Fixtures - September 19
Shinnik Yaroslavl Dzerzhinsk
13:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Dzerzhinsk
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ended fixtures
Dinamo St Petersburg FK Leningradets
16:00 18/09
Dinamo St Petersburg 1
FK Leningradets 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dynamo Makhachkala FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
15:00 18/09
Dynamo Makhachkala 3
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Druzhba Maikop FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
14:30 18/09
FK Druzhba Maikop 1
FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dynamo Bryansk Avangard Kursk
14:00 18/09
Dynamo Bryansk 0
Avangard Kursk 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kuban Holding FC Biolog-Novokubansk
13:00 18/09
Kuban Holding 2
FC Biolog-Novokubansk 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Forte Taganrog FC Essentuki
13:00 18/09
FK Forte Taganrog 6
FC Essentuki 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Murom FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
13:00 18/09
FC Murom 0
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast Torpedo Vladimir
13:00 18/09
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast 0
Torpedo Vladimir 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Kairat Moscow FK Tver
13:00 18/09
FC Kairat Moscow 0
FK Tver 6
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Sokol Saratov Salyut Belgorod
13:00 18/09
Sokol Saratov 5
Salyut Belgorod 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Zenit Penza FK Kaluga
13:00 18/09
Zenit Penza 1
FK Kaluga 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Saturn Ramenskoye FK Saransk
13:00 18/09
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
FK Saransk 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Anzhi Makhachkala Spartak Nalchik
12:30 18/09
Anzhi Makhachkala 2
Spartak Nalchik 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Nosta Novotroitsk FK Tyumen
12:00 18/09
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Tyumen 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Alania Vladikavkaz II FK Legion Dynamo
12:00 18/09
Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
FK Legion Dynamo 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Chelyabinsk FK Volga Ulyanovsk
11:00 18/09
FK Chelyabinsk 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Orenburg II FC Zvezda Perm
11:00 18/09
FC Orenburg II 0
FC Zvezda Perm 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Ryazan Fakel Voronezh II
11:00 18/09
FK Ryazan 1
Fakel Voronezh II 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Znamya Truda FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
11:00 18/09
FK Znamya Truda 1
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Vidnoe FK Kvant Obninsk
10:00 18/09
FC Vidnoe 2
FK Kvant Obninsk 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Group 4
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
FK Chelyabinsk
9
8
0
1
6
19
W
W
W
W
L
24
2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
10
7
2
1
5
18
D
L
W
W
W
23
3
FK Tyumen
9
6
2
1
15
28
W
W
W
W
D
20
4
Amkar Perm
9
6
2
1
3
14
L
W
W
W
20
5
FC Novosibirsk
10
5
2
3
8
12
D
W
W
W
L
17
6
FC Irtysh Omsk
10
5
2
3
15
17
L
D
L
W
W
17
7
Ural-D Yekaterinburg
9
5
1
3
14
20
W
D
W
L
W
16
8
Dynamo Barnaul
11
5
1
5
13
15
L
L
L
D
W
16
9
FK Spartak Tuymazy
8
4
0
4
17
18
L
W
W
L
L
12
10
FC Zvezda Perm
9
3
2
4
11
11
L
W
L
L
D
11
11
FC Orenburg II
10
2
4
4
17
11
D
L
L
D
D
10
12
Nosta Novotroitsk
10
1
2
7
20
8
D
L
W
L
D
5
13
FK Lada Tolyatti
9
1
2
6
29
9
D
L
D
L
5
14
Torpedo Miass
8
0
2
6
16
3
D
L
L
D
L
2
15
FK Zenit Izhevsk
9
0
0
9
18
4
L
L
L
L
0
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
FK Chelyabinsk
5
4
0
1
5
10
W
W
W
W
L
12
2
FC Irtysh Omsk
6
4
0
2
8
10
L
D
L
W
W
12
3
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
5
3
2
0
3
8
D
L
W
W
W
11
4
Ural-D Yekaterinburg
5
3
1
1
8
12
W
D
W
L
