Independiente del Valle
0:00 14/09
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 1
Independiente del Valle 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
LDU Quito Emelec
0:00 13/09
LDU Quito
Emelec
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Barcelona Guayaquil Deportivo Cuenca
21:30 12/09
Barcelona Guayaquil
Deportivo Cuenca
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Olmedo Mushuc Runa
19:00 12/09
Olmedo
Mushuc Runa
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Club 9 de Octubre Macara
1:00 12/09
Club 9 de Octubre
Macara
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Delfin SC SD Aucas
22:30 11/09
Delfin SC
SD Aucas
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Orense Guayaquil City
20:00 11/09
Orense
Guayaquil City
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tecnico Universitario Manta FC
0:00 11/09
Tecnico Universitario
Manta FC
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Deportivo Cuenca Delfin SC
0:00 31/08
Deportivo Cuenca 2
Delfin SC 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Independiente del Valle Barcelona Guayaquil
0:00 30/08
Independiente del Valle 1
Barcelona Guayaquil 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Macara Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
21:30 29/08
Macara 1
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Guayaquil City Tecnico Universitario
19:00 29/08
Guayaquil City 1
Tecnico Universitario 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Mushuc Runa LDU Quito
1:00 29/08
Mushuc Runa 1
LDU Quito 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Manta FC Orense
22:30 28/08
Manta FC 0
Orense 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
SD Aucas Club 9 de Octubre
20:00 28/08
SD Aucas 1
Club 9 de Octubre 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Emelec Olmedo
0:00 28/08
Emelec 4
Olmedo 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Barcelona Guayaquil LDU Quito
0:00 24/08
Barcelona Guayaquil 0
LDU Quito 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Delfin SC Independiente del Valle
0:00 23/08
Delfin SC 0
Independiente del Valle 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
LigaPro, Primera A
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Emelec
15
10
4
1
14
29
D
W
W
D
W
34
2
Barcelona Guayaquil
15
9
4
2
13
31
W
L
L
L
W
31
3
Independiente del Valle
15
8
3
4
18
27
W
W
D
W
W
27
4
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
15
7
4
4
18
29
D
D
D
W
L
25
5
Mushuc Runa
15
7
4
4
21
29
L
L
D
D
L
25
6
LDU Quito
15
6
7
2
19
22
W
D
D
W
W
25
7
Macara
15
6
5
4
17
17
L
W
L
D
L
23
8
Club 9 de Octubre
15
6
2
7
21
22
W
L
W
D
D
20
9
SD Aucas
15
5
4
6
26
27
D
D
L
W
D
19
10
Delfin SC
15
4
6
5
25
19
D
L
L
D
W
18
11
Deportivo Cuenca
15
4
4
7
18
14
W
D
D
L
L
16
12
Manta FC
15
4
4
7
25
18
L
L
D
L
D
16
13
Tecnico Universitario
15
3
4
8
17
