Fixtures - September 19
Sport Huancayo CD Universidad San Martin
16:00
Sport Huancayo
CD Universidad San Martin
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Universitario de Deportes Deportivo Municipal
20:30
Universitario de Deportes
Deportivo Municipal
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ended fixtures
Deportivo Binacional Sport Boys
20:30 18/09
Deportivo Binacional 1
Sport Boys 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Cesar Vallejo Academia Deportiva Cantolao
18:15 18/09
Cesar Vallejo 0
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Carlos Manucci Alianza Universidad
16:00 18/09
Carlos Manucci 1
Alianza Universidad 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FBC Melgar Ayacucho FC
23:00 17/09
FBC Melgar 1
Ayacucho FC 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Cusco FC Alianza Lima
20:30 17/09
Cusco FC 0
Alianza Lima 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
UTC Cajamarca Sporting Cristal
18:15 17/09
UTC Cajamarca 1
Sporting Cristal 6
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Alianza Atletico Cienciano
16:00 17/09
Alianza Atletico 2
Cienciano 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CD Universidad San Martin Universitario de Deportes
20:30 13/09
CD Universidad San Martin 0
Universitario de Deportes 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sport Boys Cesar Vallejo
18:15 13/09
Sport Boys 2
Cesar Vallejo 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Cienciano FBC Melgar
23:00 12/09
Cienciano 0
FBC Melgar 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sporting Cristal Alianza Atletico
20:30 12/09
Sporting Cristal 5
Alianza Atletico 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Alianza Lima Deportivo Binacional
18:15 12/09
Alianza Lima 3
Deportivo Binacional 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Carlos Manucci UTC Cajamarca
16:00 12/09
Carlos Manucci 1
UTC Cajamarca 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Alianza Universidad Deportivo Municipal
20:30 11/09
Alianza Universidad 0
Deportivo Municipal 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ayacucho FC Cusco FC
18:15 11/09
Ayacucho FC 1
Cusco FC 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Sport Huancayo
16:00 11/09
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 0
Sport Huancayo 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sporting Cristal CD Universidad San Martin
20:30 03/09
Sporting Cristal 1
CD Universidad San Martin 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Deportivo Municipal Sport Boys
16:30 03/09
Deportivo Municipal 0
Sport Boys 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Cesar Vallejo Alianza Lima
20:30 29/08
Cesar Vallejo 0
Alianza Lima 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Deportivo Municipal CD Universidad San Martin
18:15 29/08
Deportivo Municipal 2
