There are no fixtures to show.
Ended fixtures
Veles Rotor Volgograd
15:30 20/09
Veles 3
Rotor Volgograd 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
PFC Kuban Fakel Voronezh
15:00 19/09
PFC Kuban 0
Fakel Voronezh 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Alania Vladikavkaz Metallurg Lipetsk
15:00 19/09
Alania Vladikavkaz 5
Metallurg Lipetsk 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kamaz Nab Chelny Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
14:00 19/09
Kamaz Nab Chelny 0
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Torpedo Moscow FC Orenburg
14:00 19/09
Torpedo Moscow 2
FC Orenburg 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Krasnodar II Akron Tolyatti
14:00 19/09
Krasnodar II 2
Akron Tolyatti 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tekstilshik Ivanovo Volgar G Astrakhan
13:00 19/09
Tekstilshik Ivanovo 1
Volgar G Astrakhan 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Spartak Moscow II Baltika Kaliningrad
12:00 19/09
Spartak Moscow II 1
Baltika Kaliningrad 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny SKA Energia Khabarovsk
11:00 19/09
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1
SKA Energia Khabarovsk 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Yenisey Tom Tomsk
10:00 19/09
FK Yenisey 2
Tom Tomsk 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Baltika Kaliningrad PFC Kuban
17:00 15/09
Baltika Kaliningrad 0
PFC Kuban 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Torpedo Moscow Tom Tomsk
16:00 15/09
Torpedo Moscow 3
Tom Tomsk 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Fakel Voronezh FK Yenisey
16:00 15/09
Fakel Voronezh 3
FK Yenisey 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny Veles
16:00 15/09
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny 0
Veles 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Rotor Volgograd
15:00 15/09
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
Rotor Volgograd 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Akron Tolyatti Kamaz Nab Chelny
15:00 15/09
Akron Tolyatti 0
Kamaz Nab Chelny 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Metallurg Lipetsk Spartak Moscow II
15:00 15/09
Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Spartak Moscow II 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Volgar G Astrakhan Alania Vladikavkaz
15:00 15/09
Volgar G Astrakhan 1
Alania Vladikavkaz 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tekstilshik Ivanovo SKA Energia Khabarovsk
15:00 15/09
Tekstilshik Ivanovo 0
SKA Energia Khabarovsk 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Orenburg Krasnodar II
14:00 15/09
FC Orenburg 2
Krasnodar II 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Football National League
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Torpedo Moscow
12
8
4
0
10
28
W
D
D
D
W
28
2
FC Orenburg
12
8
1
3
10
22
W
L
W
W
L
25
3
Fakel Voronezh
12
7
3
2
11
20
L
D
D
W
W
24
4
Spartak Moscow II
12
7
1
4
16
14
L
W
W
W
L
22
5
Alania Vladikavkaz
12
6
4
2
15
29
W
D
W
D
W
22
6
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
12
6
3
3
11
15
W
L
L
W
D
21
7
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
12
6
2
4
8
16
L
W
W
L
W
20
8
Veles
12
6
2
4
11
16
D
L
L
W
W
20
9
Krasnodar II
12
5
3
4
11
12
L
D
W
L
W
18
10
Kamaz Nab Chelny
12
5
3
4
12
12
W
W
L
D
L
18
11
Baltika Kaliningrad
12
3
7
2
10
11
W
D
L
D
W
16
12
Rotor Volgograd
12
3
6
3
11
13
D
W
L
W
L
15
13
Tom Tomsk
12
4
2
6
19
16
D
L
L
D
W
14
14
FK Yenisey
12
4
2
6
20
16
D
W
W
L
L
14
15
Akron Tolyatti
12
2
4
6
15
9
D
L
W
D
L
10
16
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
12
2
4
6
14
8
W
D
L
L
D
10
17
Volgar G Astrakhan
12
2
3
7
16
7
D
L
L
D
W
9
18
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
12
2
3
7
16
8
L
W
W
L
L
9
19
PFC Kuban
12
2
2
8
20
9
L
W
L
D
L
8
20
Metallurg Lipetsk
12
2
1
9
35
10
L
L
W
L
L
7
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Torpedo Moscow
8
5
3
0
8
23
W
D
D
D
W
18
2
FC Orenburg
8
6
0
2
6
14
W
L
W
W
L
18
3
Fakel Voronezh
7
5
2
0
4
11
L
D
D
W
W
17
4
Krasnodar II
6
4
1
1
5
9
L
D
W
L
W
13
5
Kamaz Nab Chelny
9
4
1
4
11
10
W
W
L
D
L
13
6
Alania Vladikavkaz
4
4
0
0
3
15
W
D
W
D
W
12
7
Veles
6
3
2
1
6
9
D
L
L
W
W
11
8
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
6
3
1
2
4
10
L
W
W
L
W
10
9
Spartak Moscow II
7
3
1
3
9
7
L
W
W
W
L
10
10
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
5
3
0
2
5
6
W
L
L
W
D
9
11
FK Yenisey
6
2
2
2
10
8
D
W
W
L
L
8
12
Tom Tomsk
4
2
1
1
4
5
D
L
L
D
W
7
13
Baltika Kaliningrad
5
1
4
0
3
4
W
D
L
D
W
7
14
