Premier League

League Table - Premier League

League Table - Premier League
  • Away
  • Home
  • Total
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 FC Brest 28 21 6 1 66/21 45 69
2 BATE Borisov 28 20 4 4 56/20 36 64
3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 28 19 5 4 58/20 38 62
4 Dinamo Minsk 28 15 5 8 42/33 9 50
5 Isloch 28 13 7 8 41/33 8 46
6 Torpedo Zhodino 28 13 6 9 39/32 7 45
7 FK Gorodeya 28 12 8 8 29/25 4 44
8 Neman Grodno 28 10 5 13 26/34 -8 35
9 FC Minsk 28 8 8 12 34/43 -9 32
10 Slavia Mozyr 28 8 7 13 31/40 -9 31
11 FK Vitebsk 28 8 7 13 24/36 -12 31
12 Zorka-BDU 28 7 8 13 46/62 -16 29
13 FK Slutsk 28 7 7 14 24/45 -21 28
14 Dnepr Mogilev 28 7 6 15 27/36 -9 27
15 Gomel 28 5 8 15 38/48 -10 23
16 FC Torpedo Minsk 28 1 3 24 4/57 -53 6
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
UEFA Europe League Qualification
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 14 11 2 1 38/11 27 35
2 14 11 1 2 31/10 21 34
3 14 10 3 1 43/12 31 33
4 14 8 4 2 20/8 12 28
5 14 9 1 4 25/14 11 28
6 14 7 4 3 20/12 8 25
7 14 7 4 3 20/19 1 25
8 14 7 3 4 15/14 1 24
9 14 6 2 6 18/14 4 20
10 14 4 5 5 15/15 0 17
11 14 4 4 6 9/12 -3 16
12 14 4 4 6 12/25 -13 16
13 14 4 3 7 18/21 -3 15
14 14 3 5 6 19/25 -6 14
15 14 2 4 8 17/22 -5 10
16 14 1 1 12 2/29 -27 4
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 14 11 3 0 23/9 14 36
2 14 9 3 2 25/10 15 30
3 14 8 3 3 20/9 11 27
4 14 6 4 4 17/19 -2 22
5 14 5 5 4 14/11 3 20
6 14 6 2 6 19/20 -1 20
7 14 6 1 7 17/22 -5 19
8 14 5 3 6 21/25 -4 18
9 14 4 4 6 13/19 -6 16
10 14 4 3 7 27/37 -10 15
11 14 4 2 8 9/21 -12 14
12 14 3 4 7 21/26 -5 13
13 14 3 3 8 12/20 -8 12
14 14 1 4 9 14/24 -10 7
15 14 1 4 9 9/22 -13 7
16 14 0 2 12 2/28 -26 2

Top Scorers - Premier League
Top Scorers - Premier League

Name Team Goals
Vitaliy Kvashuk Gomel 12
Pavel Nekhaychik Dinamo Brest 11
Denis Laptev Dinamo Brest 9
Elis Bakaj Shakhtyor Soligorsk 8
Stanislav Dragun BATE Borisov 8
Nikolay Yanush Shakhtyor Soligorsk 7
Ruslan Bolov Gomel 7
Momo Yansane Isloch 7
Maksim Skavysh BATE Borisov 6
Igor Stasevich BATE Borisov 6
Bogdan Myshenkov Torpedo Zhodino 6
Ivan Bakhar FC Minsk 6
Aleksandr Makas Isloch 5
Yegor Zubovich Dinamo Minsk 5
Joel Fameyeh Dinamo Brest 5
Marko Obradovic Torpedo Zhodino 5
Pavel Savitskiy Dinamo Brest 5
Valeri Gorbachik Torpedo Zhodino 4
Aleksey Zalesky Dnepr Mogilev 4
Nikola Antic Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3
loading...