CD Universidad San Martin 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
First Stage, Group A
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
CD Universidad San Martin
9
6
1
2
6
10
L
D
L
D
L
19
2
Ayacucho FC
9
3
6
0
10
16
D
W
L
L
D
15
3
Universitario de Deportes
9
4
3
2
11
12
D
L
D
D
W
15
4
Cienciano
9
4
2
3
12
14
W
W
D
L
D
14
5
Carlos Manucci
9
3
3
3
14
13
W
L
L
L
D
12
6
Alianza Atletico
9
3
1
5
9
10
L
L
W
L
D
10
7
UTC Cajamarca
9
3
1
5
12
9
W
W
W
W
L
10
8
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
9
3
1
5
13
8
W
W
D
D
D
10
9
FBC Melgar
9
2
3
4
12
11
L
W
L
W
D
9
Promotion Playoff
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Carlos Manucci
5
3
1
1
5
8
W
L
L
L
D
10
2
Cienciano
4
3
0
1
3
7
W
W
D
L
D
9
3
CD Universidad San Martin
4
3
0
1
2
4
L
D
L
D
L
9
4
Universitario de Deportes
5
2
2
1
4
5
D
L
D
D
W
8
5
FBC Melgar
5
2
1
2
5
7
L
W
L
W
D
7
6
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
5
2
1
2
7
7
W
W
D
D
D
7
7
Ayacucho FC
4
1
3
0
6
9
D
W
L
L
D
6
8
UTC Cajamarca
5
1
1
3
9
6
W
W
W
W
L
4
9
Alianza Atletico
4
0
1
3
4
1
L
L
W
L
D
1
Promotion Playoff
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
CD Universidad San Martin
5
3
1
1
4
6
L
D
L
D
L
10
2
Alianza Atletico
5
3
0
2
5
9
L
L
W
L
D
9
3
Ayacucho FC
5
2
3
0
4
7
D
W
L
L
D
9
4
Universitario de Deportes
4
2
1
1
7
7
D
L
D
D
W
7
5
UTC Cajamarca
4
2
0
2
3
3
W
W
W
W
L
6
6
Cienciano
5
1
2
2
9
7
W
W
D
L
D
5
7
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
4
1
0
3
6
1
W
W
D
D
D
3
8
FBC Melgar
4
0
2
2
7
4
L
W
L
W
D
2
9
Carlos Manucci
4
0
2
2
9
5
W
L
L
L
D
2
Promotion Playoff
First Stage, Group B
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Sporting Cristal
9
8
0
1
6
18
W
W
D
W
W
24
2
Cesar Vallejo
9
5
3
1
8
17
L
L
L
D
D
18
3
Alianza Lima
9
4
4
1
6
12
W
D
W
W
W
16
4
Sport Huancayo
9
3
3
3
9
8
D
D
D
D
D
12
5
Sport Boys
9
3
1
5
14
12
D
D
W
D
W
10
6
Alianza Universidad
9
3
1
5
13
8
W
D
L
L
D
10
7
Cusco FC
9
1
5
3
13
12
L
L
D
W
L
8
8
Deportivo Municipal
9
2
1
6
15
6
L
L
W
L
W
7
9
Deportivo Binacional
9
1
1
7
21
8
L
L
W
L
L
4
Promotion Playoff
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Sporting Cristal
4
4
0
0
2
8
W
W
D
W
W
12
2
Alianza Lima
5
3
2
0
4
9
W
D
W
W
W
11
3
Cesar Vallejo
4
2
1
1
3
6
L
L
L
D
D
7
4
Deportivo Municipal
5
2
1
2
7
4
L
L
W
L
W
7
5
Sport Huancayo
5
1
3
1
4
6
D
D
D
D
D
6
6
Sport Boys
4
2
0
2
8
8
D
D
W
D
W
6
7
Alianza Universidad
4
2
0
2
5
3
W
D
L
L
D
6
8
Cusco FC
5
1
2
2
8
8
L
L
D
W
L
5
9
Deportivo Binacional
4
1
1
2
8
4
L
L
W
L
L
4
Promotion Playoff
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Sporting Cristal
5
4
0
1
4
10
W
W
D
W
W
12
2
Cesar Vallejo
5
3
2
0
5
11
L
L
L
D
D
11
3
Sport Huancayo
4
2
0
2
5
2
D
D
D
D
D
6
4
Alianza Lima
4
1
2
1
2
3
W
D
W
W
W
5
5
Sport Boys
5
1
1
3
6
4
D
D
W
D
W
4
6
Alianza Universidad
5
1
1
3
8
5
W
D
L
L
D
4
7
Cusco FC
4
0
3
1
5
4
L
L
D
W
L
3
8
Deportivo Municipal