11
L
W
D
D
L
13
14
Orense
15
3
3
9
24
14
D
W
D
D
W
12
15
Guayaquil City
15
2
4
9
30
11
L
W
D
W
L
10
16
Olmedo
15
2
6
7
27
13
L
L
L
D
L
9
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Barcelona Guayaquil
8
6
2
0
4
20
W
L
L
L
W
20
2
Macara
7
5
2
0
5
11
L
W
L
D
L
17
3
LDU Quito
8
5
2
1
10
14
W
D
D
W
W
17
4
Independiente del Valle
7
5
1
1
5
14
W
W
D
W
W
16
5
Club 9 de Octubre
8
5
0
3
7
13
W
L
W
D
D
15
6
Emelec
7
4
2
1
3
9
D
W
W
D
W
14
7
Deportivo Cuenca
7
4
1
2
5
9
W
D
D
L
L
13
8
Mushuc Runa
8
3
2
3
16
20
L
L
D
D
L
11
9
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
8
2
4
2
10
13
D
D
D
W
L
10
10
Delfin SC
7
1
5
1
10
10
D
L
L
D
W
8
11
Guayaquil City
7
2
2
3
12
10
L
W
D
W
L
8
12
Orense
8
2
2
4
12
9
D
W
D
D
W
8
13
Manta FC
8
2
2
4
14
8
L
L
D
L
D
8
14
SD Aucas
7
2
1
4
15
14
D
D
L
W
D
7
15
Tecnico Universitario
8
1
2
5
9
5
L
W
D
D
L
5
16
Olmedo
7
0
4
3
11
6
L
L
L
D
L
4
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Emelec
8
6
2
0
11
20
D
W
W
D
W
20
2
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
7
5
0
2
8
16
D
D
D
W
L
15
3
Mushuc Runa
7
4
2
1
5
9
L
L
D
D
L
14
4
SD Aucas
8
3
3
2
11
13
D
D
L
W
D
12
5
Barcelona Guayaquil
7
3
2
2
9
11
W
L
L
L
W
11
6
Independiente del Valle
8
3
2
3
13
13
W
W
D
W
W
11
7
Delfin SC
8
3
1
4
15
9
D
L
L
D
W
10
8
Manta FC
7
2
2
3
11
10
L
L
D
L
D
8
9
LDU Quito
7
1
5
1
9
8
W
D
D
W
W
8
10
Tecnico Universitario
7
2
2
3
8
6
L
W
D
D
L
8
11
Olmedo
8
2
2
4
16
7
L
L
L
D
L
8
12
Macara
8
1
3
4
12
6
L
W
L
D
L
6
13
Club 9 de Octubre
7
1
2
4
14
9
W
L
W
D
D
5
14
Orense
7
1
1
5
12
5
D
W
D
D
W
4
15
Deportivo Cuenca
8
0
3
5
13
5
W
D
D
L
L
3
16
Guayaquil City
8
0
2
6
18
1
L
W
D
W
L
2
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
First stage
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Emelec
15
10
4
1
14
29
D
W
W
D
W
34
2
Barcelona Guayaquil
15
9
4
2
13
31
W
L
L
L
W
31
3
Independiente del Valle
15
8
3
4
18
27
W
W
D
W
W
27
4
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
15
7
4
4
18
29
D
D
D
W
L
25
5
Mushuc Runa
15
7
4
4
21
29
L
L
D
D
L
25
6
LDU Quito
15
6
7
2
19
22
W
D
D
W
W
25
7
Macara
15
6
5
4
17
17
L
W
L
D
L
23
8
Club 9 de Octubre
15
6
2
7
21
22
W
L
W
D
D
20
9
SD Aucas
15
5
4
6
26
27
D
D
L
W
D
19
10
Delfin SC
15
4
6
5
25
19
D
L
L
D
W
18
11
Deportivo Cuenca
15
4
4
7
18
14
W
D
D
L
L
16
12
Manta FC
15
4
4
7
25
18
L
L
D
L
D
16
13
Tecnico Universitario
15
3
4
8
17
11
L
W
D
D
L
13
14
Orense
15
3
3
9
24
14
D
W
D
D
W
12
15
Guayaquil City
15
2
4
9
30
11
L
W
D
W
L
10
16
Olmedo
15
2
6
7
27
13
L
L
L
D
L
9
Finals
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Barcelona Guayaquil
8
6
2
0
4
20
W
L
L
L
W
20
2
Macara
7
5
2
0
5
11
L
W
L
D
L
17
3
LDU Quito
8
5
2
1
10
14
W
D
D
W
W
17
4
Independiente del Valle
7
5
1
1
5
14
W
W
D
W
W
16
5
Club 9 de Octubre
8
5
0
3
7
13
W
L
W
D
D
15
6
Emelec
7
4
2
1
3
9
D
W
W
D
W
14
7
Deportivo Cuenca
7
4
1
2
5
9
W
D
D
L
L
13
8
Mushuc Runa
8
3
2
3
