Fixtures - September 19
Vorskla Poltava FK Minai
14:00
Vorskla Poltava
FK Minai
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Zorya Chernomorets Odessa
16:30
Zorya
Chernomorets Odessa
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Lviv FC Metalist 1925
16:30
FC Lviv
FC Metalist 1925
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ended fixtures
Ingulets Petrovo Kolos Kovalivka
11:00 18/09
Ingulets Petrovo 0
Kolos Kovalivka 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Desna Chernihiv FC Rukh Lviv
16:30 17/09
Desna Chernihiv 1
FC Rukh Lviv 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Veres Rivne FC Lviv
16:30 13/09
FC Veres Rivne 1
FC Lviv 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Vorskla Poltava Desna Chernihiv
16:30 12/09
Vorskla Poltava 2
Desna Chernihiv 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kolos Kovalivka FC Mariupol
14:00 12/09
Kolos Kovalivka 1
FC Mariupol 3
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Minai Chernomorets Odessa
11:00 12/09
FK Minai 2
Chernomorets Odessa 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Shakhtar Donetsk Dnipro-1
16:30 11/09
Shakhtar Donetsk 2
Dnipro-1 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Metalist 1925 Dynamo Kiev
14:00 11/09
FC Metalist 1925 0
Dynamo Kiev 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Rukh Lviv Zorya
11:00 11/09
FC Rukh Lviv 1
Zorya 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
PFC Oleksandria Ingulets Petrovo
16:30 10/09
PFC Oleksandria 1
Ingulets Petrovo 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Rukh Lviv FC Lviv
16:30 29/08
FC Rukh Lviv 1
FC Lviv 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Zorya Vorskla Poltava
16:30 29/08
Zorya 1
Vorskla Poltava 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Minai Shakhtar Donetsk
14:00 29/08
FK Minai 1
Shakhtar Donetsk 1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Desna Chernihiv FC Veres Rivne
11:00 29/08
Desna Chernihiv 0
FC Veres Rivne 4
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dynamo Kiev Kolos Kovalivka
16:30 28/08
Dynamo Kiev 7
Kolos Kovalivka 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Metalist 1925 Dnipro-1
14:00 28/08
FC Metalist 1925 1
Dnipro-1 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Ingulets Petrovo FC Mariupol
11:00 28/08
Ingulets Petrovo 3
FC Mariupol 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Chernomorets Odessa PFC Oleksandria
16:30 27/08
Chernomorets Odessa 2
PFC Oleksandria 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Lviv Ingulets Petrovo
16:30 23/08
FC Lviv 1
Ingulets Petrovo 2
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dynamo Kiev Desna Chernihiv
18:30 22/08
Dynamo Kiev 4
Desna Chernihiv 0
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Premier League
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Dynamo Kiev
8
7
1
0
2
23
W
D
W
W
W
22
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
8
6
1
1
4
19
L
W
W
D
W
19
3
Desna Chernihiv
8
5
1
2
12
12
W
L
L
D
W
16
4
Dnipro-1
8
5
1
2
8
13
W
L
W
W
L
16
5
PFC Oleksandria
8
4
2
2
6
8
W
D
W
D
W
14
6
Vorskla Poltava
7
3
3
1
7
13
W
D
W
L
D
12
7
Zorya
7
3
2
2
9
13
L
D
W
W
D
11
8
FC Veres Rivne
8
3
2
3
8
8
L
D
W
W
W
11
9
FC Rukh Lviv
8
2
2
4
10
6
D
L
W
D
L
8
10
Kolos Kovalivka
7
2
2
3
12
5
D
L
L
L
W
8
11
Ingulets Petrovo
8
2
1
5
14
8
D
W
W
L
L
7
12
FK Minai
6
1
3
2
7
5
L
D
L
D
D
6
13
FC Metalist 1925
7
2
0
5
12
6
W
L
L
L
L
6
14
Chernomorets Odessa
7
1
2
4
18
9
L
W
L
D
D
5
15
FC Mariupol
8
1
1
6
21
11
L
L
L
L
W
4
16
FC Lviv
7
0
2
5
13
4
L
D
L
L
L
2
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
Dynamo Kiev
5
5
0
0
0
18
W
D
W
W
W
15
2
Desna Chernihiv
5
4
0
1
5
8
W
L
L
D
W
12
3
Vorskla Poltava
5
3
2
0
5
12
W
D
W
L
D
11
4
Shakhtar Donetsk
4
3
0
1
3
7
L
W
W
D
W
9
5
Dnipro-1
3
3
0
0
1
5
W
L
W
W
L
9
6
FC Veres Rivne
4
2
2
0
1
3
L
D
W
W
W
8
7
FC Rukh Lviv
3
2
1
0
2
4
D
L
W
D
L
7
8
FC Metalist 1925
4
2
0
2
7
6
W
L
L
L
L
6
9
FK Minai
3
1
2
0
3
4
L
D
L
D
D
5
10
Zorya
4
1
1
2
4
3
L
D
W
W
D
4
11
Kolos Kovalivka
4
1
1
2
5
3
D
L
L
L
W
4
12
Ingulets Petrovo
4
1
1
2
8
5
D
W
