Regionalliga Northeast

League Table - Regionalliga Northeast

League Table - Regionalliga Northeast
  • Away
  • Home
  • Total
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 Cottbus 19 13 3 3 47/27 20 42
2 VSG Altglienicke 19 12 3 4 49/24 25 39
3 L. Leipzig 18 10 7 1 33/20 13 37
4 Hertha Berlin II 19 10 3 6 49/30 19 33
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 18 9 3 6 38/27 11 30
6 BFC Dynamo 17 8 4 5 23/21 2 28
7 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 19 6 9 4 19/14 5 27
8 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 18 7 5 6 34/27 7 26
9 SV Lichtenberg 47 19 7 5 7 24/23 1 26
10 ZFC Meuselwitz 19 6 6 7 30/32 -2 24
11 VfB Auerbach 19 7 2 10 32/41 -9 23
12 Berliner AK 07 18 5 6 7 30/29 1 21
13 BSG Chemie Leipzig 18 4 8 6 18/21 -3 20
14 RW Erfurt 18 4 7 7 17/25 -8 19
15 Optik Rathenow 19 4 6 9 18/36 -18 18
16 Germania Halberstadt 19 3 7 9 21/33 -12 16
17 Babelsberg 18 1 8 9 17/35 -18 11
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 18 2 4 12 16/50 -34 10
Promotion
Relegation
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 10 8 1 1 30/12 18 25
2 9 8 0 1 26/12 14 24
3 9 6 1 2 21/5 16 19
4 8 5 3 0 18/12 6 18
5 10 5 2 3 15/8 7 17
6 8 5 2 1 13/6 7 17
7 9 5 1 3 20/20 0 16
8 10 4 3 3 20/15 5 15
9 9 4 3 2 12/8 4 15
10 9 4 2 3 22/14 8 14
11 10 3 5 2 8/6 2 14
12 9 4 1 4 16/16 0 13
13 9 3 3 3 10/11 -1 12
14 9 3 3 3 10/11 -1 12
15 8 2 4 2 13/14 -1 10
16 10 1 6 3 12/16 -4 9
17 10 2 3 5 10/22 -12 9
18 10 1 5 4 10/21 -11 8
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 10 6 1 3 27/16 11 19
2 10 5 4 1 15/8 7 19
3 10 5 3 2 21/15 6 18
4 9 4 2 3 19/12 7 14
5 9 3 4 2 11/8 3 13
6 10 3 2 5 17/15 2 11
7 8 3 2 3 14/12 2 11
8 10 2 5 3 14/16 -2 11
9 9 3 2 4 17/22 -5 11
10 9 3 2 4 10/15 -5 11
11 9 2 3 4 9/15 -6 9
12 9 1 5 3 8/10 -2 8
13 9 2 1 6 9/17 -8 7
14 10 2 1 7 12/21 -9 7
15 10 1 3 6 8/25 -17 6
16 9 0 4 5 5/17 -12 4
17 8 0 3 5 7/14 -7 3
18 8 0 1 7 6/28 -22 1

Top Scorers - Regionalliga Northeast
Top Scorers - Regionalliga Northeast

Name Team Goals
Benjamin Foerster VSG Altglienicke 4
Abu Bakarr Kargbo Berliner AK 07 4
Felix Bruegmann Energie Cottbus 4
Maximilian Pronichev Hertha Berlin II 3
Carsten Kammlott FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3
Nilis Pichinot FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3
Djamal Ziane Lokomotive Leipzig 3
Aykut Soyak Lokomotive Leipzig 2
Dennis Blaser Germania Halberstadt 2
Ronny Garbuschewski BFC Dynamo 2
Muhammed Kiprit Hertha Berlin II 2
Batikan Yilmaz Germania Halberstadt 2
Alexander Dartsch ZFC Meuselwitz 2
Romario Hajrulla Lokomotive Leipzig 2
Velimir Jovanovic RW Erfurt 2
Abdulkadir Beyazit Energie Cottbus 2
Alexander Schmitt Germania Halberstadt 2
Robert Zickert Lokomotive Leipzig 1
Patrik Twardzik Germania Halberstadt 1
Rudolf Ndualu FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1
loading...