16
20
L
L
D
D
L
11
9
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
8
2
4
2
10
13
D
D
D
W
L
10
10
Delfin SC
7
1
5
1
10
10
D
L
L
D
W
8
11
Guayaquil City
7
2
2
3
12
10
L
W
D
W
L
8
12
Orense
8
2
2
4
12
9
D
W
D
D
W
8
13
Manta FC
8
2
2
4
14
8
L
L
D
L
D
8
14
SD Aucas
7
2
1
4
15
14
D
D
L
W
D
7
15
Tecnico Universitario
8
1
2
5
9
5
L
W
D
D
L
5
16
Olmedo
7
0
4
3
11
6
L
L
L
D
L
4
Finals
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Emelec
8
6
2
0
11
20
D
W
W
D
W
20
2
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
7
5
0
2
8
16
D
D
D
W
L
15
3
Mushuc Runa
7
4
2
1
5
9
L
L
D
D
L
14
4
SD Aucas
8
3
3
2
11
13
D
D
L
W
D
12
5
Barcelona Guayaquil
7
3
2
2
9
11
W
L
L
L
W
11
6
Independiente del Valle
8
3
2
3
13
13
W
W
D
W
W
11
7
Delfin SC
8
3
1
4
15
9
D
L
L
D
W
10
8
Manta FC
7
2
2
3
11
10
L
L
D
L
D
8
9
LDU Quito
7
1
5
1
9
8
W
D
D
W
W
8
10
Tecnico Universitario
7
2
2
3
8
6
L
W
D
D
L
8
11
Olmedo
8
2
2
4
16
7
L
L
L
D
L
8
12
Macara
8
1
3
4
12
6
L
W
L
D
L
6
13
Club 9 de Octubre
7
1
2
4
14
9
W
L
W
D
D
5
14
Orense
7
1
1
5
12
5
D
W
D
D
W
4
15
Deportivo Cuenca
8
0
3
5
13
5
W
D
D
L
L
3
16
Guayaquil City
8
0
2
6
18
1
L
W
D
W
L
2
Finals
Second stage
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Independiente del Valle
7
6
1
0
3
14
W
W
D
W
W
19
2
Emelec
6
4
2
0
5
14
D
W
W
D
W
14
3
Guayaquil City
7
4
1
2
7
9
L
W
D
W
L
13
4
Club 9 de Octubre
7
3
3
1
8
12
W
L
W
D
D
12
5
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
7
3
3
1
8
11
D
D
D
W
L
12
6
Barcelona Guayaquil
7
4
0
3
8
9
W
L
L
L
W
12
7
LDU Quito
6
3
2
1
10
15
W
D
D
W
W
11
8
SD Aucas
7
2
4
1
6
9
D
D
L
W
D
10
9
Orense
7
2
4
1
6
8
D
W
D
D
W
10
10
Tecnico Universitario
6
1
3
2
5
4
L
W
D
D
L
6
11
Delfin SC
7
1
3
3
11
9
D
L
L
D
W
6
12
Deportivo Cuenca
7
1
2
4
13
10
W
D
D
L
L
5
13
Macara
7
1
2
4
15
6
L
W
L
D
L
5
14
Mushuc Runa
6
0
3
3
9
4
L
L
D
D
L
3
15
Manta FC
6
0
2
4
7
0
L
L
D
L
D
2
16
Olmedo
6
0
1
5
16
3
L
L
L
D
L
1
Finals
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Independiente del Valle
4
4
0
0
2
9
W
W
D
W
W
12
2
Guayaquil City
3
3
0
0
2
5
L
W
D
W
L
9
3
Barcelona Guayaquil
4
3
0
1
5
7
W
L
L
L
W
9
4
Orense
4
2
2
0
3
6
D
W
D
D
W
8
5
Emelec
3
2
1
0
2
9
D
W
W
D
W
7
6
SD Aucas
4
1
3
0
2
5
D
D
L
W
D
6
7
Club 9 de Octubre
4
1
2
1
5
7
W
L
W
D
D
5
8
LDU Quito
2
1
1
0
3
7
W
D
D
W
W
4
9
Macara
4
1
1
2
7
5
L
W
L
D
L
4
10
Deportivo Cuenca
3
1
0
2
4
3
W
D
D
L
L
3
11
Manta FC
3
0
2
1
1
0
L
L
D
L
D
2
12
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
3
0
2
1
6
4
D
D
D
W
L
2
13
Delfin SC
4
0
2
2
5
3
D
L
L
D
W
2
14
Tecnico Universitario
2
0
1
1
3
2
L
W
D
D
L
1
15
Olmedo
3
0
1
2
5
1
L
L
L
D
L
1
16
Mushuc Runa
3
0
0
3
7
2
L
L
D
D
L
0
Finals
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
4
3
1
0
2
7
D
D
D
W
L
10
2
Independiente del Valle
3
2
1
0
1
5
W
W
D
W
W
7
3
Club 9 de Octubre
3
2
1
0
3
5
W
L
W
D
D
7
3
Emelec
3
2
1
0
3
5
D
W
W
D
W
7
5
LDU Quito
4
2
1
1
7
8
W
D