W
L
L
4
13
PFC Oleksandria
1
1
0
0
0
1
W
D
W
D
W
3
14
FC Lviv
4
0
2
2
7
3
L
D
L
L
L
2
15
Chernomorets Odessa
3
0
1
2
8
2
L
W
L
D
D
1
16
FC Mariupol
4
0
0
4
14
6
L
L
L
L
W
0
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Last 5
Pts
1
PFC Oleksandria
7
3
2
2
6
7
W
D
W
D
W
11
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
4
3
1
0
1
12
L
W
W
D
W
10
3
Dynamo Kiev
3
2
1
0
2
5
W
D
W
W
W
7
4
Zorya
3
2
1
0
5
10
L
D
W
W
D
7
5
Dnipro-1
5
2
1
2
7
8
W
L
W
W
L
7
6
FC Mariupol
4
1
1
2
7
5
L
L
L
L
W
4
7
Desna Chernihiv
3
1
1
1
7
4
W
L
L
D
W
4
8
Chernomorets Odessa
4
1
1
2
10
7
L
W
L
D
D
4
9
Kolos Kovalivka
3
1
1
1
7
2
D
L
L
L
W
4
10
FC Veres Rivne
4
1
0
3
7
5
L
D
W
W
W
3
11
Ingulets Petrovo
4
1
0
3
6
3
D
W
W
L
L
3
12
Vorskla Poltava
2
0
1
1
2
1
W
D
W
L
D
1
13
FK Minai
3
0
1
2
4
1
L
D
L
D
D
1
14
FC Rukh Lviv
5
0
1
4
8
2
D
L
W
D
L
1
15
FC Lviv
3
0
0
3
6
1
L
D
L
L
L
0
16
FC Metalist 1925
3
0
0
3
5
0
W
L
L
L
L
0
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Upcoming fixtures
Vorskla Poltava FK Minai
14:00 19/09
Vorskla Poltava
FK Minai
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Zorya Chernomorets Odessa
16:30 19/09
Zorya
Chernomorets Odessa
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Lviv FC Metalist 1925
16:30 19/09
FC Lviv
FC Metalist 1925
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kolos Kovalivka Vorskla Poltava
16:30 24/09
Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla Poltava
livegame Bet365 star freebets
PFC Oleksandria FC Mariupol
11:00 25/09
PFC Oleksandria
FC Mariupol
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Shakhtar Donetsk FC Veres Rivne
14:00 25/09
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Veres Rivne
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Rukh Lviv Dynamo Kiev
16:30 25/09
FC Rukh Lviv
Dynamo Kiev
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FK Minai FC Lviv
11:00 26/09
FK Minai
FC Lviv
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dnipro-1 Zorya
14:00 26/09
Dnipro-1
Zorya
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Desna Chernihiv FC Metalist 1925
16:30 26/09
Desna Chernihiv
FC Metalist 1925
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Chernomorets Odessa Ingulets Petrovo
16:30 27/09
Chernomorets Odessa
Ingulets Petrovo
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Dynamo Kiev Shakhtar Donetsk
13:00 02/10
Dynamo Kiev
Shakhtar Donetsk
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Zorya Desna Chernihiv
13:00 02/10
Zorya
Desna Chernihiv
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Kolos Kovalivka Chernomorets Odessa
13:00 02/10
Kolos Kovalivka
Chernomorets Odessa
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Vorskla Poltava Ingulets Petrovo
13:00 02/10
Vorskla Poltava
Ingulets Petrovo
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Lviv Dnipro-1
13:00 02/10
FC Lviv
Dnipro-1
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Veres Rivne PFC Oleksandria
13:00 02/10
FC Veres Rivne
PFC Oleksandria
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Mariupol FC Rukh Lviv
13:00 02/10
FC Mariupol
FC Rukh Lviv
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Metalist 1925 FK Minai
14:00 03/10
FC Metalist 1925
FK Minai
livegame Bet365 star freebets
FC Lviv Dynamo Kiev
13:00 16/10
FC Lviv
Dynamo Kiev
livegame Bet365 star freebets
Top Players
Top Scorers
1
Viktor Tsygankov Dynamo Kiev
6
2
Lassina Franck Traore Shakhtar Donetsk
5
3
Andriy Kulakov FC Mariupol
5
4
Denys Bezborodko Desna Chernihiv
5
5
Ruslan Yuriiovych Stepanyuk Vorskla Poltava
5
6
Vitaliy Buyalskiy Dynamo Kiev
5
7
Artem Dovbyk Dnipro-1
4
8
Artur Avagimyan Chernomorets Odessa
3
9
Andrii Boryachuk FC Rukh Lviv
3
10
Vladyslav Kochergin Zorya
3
Top Assist
1
Yukhym Konoplia Shakhtar Donetsk
4
2
Oleksandr Sklyar Vorskla Poltava
3
3
Olivier Thill Vorskla Poltava
3
4
Vladislav Kalitvintsev Desna Chernihiv
3
5
Mykola Shaparenko Dynamo Kiev
3
6
Taras Zaviyskiy Desna Chernihiv
2
7
Evgen Opanasenko Ingulets Petrovo
2
8
Mykhailo Mudryk Shakhtar Donetsk
2
9
Ilia Shkurin Dynamo Kiev
2
10
Hennos Asmelash Ingulets Petrovo
2