4
0
0
4
8
2
L
L
W
L
W
0
9
Deportivo Binacional
5
0
0
5
13
4
L
L
W
L
L
0
Promotion Playoff
Overall
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Sporting Cristal
19
14
3
2
18
44
W
W
D
W
W
45
2
Alianza Lima
20
12
7
1
12
30
W
D
W
W
W
43
3
Cesar Vallejo
20
8
7
5
16
25
L
L
L
D
D
31
4
Carlos Manucci
20
8
5
7
29
30
W
L
L
L
D
29
5
FBC Melgar
20
7
7
6
23
32
L
W
L
W
D
28
6
Ayacucho FC
20
6
10
4
28
29
D
W
L
L
D
28
7
Sport Boys
20
8
5
7
25
25
D
D
W
D
W
28
8
UTC Cajamarca
20
8
4
8
24
21
W
W
W
W
L
28
9
Universitario de Deportes
19
7
8
4
24
27
D
L
D
D
W
27
10
Cienciano
20
7
7
6
25
29
W
W
D
L
D
26
11
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20
6
6
8
26
22
W
W
D
D
D
24
12
Alianza Universidad
20
6
5
9
29
18
W
D
L
L
D
22
13
Deportivo Municipal
19
6
3
10
25
19
L
L
W
L
W
21
14
CD Universidad San Martin
19
6
4
9
22
13
L
D
L
D
L
21
15
Sport Huancayo
19
3
10
6
19
13
D
D
D
D
D
19
16
Alianza Atletico
20
5
4
11
34
24
L
L
W
L
D
18
17
Cusco FC
20
3
8
9
35
30
L
L
D
W
L
16
18
Deportivo Binacional
19
4
3
12
40
23
L
L
W
L
L
15
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Alianza Lima
10
7
3
0
9
20
W
D
W
W
W
24
2
Sporting Cristal
9
6
2
1
9
20
W
W
D
W
W
20
3
Carlos Manucci
11
4
3
4
15
16
W
L
L
L
D
15
4
Cienciano
9
4
2
3
7
11
W
W
D
L
D
14
5
Cesar Vallejo
10
4
2
4
6
9
L
L
L
D
D
14
6
UTC Cajamarca
11
4
2
5
18
13
W
W
W
W
L
14
7
FBC Melgar
11
3
4
4
11
14
L
W
L
W
D
13
8
Ayacucho FC
9
3
4
2
13
15
D
W
L
L
D
13
9
Universitario de Deportes
10
3
4
3
14
14
D
L
D
D
W
13
10
Sport Boys
9
3
3
3
14
13
D
D
W
D
W
12
11
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10
3
3
4
16
13
W
W
D
D
D
12
12
Deportivo Municipal
10
3
3
4
11
8
L
L
W
L
W
12
13
Deportivo Binacional
9
3
2
4
17
11
L
L
W
L
L
11
14
Alianza Universidad
9
3
2
4
12
6
W
D
L
L
D
11
15
Cusco FC
11
2
4
5
20
19
L
L
D
W
L
10
16
CD Universidad San Martin
9
3
1
5
11
5
L
D
L
D
L
10
17
Sport Huancayo
10
1
6
3
11
9
D
D
D
D
D
9
18
Alianza Atletico
10
2
3
5
14
10
L
L
W
L
D
9
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Sporting Cristal
10
8
1
1
9
24
W
W
D
W
W
25
2
Alianza Lima
10
5
4
1
3
10
W
D
W
W
W
19
3
Cesar Vallejo
10
4
5
1
10
16
L
L
L
D
D
17
4
Sport Boys
11
5
2
4
11
12
D
D
W
D
W
17
5
Universitario de Deportes
9
4
4
1
10
13
D
L
D
D
W
16
6
FBC Melgar
9
4
3
2
12
18
L
W
L
W
D
15
7
Ayacucho FC
11
3
6
2
15
14
D
W
L
L
D
15
8
UTC Cajamarca
9
4
2
3
6
8
W
W
W
W
L
14
9
Cienciano
11
3
5
3
18
18
W
W
D
L
D
14
10
Carlos Manucci
9
4
2
3
14
14
W
L
L
L
D
14
11
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10
3
3
4
10
9
W
W
D
D
D
12
12
CD Universidad San Martin
10
3
3
4
11
8
L
D
L
D
L
12
13
Alianza Universidad
11
3
3
5
17
12
W
D
L
L
D
12
14
Sport Huancayo
9
2
4
3
8
4
D
D
D
D
D
10
15
Alianza Atletico
10
3
1
6
20
14
L
L
W
L
D
10
16
Deportivo Municipal
9
3
0
6
14
11
L
L
W
L
W
9
17
Cusco FC
9
1
4
4
15
11
L
L
D
W
L
7
18
Deportivo Binacional
10
1
1
8
23
12
L
L
W
L
L
4
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
