Premier League

League Table - Premier League

League Table - Premier League
  • Away
  • Home
  • Total
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 BATE Borisov 23 18 3 2 41/15 26 57
2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 23 14 6 3 32/11 21 48
3 Dinamo Minsk 23 14 6 3 28/13 15 48
4 FK Vitebsk 23 14 5 4 37/15 22 47
5 FC Brest 23 11 8 4 42/24 18 41
6 Torpedo Zhodino 23 12 4 7 25/16 9 40
7 Neman Grodno 24 11 5 8 28/25 3 38
8 FK Slutsk 24 11 3 10 25/23 2 36
9 Gomel 24 7 5 12 14/28 -14 26
10 Isloch 24 5 9 10 14/28 -14 24
11 FC Minsk 24 5 8 11 25/28 -3 23
12 FK Gorodeya 24 5 7 12 17/28 -11 22
13 Smolevichy 24 5 6 13 17/29 -12 21
14 FC Torpedo Minsk 24 4 6 14 14/32 -18 18
15 FC Luch Minsk 24 3 8 13 20/38 -18 17
16 Dnepr Mogilev 24 2 7 15 12/38 -26 13
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
UEFA Europe League Qualification
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 12 10 0 2 23/4 19 30
2 12 9 3 0 22/6 16 30
3 11 10 0 1 17/3 14 30
4 13 8 3 2 15/9 6 27
5 11 8 2 1 16/3 13 26
6 11 7 3 1 24/12 12 24
7 12 5 3 4 16/12 4 18
8 12 4 2 6 11/11 0 14
9 12 3 4 5 17/15 2 13
10 12 3 4 5 7/9 -2 13
11 12 3 4 5 6/15 -9 13
12 12 3 3 6 12/16 -4 12
13 12 2 5 5 9/13 -4 11
14 12 2 4 6 12/19 -7 10
15 11 2 3 6 7/13 -6 9
16 12 1 5 6 5/12 -7 8
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 11 9 0 2 19/9 10 27
2 12 6 4 2 16/8 8 22
3 12 7 1 4 14/12 2 22
4 10 6 3 1 13/4 9 21
5 12 6 2 4 12/13 -1 20
6 12 4 5 3 18/12 6 17
7 11 4 5 2 14/11 3 17
8 12 4 1 7 8/13 -5 13
9 12 3 2 7 8/15 -7 11
10 12 2 5 5 7/19 -12 11
11 12 2 4 6 8/13 -5 10
12 12 2 4 6 8/13 -5 10
13 12 2 3 7 5/13 -8 9
14 13 2 3 8 7/19 -12 9
15 12 1 4 7 8/19 -11 7
16 12 1 2 9 7/26 -19 5

Top Scorers - Premier League
Top Scorers - Premier League

Name Team Goals
Evgeni Shikavka FK Slutsk 12
Pavel Savitskiy Dinamo Brest 11
Kirill Vergeichik FK Vitebsk 10
Anton Matveenko FK Vitebsk 8
Denis Laptev Shakhtyor Soligorsk 8
Dmitri Lebedev FK Gorodeya 7
Igor Stasevich BATE Borisov 7
Valeri Zhukovski Neman Grodno 6
Mirko Ivanic BATE Borisov 6
Vladimir Khvashchinski Dinamo Minsk 6
Valeri Gorbachik Torpedo Zhodino 6
Maksim Skavysh BATE Borisov 6
Roman Gribovskiy FC Luch Minsk 5
Ivan Bakhar FC Minsk 5
Dmitri Komarovski Isloch 5
Nikolay Signevich BATE Borisov 5
Oleksandr Noyok Dinamo Brest 4
Vladislav Klimovich Torpedo Zhodino 4
Dmitri Antilevski Dinamo Minsk 4
Dmitriy Bessmertny FC Minsk 4
loading...