D
W
W
7
6
Tecnico Universitario
4
1
2
1
2
2
L
W
D
D
L
5
7
Delfin SC
3
1
1
1
6
6
D
L
L
D
W
4
8
SD Aucas
3
1
1
1
4
4
D
D
L
W
D
4
9
Guayaquil City
4
1
1
2
5
4
L
W
D
W
L
4
10
Mushuc Runa
3
0
3
0
2
2
L
L
D
D
L
3
11
Barcelona Guayaquil
3
1
0
2
3
2
W
L
L
L
W
3
12
Orense
3
0
2
1
3
2
D
W
D
D
W
2
13
Deportivo Cuenca
4
0
2
2
9
7
W
D
D
L
L
2
14
Macara
3
0
1
2
8
1
L
W
L
D
L
1
15
Manta FC
3
0
0
3
6
0
L
L
D
L
D
0
16
Olmedo
3
0
0
3
11
2
L
L
L
D
L
0
Finals
Upcoming fixtures
Olmedo Mushuc Runa
19:00 19/09
Olmedo
Mushuc Runa
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tecnico Universitario Manta FC
21:30 19/09
Tecnico Universitario
Manta FC
livegame Bet365 star freebets
LDU Quito Emelec
0:00 20/09
LDU Quito
Emelec
livegame Bet365 star freebets
SD Aucas Barcelona Guayaquil
0:00 22/09
SD Aucas
Barcelona Guayaquil
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Emelec Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
0:00 22/09
Emelec
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Manta FC LDU Quito
1:00 22/09
Manta FC
LDU Quito
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Macara Delfin SC
19:00 22/09
Macara
Delfin SC
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Mushuc Runa Orense
20:00 22/09
Mushuc Runa
Orense
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Independiente del Valle Tecnico Universitario
21:30 22/09
Independiente del Valle
Tecnico Universitario
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Guayaquil City Club 9 de Octubre
22:30 22/09
Guayaquil City
Club 9 de Octubre
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Deportivo Cuenca Olmedo
20:00 26/09
Deportivo Cuenca
Olmedo
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Barcelona Guayaquil Mushuc Runa
20:00 26/09
Barcelona Guayaquil
Mushuc Runa
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Delfin SC Manta FC
20:00 26/09
Delfin SC
Manta FC
livegame Bet365 star freebets
LDU Quito Guayaquil City
20:00 26/09
LDU Quito
Guayaquil City
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Olmedo SD Aucas
20:00 26/09
Olmedo
SD Aucas
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Orense Macara
20:00 26/09
Orense
Macara
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tecnico Universitario Emelec
20:00 26/09
Tecnico Universitario
Emelec
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca
20:00 26/09
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Deportivo Cuenca
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Club 9 de Octubre Independiente del Valle
20:00 26/09
Club 9 de Octubre
Independiente del Valle
livegame Bet365 star freebets
SD Aucas Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
20:00 03/10
SD Aucas
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Top Players
Top Scorers
The top scorers are not available right now.
Top Assist
The top assists are not available right now.