2nd Stage
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Alianza Lima
11
8
3
0
6
18
W
D
W
W
W
27
2
Sporting Cristal
10
6
3
1
12
26
W
W
D
W
W
21
3
FBC Melgar
11
5
4
2
11
21
L
W
L
W
D
19
4
Sport Boys
11
5
4
2
11
13
D
D
W
D
W
19
5
UTC Cajamarca
11
5
3
3
12
12
W
W
W
W
L
18
6
Carlos Manucci
11
5
2
4
15
17
W
L
L
L
D
17
7
Deportivo Municipal
10
4
2
4
10
13
L
L
W
L
W
14
8
Cienciano
11
3
5
3
13
15
W
W
D
L
D
14
8
Universitario de Deportes
10
3
5
2
13
15
D
L
D
D
W
14
10
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
11
3
5
3
13
14
W
W
D
D
D
14
11
Cesar Vallejo
11
3
4
4
8
8
L
L
L
D
D
13
12
Ayacucho FC
11
3
4
4
18
13
D
W
L
L
D
13
13
Alianza Universidad
11
3
4
4
16
10
W
D
L
L
D
13
14
Deportivo Binacional
10
3
2
5
19
15
L
L
W
L
L
11
15
Cusco FC
11
2
3
6
22
18
L
L
D
W
L
9
16
Alianza Atletico
11
2
3
6
25
14
L
L
W
L
D
9
17
Sport Huancayo
10
0
7
3
10
5
D
D
D
D
D
7
18
CD Universidad San Martin
10
0
3
7
16
3
L
D
L
D
L
3
Promotion Playoff
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Alianza Lima
5
4
1
0
5
11
W
D
W
W
W
13
2
UTC Cajamarca
6
3
1
2
9
7
W
W
W
W
L
10
3
Sporting Cristal
5
2
2
1
7
12
W
W
D
W
W
8
4
Alianza Atletico
6
2
2
2
10
9
L
L
W
L
D
8
5
Cesar Vallejo
6
2
1
3
3
3
L
L
L
D
D
7
6
Ayacucho FC
5
2
1
2
7
6
D
W
L
L
D
7
7
Deportivo Binacional
5
2
1
2
9
7
L
L
W
L
L
7
8
FBC Melgar
6
1
3
2
6
7
L
W
L
W
D
6
9
Sport Boys
5
1
3
1
6
5
D
D
W
D
W
6
10
Cienciano
5
1
2
2
4
4
W
W
D
L
D
5
10
Deportivo Municipal
5
1
2
2
4
4
L
L
W
L
W
5
12
Cusco FC
6
1
2
3
12
11
L
L
D
W
L
5
13
Universitario de Deportes
5
1
2
2
10
9
D
L
D
D
W
5
14
Carlos Manucci
6
1
2
3
10
8
W
L
L
L
D
5
15
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
5
1
2
2
9
6
W
W
D
D
D
5
16
Alianza Universidad
5
1
2
2
7
3
W
D
L
L
D
5
17
Sport Huancayo
5
0
3
2
7
3
D
D
D
D
D
3
18
CD Universidad San Martin
5
0
1
4
9
1
L
D
L
D
L
1
Promotion Playoff
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Alianza Lima
6
4
2
0
1
7
W
D
W
W
W
14
2
FBC Melgar
5
4
1
0
5
14
L
W
L
W
D
13
2
Sporting Cristal
5
4
1
0
5
14
W
W
D
W
W
13
4
Sport Boys
6
4
1
1
5
8
D
D
W
D
W
13
5
Carlos Manucci
5
4
0
1
5
9
W
L
L
L
D
12
6
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
6
2
3
1
4
8
W
W
D
D
D
9
7
Deportivo Municipal
5
3
0
2
6
9
L
L
W
L
W
9
8
Universitario de Deportes
5
2
3
0
3
6
D
L
D
D
W
9
9
Cienciano
6
2
3
1
9
11
W
W
D
L
D
9
10
UTC Cajamarca
5
2
2
1
3
5
W
W
W
W
L
8
11
Alianza Universidad
6
2
2
2
9
7
W
D
L
L
D
8
12
Cesar Vallejo
5
1
3
1
5
5
L
L
L
D
D
6
13
Ayacucho FC
6
1
3
2
11
7
D
W
L
L
D
6
14
Sport Huancayo
5
0
4
1
3
2
D
D
D
D
D
4
15
Deportivo Binacional
5
1
1
3
10
8
L
L
W
L
L
4
16
Cusco FC
5
1
1
3
10
7
L
L
D
W
L
4
17
CD Universidad San Martin
5
0
2
3
7
2
L
D
L
D
L
2
18
Alianza Atletico
5
0
1
4
15
5
L
L
W
L
D
1
Promotion Playoff
Upcoming fixtures
Sport Huancayo CD Universidad San Martin
16:00 19/09
Sport Huancayo
CD Universidad San Martin