W
10
5
Dynamo Barnaul
7
3
1
3
6
9
L
L
L
D
W
10
6
FK Tyumen
4
3
0
1
8
14
W
W
W
W
D
9
7
Amkar Perm
4
2
1
1
2
8
L
W
W
W
7
8
FC Zvezda Perm
3
2
1
0
1
4
L
W
L
L
D
7
9
FC Novosibirsk
4
2
0
2
5
5
D
W
W
W
L
6
10
FK Spartak Tuymazy
3
2
0
1
5
10
L
W
W
L
L
6
11
FK Lada Tolyatti
5
1
2
2
10
4
D
L
D
L
5
12
FC Orenburg II
6
1
2
3
13
8
D
L
L
D
D
5
13
Nosta Novotroitsk
6
1
1
4
12
4
D
L
W
L
D
4
14
Torpedo Miass
3
0
1
2
4
1
D
L
L
D
L
1
15
FK Zenit Izhevsk
4
0
0
4
9
1
L
L
L
L
0
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Amkar Perm
5
4
1
0
1
6
L
W
W
W
13
2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
5
4
0
1
2
10
D
L
W
W
W
12
3
FK Chelyabinsk
4
4
0
0
1
9
W
W
W
W
L
12
4
FC Novosibirsk
6
3
2
1
3
7
D
W
W
W
L
11
5
FK Tyumen
5
3
2
0
7
14
W
W
W
W
D
11
6
Ural-D Yekaterinburg
4
2
0
2
6
8
W
D
W
L
W
6
7
Dynamo Barnaul
4
2
0
2
7
6
L
L
L
D
W
6
8
FK Spartak Tuymazy
5
2
0
3
12
8
L
W
W
L
L
6
9
FC Irtysh Omsk
4
1
2
1
7
7
L
D
L
W
W
5
10
FC Orenburg II
4
1
2
1
4
3
D
L
L
D
D
5
11
FC Zvezda Perm
6
1
1
4
10
7
L
W
L
L
D
4
12
Nosta Novotroitsk
4
0
1
3
8
4
D
L
W
L
D
1
13
Torpedo Miass
5
0
1
4
12
2
D
L
L
D
L
1
14
FK Lada Tolyatti
4
0
0
4
19
5
D
L
D
L
0
15
FK Zenit Izhevsk
5
0
0
5
9
3
L
L
L
L
0
Upcoming fixtures
Shinnik Yaroslavl Dzerzhinsk
13:00 19/09
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Dzerzhinsk
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Tuapse SKA Rostov
11:00 20/09
FK Tuapse
SKA Rostov
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Chertanovo FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
10:00 21/09
Chertanovo
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Peresvet Podolsk FK Kolomna
16:00 21/09
Peresvet Podolsk
FK Kolomna
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kuban Holding Rotor Volgograd II
13:00 22/09
Kuban Holding
Rotor Volgograd II
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
11:00 25/09
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Nosta Novotroitsk FC Novosibirsk
11:00 26/09
Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Novosibirsk
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dinamo Stavropol FK Tuapse
15:00 26/09
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Tuapse
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk Rotor Volgograd II
15:00 26/09
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Rotor Volgograd II
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Legion Dynamo Kuban Holding
15:00 26/09
FK Legion Dynamo
Kuban Holding
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Zenit Izhevsk FK Tyumen
15:00 26/09
FK Zenit Izhevsk
FK Tyumen
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Spartak Tuymazy FK Chelyabinsk
15:00 26/09
FK Spartak Tuymazy
FK Chelyabinsk
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Torpedo Miass Ural-D Yekaterinburg
15:00 26/09
Torpedo Miass
Ural-D Yekaterinburg
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Zvezda Perm Amkar Perm
15:00 26/09
FC Zvezda Perm
Amkar Perm
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Spartak Nalchik FK Druzhba Maikop
15:00 26/09
Spartak Nalchik
FK Druzhba Maikop
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Alania Vladikavkaz II
15:00 26/09
FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Alania Vladikavkaz II
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Biolog-Novokubansk FK Forte Taganrog
15:00 26/09
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
FK Forte Taganrog
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Kvant Obninsk Khimki-M
15:00 26/09
FK Kvant Obninsk
Khimki-M
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Rodina Moscow FC Vidnoe
15:00 26/09
Rodina Moscow
FC Vidnoe
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Kolomna Saturn Ramenskoye
15:00 26/09
FK Kolomna
Saturn Ramenskoye
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Top Players
Top Scorers
The top scorers are not available right now.
Top Assist
The top assists are not available right now.