National Division

League Table - National Division

League Table - National Division
  • Away
  • Home
  • Total
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 Dudelange 20 13 4 3 55/25 30 43
2 Fola 20 12 3 5 51/18 33 39
3 Jeunesse Esch 20 11 4 5 36/24 12 37
4 Progrès Nidderkuer 20 10 4 6 36/25 11 34
5 Una Strassen 20 10 3 7 35/28 7 33
6 Differdang03 20 10 3 7 28/27 1 33
7 Racing FC Union Luxembourg 20 8 6 6 31/24 7 30
8 Union Titus Petange 20 9 3 8 32/37 -5 30
9 US Mondorf les Bains 20 7 3 10 28/34 -6 24
10 Victoria Rosport 20 6 6 8 30/38 -8 24
11 Etzella Ettelbruck 20 5 6 9 23/36 -13 21
12 US Hostert 20 5 3 12 24/43 -19 18
13 RM Hamm Benfica 20 4 3 13 23/38 -15 15
14 Rumelange 20 3 3 14 28/63 -35 12
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
Relegation Playoff
UEFA Europe League Qualification
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 10 8 1 1 35/5 30 25
2 10 7 3 0 23/9 14 24
3 10 7 0 3 19/14 5 21
4 10 5 4 1 20/11 9 19
5 10 6 1 3 17/15 2 19
6 10 5 2 3 24/16 8 17
7 10 5 2 3 17/10 7 17
8 10 5 2 3 20/15 5 17
9 10 5 0 5 14/15 -1 15
10 10 4 2 4 16/17 -1 14
11 10 3 4 3 8/10 -2 13
12 10 2 2 6 13/24 -11 8
13 10 2 2 6 13/30 -17 8
14 10 1 2 7 11/19 -8 5
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 10 8 2 0 31/9 22 26
2 10 6 2 2 19/14 5 20
3 10 5 3 2 21/13 8 18
4 10 4 2 4 16/13 3 14
5 10 3 3 4 9/13 -4 12
6 10 3 2 5 11/13 -2 11
7 10 3 2 5 15/22 -7 11
8 10 3 1 6 13/16 -3 10
9 10 2 4 4 14/21 -7 10
10 10 3 1 6 12/19 -7 10
11 10 3 1 6 11/19 -8 10
12 10 2 2 6 15/26 -11 8
13 10 2 1 7 8/19 -11 7
14 10 1 1 8 15/33 -18 4

Top Scorers - National Division
Top Scorers - National Division

Name Team Goals
Alexander Biedermann FC Victoria Rosport 11
Marwane Benamra US Mondorf les Bains 10
Alexander Karapetian FC Progres Niedercorn 9
Antonio Luisi AS Jeunesse Esch 9
Florik Shala Racing FC Union Luxembourg 8
Kevin Lourenco Una Strassen 7
Danel Sinani F91 Dudelange 7
Jules Diallo US Rumelange 6
Idir Mokrani RM Hamm Benfica 6
Nicolas Perez F91 Dudelange 6
Jose Inacio Barbosa RM Hamm Benfica 6
Filip Bojic Union Titus Petange 6
Kevin Holtz FC Etzella Ettelbruck 6
Mayron De Almeida FC Progres Niedercorn 6
Maxime Deruffe FC Differdange 03 5
Abreu Arthur Union Titus Petange 5
Alessandro Scanzano US Mondorf les Bains 5
Frederick Kyereh AS Jeunesse Esch 4
Omar Er Rafik AS Jeunesse Esch 4
Benjamin Runser Una Strassen 4
loading...