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Universitario de Deportes Deportivo Municipal
20:30 19/09
Universitario de Deportes
Deportivo Municipal
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Cienciano UTC Cajamarca
16:00 21/09
Cienciano
UTC Cajamarca
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ayacucho FC Alianza Atletico
20:30 21/09
Ayacucho FC
Alianza Atletico
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sport Boys Cusco FC
16:00 22/09
Sport Boys
Cusco FC
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Alianza Lima FBC Melgar
18:15 22/09
Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sporting Cristal Carlos Manucci
20:30 22/09
Sporting Cristal
Carlos Manucci
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Deportivo Municipal Sport Huancayo
16:00 23/09
Deportivo Municipal
Sport Huancayo
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Deportivo Binacional
18:15 23/09
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Deportivo Binacional
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Alianza Universidad Universitario de Deportes
20:30 23/09
Alianza Universidad
Universitario de Deportes
livegame Bet365 star freebets
CD Universidad San Martin Cesar Vallejo
23:00 23/09
CD Universidad San Martin
Cesar Vallejo
livegame Bet365 star freebets
UTC Cajamarca Ayacucho FC
16:00 25/09
UTC Cajamarca
Ayacucho FC
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Carlos Manucci Cienciano
18:15 25/09
Carlos Manucci
Cienciano
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Alianza Atletico Alianza Lima
20:30 25/09
Alianza Atletico
Alianza Lima
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Cesar Vallejo Deportivo Municipal
16:00 26/09
Cesar Vallejo
Deportivo Municipal
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FBC Melgar Sport Boys
18:15 26/09
FBC Melgar
Sport Boys
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sport Huancayo Universitario de Deportes
20:30 26/09
Sport Huancayo
Universitario de Deportes
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Alianza Universidad Sporting Cristal
23:00 26/09
Alianza Universidad
Sporting Cristal
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Cusco FC Academia Deportiva Cantolao
16:00 27/09
Cusco FC
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Deportivo Binacional CD Universidad San Martin
20:30 27/09
Deportivo Binacional
CD Universidad San Martin
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Top Players
Top Scorers
1
Felipe Rodriguez Carlos Manucci
12
2
Abdiel Ayarza Cienciano
12
3
Alejandro Hohberg Sporting Cristal
12
4
Christofer Gonzales Sporting Cristal
11
5
Alexis Hernan Blanco UTC Cajamarca
11
6
Victor Perlaza Alianza Atletico
9
7
Juan Romagnoli Cienciano
9
8
Marlon De Jesus Deportivo Binacional
8
9
Hernan Novick Universitario de Deportes
8
10
Luis Iberico FBC Melgar
8
Top Assist
The top assists are not available right now.