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
6
2
0
4
9
7
L
W
W
L
L
6
15
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
5
1
3
1
5
4
W
D
L
L
D
6
16
Akron Tolyatti
5
1
2
2
5
3
D
L
W
D
L
5
17
Rotor Volgograd
6
0
5
1
5
4
D
W
L
W
L
5
18
Volgar G Astrakhan
5
1
1
3
5
2
D
L
L
D
W
4
19
Metallurg Lipetsk
6
1
1
4
11
6
L
L
W
L
L
4
20
PFC Kuban
6
1
0
5
13
3
L
W
L
D
L
3
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Spartak Moscow II
5
4
0
1
7
7
L
W
W
W
L
12
2
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
7
3
3
1
6
9
W
L
L
W
D
12
3
Rotor Volgograd
6
3
1
2
6
9
D
W
L
W
L
10
4
Torpedo Moscow
4
3
1
0
2
5
W
D
D
D
W
10
5
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
6
3
1
2
4
6
L
W
W
L
W
10
6
Alania Vladikavkaz
8
2
4
2
12
14
W
D
W
D
W
10
7
Veles
6
3
0
3
5
7
D
L
L
W
W
9
8
Baltika Kaliningrad
7
2
3
2
7
7
W
D
L
D
W
9
9
Fakel Voronezh
5
2
1
2
7
9
L
D
D
W
W
7
10
FC Orenburg
4
2
1
1
4
8
W
L
W
W
L
7
11
Tom Tomsk
8
2
1
5
15
11
D
L
L
D
W
7
12
FK Yenisey
6
2
0
4
10
8
D
W
W
L
L
6
13
Kamaz Nab Chelny
3
1
2
0
1
2
W
W
L
D
L
5
14
PFC Kuban
6
1
2
3
7
6
L
W
L
D
L
5
15
Krasnodar II
6
1
2
3
6
3
L
D
W
L
W
5
16
Akron Tolyatti
7
1
2
4
10
6
D
L
W
D
L
5
17
Volgar G Astrakhan
7
1
2
4
11
5
D
L
L
D
W
5
18
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
7
1
1
5
9
4
W
D
L
L
D
4
19
Metallurg Lipetsk
6
1
0
5
24
4
L
L
W
L
L
3
20
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
6
0
3
3
7
1
L
W
W
L
L
3
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Upcoming fixtures
SKA Energia Khabarovsk Veles
7:00 25/09
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
Veles
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tom Tomsk PFC Kuban
9:00 25/09
Tom Tomsk
PFC Kuban
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Volgar G Astrakhan FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
13:00 25/09
Volgar G Astrakhan
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Orenburg FK Yenisey
13:00 25/09
FC Orenburg
FK Yenisey
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Rotor Volgograd Kamaz Nab Chelny
13:00 25/09
Rotor Volgograd
Kamaz Nab Chelny
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Metallurg Lipetsk Tekstilshik Ivanovo
13:30 25/09
Metallurg Lipetsk
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Akron Tolyatti Torpedo Moscow
14:00 25/09
Akron Tolyatti
Torpedo Moscow
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Fakel Voronezh Spartak Moscow II
15:00 25/09
Fakel Voronezh
Spartak Moscow II
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Krasnodar II
15:00 25/09
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Krasnodar II
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Baltika Kaliningrad Alania Vladikavkaz
16:00 25/09
Baltika Kaliningrad
Alania Vladikavkaz
livegame Bet365 star freebets
SKA Energia Khabarovsk Volgar G Astrakhan
9:00 29/09
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
Volgar G Astrakhan
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Tekstilshik Ivanovo Baltika Kaliningrad
12:00 29/09
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
Baltika Kaliningrad
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Alania Vladikavkaz Fakel Voronezh
12:00 29/09
Alania Vladikavkaz
Fakel Voronezh
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny Metallurg Lipetsk
12:00 29/09
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Metallurg Lipetsk
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Akron Tolyatti FK Yenisey
12:00 29/09
Akron Tolyatti
FK Yenisey
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Veles Kamaz Nab Chelny
12:00 29/09
Veles
Kamaz Nab Chelny
livegame Bet365 star freebets
PFC Kuban FC Orenburg
12:00 29/09
PFC Kuban
FC Orenburg
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Spartak Moscow II Tom Tomsk
12:00 29/09
Spartak Moscow II
Tom Tomsk
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Krasnodar II Rotor Volgograd
13:00 29/09
Krasnodar II
Rotor Volgograd
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Torpedo Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
16:00 29/09
Torpedo Moscow
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Top Players
Top Scorers
1
Amur Kalmykov Torpedo Moscow
10
2
David Karaev SKA Energia Khabarovsk
9
3
Mukhammad Sultonov Torpedo Moscow
7
4
Joel Fameyeh FC Orenburg
6
5
Batraz Gurtsiev Alania Vladikavkaz
6
6
Maksim Maksimov Fakel Voronezh
6
7
Aleksandr Stavpets Tom Tomsk
6
8
Aleksandr Gagloev Kamaz Nab Chelny
5
9
Igor Lebedenko Torpedo Moscow
5
10
Islam Mashukov Alania Vladikavkaz
5
Top Assist
The top assists are not available right now.