Premier League

League Table - Premier League

League Table - Premier League
  • Away
  • Home
  • Total
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 BATE Borisov 17 14 2 1 30/10 20 44
2 Dinamo Minsk 16 11 4 1 21/7 14 37
3 FK Vitebsk 16 10 4 2 25/10 15 34
4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 16 9 5 2 19/6 13 32
5 FK Slutsk 17 9 3 5 21/11 10 30
6 FC Brest 17 6 8 3 29/21 8 26
7 Neman Grodno 17 7 4 6 17/21 -4 25
8 Torpedo Zhodino 15 7 3 5 15/11 4 24
9 Isloch 17 3 8 6 9/15 -6 17
10 Gomel 17 4 4 9 9/21 -12 16
11 FC Minsk 17 3 6 8 18/22 -4 15
12 Smolevichy 16 3 5 8 13/17 -4 14
13 FK Gorodeya 17 2 6 9 11/22 -11 12
14 FC Torpedo Minsk 17 2 6 9 7/20 -13 12
15 Dnepr Mogilev 17 2 5 10 9/23 -14 11
16 FC Luch Minsk 17 2 5 10 13/29 -16 11
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
UEFA Europe League Qualification
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 9 8 0 1 17/3 14 24
2 9 7 2 0 16/3 13 23
3 8 6 1 1 12/2 10 19
4 6 6 0 0 9/1 8 18
5 9 5 3 1 9/5 4 18
6 8 4 3 1 16/11 5 15
7 7 3 2 2 9/4 5 11
8 8 2 3 3 9/10 -1 9
9 9 2 3 4 7/12 -5 9
10 9 2 3 4 4/12 -8 9
11 8 2 2 4 12/12 0 8
12 9 1 4 4 4/7 -3 7
13 9 1 4 4 6/10 -4 7
14 7 1 3 3 3/5 -2 6
15 8 1 3 4 4/7 -3 6
16 10 1 3 6 8/17 -9 6
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 8 7 0 1 14/7 7 21
2 7 6 1 0 12/2 10 19
3 10 6 1 3 12/7 5 19
4 8 5 1 2 10/9 1 16
5 8 3 4 1 7/4 3 13
6 9 2 5 2 13/10 3 11
7 7 2 4 1 8/7 1 10
8 8 2 4 2 5/8 -3 10
9 9 1 4 4 6/10 -4 7
10 8 2 1 5 5/9 -4 7
11 9 1 3 5 6/10 -4 6
12 10 1 3 6 4/15 -11 6
13 8 1 2 5 4/7 -3 5
14 7 1 2 4 5/12 -7 5
15 8 1 2 5 5/12 -7 5
16 9 1 2 6 5/16 -11 5

Top Scorers - Premier League
Top Scorers - Premier League

Name Team Goals
Evgeni Shikavka FK Slutsk 10
Pavel Savitskiy Dinamo Brest 9
Kirill Vergeichik FK Vitebsk 7
Mirko Ivanic BATE Borisov 6
Vladimir Khvashchinski Dinamo Minsk 6
Anton Matveenko FK Vitebsk 5
Igor Stasevich BATE Borisov 5
Denis Laptev Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5
Nikolay Signevich BATE Borisov 5
Maksim Skavysh BATE Borisov 5
Dmitri Lebedev FK Gorodeya 4
Valeri Zhukovski Neman Grodno 4
Vladislav Klimovich Torpedo Zhodino 4
Valeri Gorbachik Smolevichy 4
Dmitri Antilevski FC Minsk 4
Artem Solovey Dinamo Minsk 3
Roman Gribovskiy FC Luch Minsk 3
Igor Kuzmenok Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3
Oleksandr Noyok Dinamo Brest 3
Pavel Nekhaychik Dinamo Brest 3
loading...